Thrustmaster eSwap X D4XB D-Pad Module

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
Thrustmaster eSwap X D4XB D-Pad Module
from £16.99to £22.862 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• D-Pad module for Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro controller
• Hot-swap technology for easy replacement
• Compatible with PC, Xbox Series X, and Xbox One
• Replaces worn modules after several thousand hours of gameplay
• Maintains gaming performance and improves rank
• Modular design for customized adjustments
• Material: plastic, dimensions: 133 mm x 50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster eSwap X D4XB D-Pad Module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster ESWAP X D4XB D-PAD Module - Interchangeable D-Pad for ESWAP X Controller B08HY5P4W4
Module features t-mod technology, and is fully compatible with the hot swap feature of the eswap x Pro controller, allowing you to swap a module with any other - even right in the middle of a game provides a life cycle of more than 5 million activations, for thousands of more hours of Exceptional performance highly precise, with super-responsive clicks: never worry about your response times in games again, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Thrustmaster ESWAP X D4XB D-PAD Module - Interchangeable D-Pad for ESWAP X Contr 4460192
Thrustmaster ESWAP X D4XB D-PAD Module - Interchangeable D-Pad for ESWAP X Contr, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
D-Pad module for Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro controller
Hot-swap technology for easy replacement
Compatible with PC, Xbox Series X, and Xbox One
Replaces worn modules after several thousand hours of gameplay
Maintains gaming performance and improves rank
Modular design for customized adjustments
Material: plastic, dimensions: 133 mm x 50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster eSwap X D4XB D-Pad Module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£257.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
£59.95
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas OneCompare 16 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Thrustmaster T598Compare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£249.99
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£46.68
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color PackCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Thrustmaster TH8ACompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nacon Compact Controller Color
£17.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nacon GC-100XF
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snakebyte Game:Pad 4 S PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GameSir T4 Pro
£18.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
MSI Force GC30 V2
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X D4XB D-Pad Module
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel