Logitech F310

Price History
• Gamepad
• Number of Keys: 10
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 10
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Wireless: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech F310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech F310 Wired Gamepad, Controller Console Like Layout, PS 2, 4 Switch D-Pad, Xbox One, Mac, Windows, 1.8-Meter Cord, PC - Grey/Blue B00CJAF3ME
Device type: Gamepad, Gaming platforms supported: PC, Gaming control technology: Digital. Connectivity technology: Wired. Colour of product: Black, Blue, Multi. Minimum system requirements: USB CD-ROM Compatible operating systems: Win XP, Vista, 7, Platforms: Mac
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
Logitech F310 PC Gamepad Wired B00CJ5FP04
Its unique compatibility means that the Logitech Gamepad F310 is very easy to set up and can be used with all your favourite games The profiler software lets you programme the gamepad so that it takes over the functions of the keyboard and mouse in games without gamepad support The gamepad buttons are geared towards the Xbox 360 The free-moving D-pad is mounted on four contacts instead of individual rotating points so that it reacts as quickly as possible to directional changes Box contents: F310 gamepad
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech F310 Gamepad - Blue 940-000138
Broad game support Profiler software Familiar layout Floating D-pad Features 1.8 m (6-foot) cord
prodImage
£31.83
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Gamepad F310 940-000135
From sports to shooters and anything in between. the Logitech® Gamepad F310 brings a familiar console-style experience to your PC with support for the broadest number of games. Profiler software lets you customize your gamepad with keyboard and mouse inputs.* A classic controller design lets you focus on the game. The unique floating design of the D-pad makes it responsive to quick changes in direction. And rubber grips make game play extra comfortable. * Requires software installation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Logitech F310 Wired Gamepad, Controller Console Like Layout, PS 2, 4 Switch
Logitech F310 Wired Gamepad, Controller Console Like Layout, PS 2, 4 Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£36.93
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Gamepad F310
LogitechGGamepadF310
prodImage
£38.06
Shipping: Free
Logitech F310 Wired Gamepad, Controller Console Like Layout, PS 2, 4 Switch... 940000138
Logitech F310 Wired Gamepad, Controller Console Like Layout, PS 2, 4 Switch..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Gamepad F310 172208
From sports to shooters and anything in between the Logitech Gamepad F310 brings a familiar console-style experience to your PC with support for the broadest number of games. Profiler software lets you customize your gamepad with keyboard and mouse inputs.* A classic controller design lets you focus on the game. The unique floating design of the D-pad makes it responsive to quick changes in direction. And rubber grips make game play extra comfortable. * Requires software installation.
prodImage
£46.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G Logitech F310 PC Gamepad Wired Controller for Windows Gaming 940-000135
Logitech F310 PC Gamepad Wired Controller for Windows Gaming, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£46.53
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Logitech F310 PC Gamepad Wired
Logitech F310 PC Gamepad Wired, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH F310 Gamepad 940000138
LOGITECH F310 Gamepad, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£66.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Number of Keys:10
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):10
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Wireless:No

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech F310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Reviews

Latest
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/07/2024
|
Sturdy, no stick drift at all, no backlight, kind of noisy
One of the best
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/04/2024
|
Without a doubt one of the best gamepads ever made, it may be an old design but the build quality is top class and puts to shame some of the so called premium brands.
Well put together!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/03/2024
|
I must confess, this is my first controller purchase so I’m not an expert. I have an iMac and it is not noted as a games machine so this is not really the best choice of user. I have played Tomb Raider with it and TBH I’m not...View More very far into the game. Believe it or not the last time I played it was on the Sony PlayStation. (Yes the original one) Geezz how things have changed through the years ! I am sure that I will improve in the future but with the new controller I have a better chance toView Less
Does What It's Designed to do
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
As described.
5.0 out of 5 stars Does What It's Designed to do
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/12/2023
|
With reviews from

Logitech F310 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 58 reviews
5
39
4
15
3
0
2
1
3

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Force GC30 V2
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The G-Lab K-Pad Thorium
£22.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.97
Compare Prices
20 offers
Snakebyte Game:Pad 4 S PS4
£18.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nacon Compact Controller Color
£17.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Nacon GC-100XF
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X D4XB D-Pad Module
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon Pro Compact
£23.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thrustmaster GP XID Pro
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech F310
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel