MSI Force GC30 V2

Manufacturer: MSI
MSI Force GC30 V2
from £19.996 offersManufacturer: MSIPrice History
• Controller
• Number of Keys: 13
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Wireless: Yes
• Compatible: Android, PC
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£30.67
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI FORCE GC30 V2 B09KH8K7H3
Wired or Wireless ready Support PC android and popular consoles additional D-Pad cover 2 m cable and 30 cm cable for android Long acting Lithium battery lasting at least 8 hours gaming Dual Vibration Motors inside durable switches with excellent feel DUAL-MODE CONNECTIVITY - The Force GC30 V2 supports both wired (via 2m USB 2.0 cable) & wireless (2.4GHz) connectivity with a 600mAh Li-ion battery providing up to 8 hours of continuous gameplay SMOOTHER MOVEMENT & GREATER CONTROL - This controller features improved analogue sticks for a smoother responsiveness; Precision triggers deliver 256 levels of graduated input, which is ideal for accelerator & brake controls in driving genre games DURABLE SWITCHES & INTERCHANGEABLE D-PAD COVERS - Force GC series controllers feature robust buttons with a rated lifespan of 2 million clicks each; Interchangeable magnetic d-pad covers (cross-shape & heptagonal) offer a tailored control interface RUMBLE FEEDBACK & EXCELLENT GRIP - Dual vibration motors greatly enhance overall gaming immersion through haptic feedback (rumble) providing gameplay that feels more visceral; Textured rubber on the sides of the controller prevent slipping under pressure MSI APP PLAYER - Developed in collaboration with BlueStacks, the MSI APP Player allows users to run mobile games through their PC with all the unfair advantages of higher FPS rates, monitor-level resolution, and full gamepad control, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MSI FORCE GC30 V2 Wireless PC Gamepad Controller - 2.4 GHz, 600mAh Li-ion Batter S10-43G0030-EC4
MSI FORCE GC30 V2 Wireless PC Gamepad Controller - 2.4 GHz, 600mAh Li-ion Batter, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
MSI FORCE GC30 V2 WIRELESS GAMING CONTROLLER DUAL VIBRATION DUAL CONNECTION NEW
MSI FORCE GC30 V2 WIRELESS GAMING CONTROLLER DUAL VIBRATION DUAL CONNECTION NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
MSI Force GC30 V2 S10-43G0040-EC4
USB 2.0, 600 mAh Li-ion 8 h, 156 x 105 x 62.5 mm, 212 g, White
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
MSI FORCE GC30 V2 WHITE
Wired or Wireless ready Support PC, Android and Popular Consoles. Additional D-Pad Cover, 2M Cable and 30CM Cable for Android Long-acting Lithium Battery Lasting at least 8 Hours Gaming Dual Vibration Motors Inside, Durable Switches with Excellent Feel Support for Wireless, Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse DUAL-MODE CONNECTIVITY - The Force GC30 V2 supports both wired (via 2m USB 2.0 cable) & wireless (2.4GHz) connectivity with a 600mAh Li-ion battery providing up to 8 hours of continuous gameplay SMOOTHER MOVEMENT & GREATER CONTROL - This controller features improved analogue sticks for a smoother responsiveness; Precision triggers deliver 256 levels of graduated input, which is ideal for accelerator & brake controls in driving genre games DURABLE SWITCHES & INTERCHANGEABLE D-PAD COVERS - Force GC series controllers feature robust buttons with a rated lifespan of 2 million clicks each; Interchangeable magnetic d-pad covers (cross-shape & heptagonal) offer a tailored control interface RUMBLE FEEDBACK & EXCELLENT GRIP - Dual vibration motors greatly enhance overall gaming immersion through haptic feedback (rumble) providing gameplay that feels more visceral; Textured rubber on the sides of the controller prevent slipping under pressure MSI APP PLAYER - Developed in collaboration with BlueStacks, the MSI APP Player allows users to run mobile games through their PC with all the unfair advantages of higher FPS rates, monitor-level resolution, and full gamepad control, Platforms: Windows, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£70.69
£84.68
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
MSI FORCE GC30 V2 Wireless PC Gamepad Controller - 2.4 Wired+Wireless, BLACK S10-43G0080-EC4
MSI FORCE GC30 V2 Wireless PC Gamepad Controller - 2.4 Wired+Wireless, BLACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Number of Keys:13
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Wireless:Yes
Compatible:Android, PC

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Force GC30 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI Vigor GK30 Combo
£174.46
MSI Vigor GK30 ComboCompare 1 Prices
MSI Force Pro Wireless
£106.24
MSI Force Pro WirelessCompare 1 Prices
MSI Force GC30
£30.67
MSI Force GC30Compare 1 Prices
MSI Clutch GM41
£36.90
MSI Clutch GM41Compare 1 Prices
MSI Force GC20
£80.76
MSI Force GC20Compare 1 Prices
MSI Clutch GM70
£107.08
MSI Clutch GM70Compare 1 Prices
MSI Vigor GK30
£44.99
MSI Vigor GK30Compare 1 Prices
MSI Clutch GM08
£17.99
MSI Clutch GM08Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Snakebyte Game:Pad 4 S PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
GameSir T4 Pro
£18.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nacon GC-100XF
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon Compact Controller Color
£17.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X D4XB D-Pad Module
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Force GC30 V2
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
thedolls85
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel