Turtle Beach Rematch Core

Price History
• Officially licensed for Xbox Series X and PC
• "Control Hub" companion app for quick controller configuration
• Ergonomic design with textured grips and trigger buttons
• Dual-rumble feature motors for responsive control
• Reliable 2.5 m USB-C connection cable
• Compatible with Xbox Series S, Xbox One, and Windows 10/11
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TURTLE BEACH Rematch Coreu0026tradeController for Xbox & PC - White & Green 10284221
- This Turtle Beach controller's licenced for Xbox and PC, so it'll play nice with your console and desktop - The D-pad lets you control the game/chat volume balance, so you'll always hear what you need to - Feel the game in your hands - the dual rumble motors give you immersive haptic feedback - You can customise the controller int the Control Hub on your Xbox or PC
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.97
£25.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Yellow and Ghost Black Camo Wired Gaming Controller with Audio Controls, Rumble Motors and Impulse Triggers – Licensed for Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One and Windows PCs B0F1R7S9CK
Controls for Game/Chat Mix, Master Volume, Plus a Mic Mute Function Button Control Hub Companion App for Controller Configuration & Diagnosis Ergonomic Design for Extended Comfort Dual Rumble Motors and Impulse Triggers for Immersive Gameplay Officially Licensed for Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One & Windows PCs, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Orange and Ghost Black Camo Wired Gaming Controller with Audio Controls, Rumble Motors and Impulse Triggers – Licensed for Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One and Windows PCs B0F1R9X6P7
Controls for Game/Chat Mix, Master Volume, Plus a Mic Mute Function Button Control Hub Companion App for Controller Configuration & Diagnosis Ergonomic Design for Extended Comfort Dual Rumble Motors and Impulse Triggers for Immersive Gameplay Officially Licensed for Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One & Windows PCs, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Xbox & PC Wired Hall-Effect Controller - Black 8213112
Release date: 8 April 2026. Experience game-enhancing control and precision with the Turtle Beach Rematch Core Wired Controller, officially licensed for Xbox and PC. Featuring Hall-Effect thumbsticks for long-lasting accuracy and drift-free performance. Adjust your audio on-the-fly with game/chat mix and master volume D-pad controls, plus a dedicated mic mute button. Designed for comfort, the ergonomic shape ensures a fatigue-free grip during extended gaming sessions. Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver responsive, immersive feedback to enhance gameplay. For quick and easy controller configuration and diagnosis, download the Control Hub companion app, available on Xbox consoles and Windows PCs. Hall-Effect Thumbsticks: Hall-Effect thumbsticks use magnetic sensors for smooth, precise control that lasts longer and resists stick drift. Enjoy consistent accuracy and a premium feel through every gaming session, ensuring reliable performance and durability over time. Patented Audio Controls: Adjust your audio on-the-fly with D-pad controls for game/chat volume mix and master volume, plus a dedicated mic mute function button. Control Hub Companion App: Download the Control Hub companion app available on Xbox consoles and Windows PCs for controller configuration & diagnosis. Officially Licensed for Xbox & PC: The Rematch Core Controller is officially licensed for gaming on Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, Xbox One and Windows 10 & 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840454402728.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Xbox & PC Wired Hall-Effect Controller - Camo Orange 7853449
Release date: 3 April 2026. Experience game-enhancing control and precision with the Turtle Beach Rematch Core Wired Controller, officially licensed for Xbox and PC. Featuring Hall-Effect thumbsticks for long-lasting accuracy and drift-free performance. Adjust your audio on-the-fly with game/chat mix and master volume D-pad controls, plus a dedicated mic mute button. Designed for comfort, the ergonomic shape ensures a fatigue-free grip during extended gaming sessions. Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver responsive and immersive feedback for enhanced gameplay. For quick and easy controller configuration and diagnosis, download the Control Hub companion app, available on Xbox consoles and Windows PCs. Hall-Effect Thumbsticks: Hall-Effect thumbsticks use magnetic sensors for smooth, precise control that lasts longer and resists stick drift. Enjoy consistent accuracy and a premium feel through every gaming session, ensuring reliable performance and durability over time. Patented Audio Controls: Adjust your audio on-the-fly with D-pad controls for game/chat volume mix and master volume, plus a dedicated mic mute function button. Control Hub Companion App: Download the Control Hub companion app available on Xbox consoles and Windows PCs for controller configuration & diagnosis. Officially Licensed for Xbox & PC: The Rematch Core Controller is officially licensed for gaming on Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, Xbox One and Windows 10 & 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840454400038.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
TURTLE BEACH Rematch Coreu0026tradeController for Xbox & PC - Black & Green 10286118
- This Turtle Beach controller's licenced for Xbox and PC, so it'll play nice with your console and desktop - The D-pad lets you control the game/chat volume balance, so you'll always hear what you need to - Feel the game in your hands - the dual rumble motors give you immersive haptic feedback - You can customise the controller int the Control Hub on your Xbox or PC
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.97
£28.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Black and Green Wired Gaming Controller with Audio Controls, Rumble Motors and Impulse Triggers – Licensed for Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One and Windows PCs
Patented Audio Controls - Adjust your audio on-the-fly with D-pad controls for game/chat volume mix and master volume, plus a dedicated mic mute function button Control Hub Companion App - Download the Control Hub companion app available on Xbox consoles and Windows PCs for controller configuration and diagnosis Comfortable, Ergonomic Design - An ergonomic shape provides a comfortable, fatigue-free grip over long gaming sessions Immersive Gameplay - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers provide responsive control for immersive gameplay on your favorite titles Officially Licensed for Xbox and PC - The Rematch Core Controller is officially licensed for gaming on Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, Xbox One and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Green and Ghost Black Camo Wired Gaming Controller TBC-2001-55
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Green and Ghost Black Camo Wired Gaming Controller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Wired Controller XB Ghost Camo Black & Green 37568
Experience game-enhancing control and precision with the Turtle Beach Rematch Core wired Controller, officially licensed for Xbox and PC. Adjust your audio on-the-fly with game/chat mix and master volume D-pad controls, plus a dedicated mic mute button. Designed for comfort, the ergonomic shape ensures a fatigue-free grip during extended gaming sessions. Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver responsive and immersive feedback for enhanced gameplay. For quick and easy controller configuration and diagnosis, download the Control Hub companion app, available on Xbox consoles and Windows PCs.
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Rematch Core Wired Controller · XB · Ghost Camo Black & Yellow 37570
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Black and Green Wired Gaming Controller with Audio Controls Rumble Motors and Impulse Triggers Licensed for Xbox Series X or S Xbox One and Windows PCs 410193
Experience game-enhancing control and precision with the Turtle Beach Rematch Core wired controller officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S Xbox One and Windows 10 & 11 PCs. Enjoy seamless audio adjustments on-the-fly with patented audio controls integrated in the D-pad including game/chat mix and master volume plus a dedicated mic mute button. Designed for comfort the ergonomic shape ensures a fatigue-free grip during extended gaming sessions. Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver responsive and immersive feedback for enhanced gameplay. Officially licensed for Xbox and PC the Rematch Core Controller is equipped with a reliable 8ft USB-C connection for uninterrupted gaming on Xbox Series X|S Xbox One and Windows 10/11 PCs. For quick and easy controller configuration and diagnosis download the Control Hub companion app available on Xbox consoles and Windows PCs.
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Orange and Ghost Black Camo Wired Gaming Controller with Audio Controls Rumble Motors and Impulse Triggers Licensed for Xbox Series X or S Xbox One and Windows PCs 410192
prodImage
£37.10
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Zwart/Groen Bekabelde Gamingcon (Not Machine Spacific) TBC-2003-55
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Zwart/Groen Bekabelde Gamingcon (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£43.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Green and Ghost Black Camo Wired Gaming Controller with Audio Controls, Rumble Motors and Impulse Triggers – Licensed for Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One and Windows PCs B0F1R9WVGN
Controls for Game/Chat Mix, Master Volume, Plus a Mic Mute Function Button Control Hub Companion App for Controller Configuration & Diagnosis Ergonomic Design for Extended Comfort Dual Rumble Motors and Impulse Triggers for Immersive Gameplay Officially Licensed for Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One & Windows PCs, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Black Wired Gaming Controller with Audio Controls, Rumble Motors and Hall Effect Thumbsticks – Licensed for Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One and Windows PCs B0GTBVX67G
Hall-Effect Thumbsticks - Magnetic Hall-Effect sensors deliver smooth, precise control and eliminate stick drift for long-lasting accuracy and reliable performance Patented Audio Controls - Adjust your audio on-the-fly with D-pad controls for game/chat volume mix and master volume, plus a dedicated mic mute function button Control Hub Companion App - Download the Control Hub companion app available on Xbox consoles and Windows PCs for controller configuration and diagnosis Immersive Gameplay - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers provide responsive control for immersive gameplay on your favorite titles Officially Licensed for Xbox and PC - The Rematch Core Controller is officially licensed for gaming on Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, Xbox One and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Wired Xbox, PC Controller - Orange 8178343
Release date: 24 January 2026. Take your Xbox and PC gaming to the next level with the Turtle Beach Rematch Core wired controller. Officially licenced for Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs, this controller delivers game-enhancing precision through a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection. Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers bring every explosion, collision and action moment to life with immersive feedback that responds to your gameplay in real time. The controller features patented audio controls built right into the D-pad, letting you adjust game and chat volume mix, master volume, and mic mute on the fly without pausing your session. Download the Control Hub companion app on your Xbox console or Windows PC to configure settings and diagnose your controller for a personalised gaming experience. With responsive controls and customisable audio at your fingertips, the Rematch Core in vibrant orange keeps you fully immersed in your favourite titles. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840454400038.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Turtle Beach Rematch Core White and Green Wired Gaming Controller with Audio Controls, Rumble Motors and Impulse Triggers – Licensed for Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One and Windows PCs B0F1RF6DNB
Patented Audio Controls - Adjust your audio on-the-fly with D-pad controls for game/chat volume mix and master volume, plus a dedicated mic mute function button Control Hub Companion App - Download the Control Hub companion app available on Xbox consoles and Windows PCs for controller configuration and diagnosis Comfortable, Ergonomic Design - An ergonomic shape provides a comfortable, fatigue-free grip over long gaming sessions Immersive Gameplay - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers provide responsive control for immersive gameplay on your favorite titles Officially Licensed for Xbox and PC - The Rematch Core Controller is officially licensed for gaming on Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, Xbox One and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Core Wired Xbox, PC Controller - Black & Yellow 7848674
Release date: 2 September 2025. Take full control of your Xbox and PC gaming sessions with the Turtle Beach Rematch Core wired controller. Officially licenced and built for serious gameplay, this controller features dual rumble motors and impulse triggers that bring every explosion, collision and action sequence to life with immersive feedback. The 8ft USB-C wired connection keeps you reliably connected without lag, whilst patented audio controls built into the D-pad let you adjust game and chat volume mix, master volume and mic mute on the fly without pausing your game. The ergonomic design ensures comfortable, fatigue-free gaming even during marathon sessions, with responsive controls that keep you performing at your peak. Compatible with Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs, the Rematch Core delivers precise, customisable gameplay across your favourite titles. The bold yellow finish adds a vibrant personal touch to your setup, and with a manufacturer's 1 year guarantee, you're covered for reliable performance from day one. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840454400021.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Turtle Beach Rematch Core White and Green Wired Gaming Controller with Audio Controls Rumble Motors and Impulse Triggers Licensed for Xbox Series X or S Xbox One and Windows PCs 410195
prodImage
£37.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Officially licensed for Xbox Series X and PC
"Control Hub" companion app for quick controller configuration
Ergonomic design with textured grips and trigger buttons
Dual-rumble feature motors for responsive control
Reliable 2.5 m USB-C connection cable
Compatible with Xbox Series S, Xbox One, and Windows 10/11

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Turtle Beach Vulcan II MaxCompare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£99.83
Turtle Beach Vulcan II LinearCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightdeck
£277.40
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightdeckCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL Pro
£213.80
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL ProCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3Compare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
£111.75
Turtle Beach Kone XP AirCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£89.99
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightstickCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced WiredCompare 28 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£71.92
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud ControllerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Force GC30 V2
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snakebyte Game:Pad 4 S PS4
£18.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nacon GC-100XF
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nacon Compact Controller Color
£17.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nacon Pro Compact
£23.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
The G-Lab K-Pad Thorium
£22.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X D4XB D-Pad Module
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel