Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Type: Mechanical
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max – Optisch-mechanische PC-Tastatur, anpassbare RGB-Beleuchtung, Handballenauflage, lineare Titan II-Schalter, Aluminiumplatte – Weiß B0D1855GG8
OPTICAL TITAN II SWITCHES - The exclusive Titanium II optical switches feature smooth, linear and ultra-fast actuation as well as incredible durability with a lifespan of 200 million clicks, providing a competitive advantage in any game. Equipped with cross-shaped shafts that are compatible with keycaps from other manufacturers. EASY-SHIFT[+] - Enter game mode to access Easy-Shift[+] button duplicator technology and unlock a second level of function that can be programmed with virtually unlimited options. Removable wrist rest - The removable, transparent wrist rest provides a stunning lighting experience. AIMO LIGHTING - AIMO lighting technology with twice the refresh rate compared to a standard gaming keyboard ensures even and vibrant RGB lighting effects and can be synchronized with other compatible AIMO enabled products. Special media controls - With a complete set of media buttons and a volume control to mute you have full media control without interrupting your game., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£102.52
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max – Optisch-mechanische PC-Tastatur, anpassbare RGB-Beleuchtung, Handballenauflage, lineare Titan II-Schalter, Aluminiumplatte – Schwarz B0D186QHQ1
OPTICAL TITAN II SWITCHES - The exclusive Titanium II optical switches feature smooth, linear and ultra-fast actuation as well as incredible durability with a lifespan of 200 million clicks, providing a competitive advantage in any game. Equipped with cross-shaped shafts that are compatible with keycaps from other manufacturers. EASY-SHIFT[+] - Enter game mode to access Easy-Shift[+] button duplicator technology and unlock a second level of function that can be programmed with virtually unlimited options. Removable wrist rest - The removable, transparent wrist rest provides a stunning lighting experience. AIMO LIGHTING - AIMO lighting technology with twice the refresh rate compared to a standard gaming keyboard ensures even and vibrant RGB lighting effects and can be synchronized with other compatible AIMO enabled products. Special media controls - With a complete set of media buttons and a volume control to mute you have full media control without interrupting your game., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£242.25
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max – Gaming-Tastatur für PC, Tasten mit RGB-Hintergrundbeleuchtung, anpassbare Handgelenkauflagen, Titan-II-Schalter, Schwarz //AZERTY Französische Tastatur B0D186KXVF
OPTISCHE TITAN II SCHALTER – Die exklusiven optischen Schalter TITAN II verfügen über eine reibungslose und ultraschnelle lineare Betätigung sowie eine unglaubliche Haltbarkeit durch einen Lebenszyklus von 200 Millionen Klicks, damit Sie den Vorteil gegenüber Ihren Gegnern Teil für Spiel behalten. AIMO Illumination – Die AIMO-Technologie schafft eine bemerkenswerte Beleuchtung mit 16,8 Millionen Farben direkt aus der Verpackung. Sie synchronisiert sich auch mit anderen AIMO-kompatiblen Produkten für Beleuchtungsmuster, die Sie von Gerät zu Gerät verfolgen. Abnehmbare Handgelenkauflage – Die abnehmbare transluzente Handballenauflage schafft ein unglaubliches Lichterlebnis. EASY-SHIFT[+] - Wechseln Sie in den Spielmodus, um auf die Easy-Shift[+] Tastenduplikationstechnologie zuzugreifen, um neue Funktionen freizuschalten, die nahezu unbegrenzt programmiert werden können. Obere Platte aus Aluminium – Die eloxierte Aluminiumplatte verstärkt ihre strukturelle Integrität und schützt sie vor Verschleiß.
prodImage
£244.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W463 mm x H33.5 mm x D236 mm
Weight:1.04 kg
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Type:Mechanical
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Connections:USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightdeck
£277.40
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightdeckCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£42.45
Turtle Beach Recon ControllerCompare 16 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL Pro
£213.80
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL ProCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3Compare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
£111.75
Turtle Beach Kone XP AirCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£89.99
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightstickCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.97
Turtle Beach Rematch CoreCompare 19 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced WiredCompare 28 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£71.92
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud ControllerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBT
£102.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon PureWriter W65
£102.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2
£102.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair K65 PRO US
£104.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£82.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck MK.2
£108.27
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Kailh Red PT
£79.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry XS Trackball (G84-5400LUMEU-0)
£113.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
Amazon EU
prodImage
£102.52
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£242.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£244.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel