Razer Raiju V3 Pro

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Raiju V3 Pro
from £154.0812 offersManufacturer: RazerPrice History
• Wireless controller with Razer HyperSpeed technology
• Mecha-Tactile PBT action buttons for precise feedback
• 8-way microswitch D-pad for versatile control
• Hair-trigger mode with trigger-stop switches for rapid response
• Symmetrical magnetic joysticks with anti-drift technology
• Six fully programmable buttons for custom configuration
• Compatible with PlayStation 5 and PC
Show all product details
Best Prices
£154.08
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£154.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Raiju V3 Pro - Wireless e-sports controller for PlayStation 5 & PC - 4 removable buttons & 2 claw grip bumpers - TMR analogue sticks - Pro HyperTrigger - Mecha-Tactile buttons | White B0FPD23NY6
4 Removable Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All: Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 removable buttons built into the ergonomic, rubberized handles—topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Symmetrical TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps - Engineered For Pixel-Perfect Precision: Fine-tuned for the most precise in-game control, dominate with laser-sharp aim using anti-drift magnetic TMR thumbsticks engineered for cutting-edge accuracy. Razer Pro HyperTriggers Instant - Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers: Blitz through the competition with crisp, rapid-fire clicks, or enable full analog control for long, precise pulls. Set each trigger independently to suit your needs—all with the flick of a switch. Razer Mecha-Tactile PBT Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback: By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioning of a rubber membrane, compete with clicky, responsive buttons that feel comfortable to press and hold up under intense use. Razer HyperSpeed - Wireless Lag-Free, Esports-Grade Performance: Delivering an ultra-low-latency 2.4 GHz connection, experience fast, reliable performance that meets the demands of the most intense competitive players on PlayStation 5. Pro-Level Customization - Via the Razer Mobile App and Synapse 4: Dial in your thumbstick sensitivity, save up to 4 onboard profiles, remap the 6 programmable buttons, and more. Calibrate any setting conveniently from your phone or PC. Optimized PC Support - Peak Competitive Performance: Train and compete on PC with a 2000 Hz wired polling rate, navigate easily using touchpad cursor control, and map keyboard commands to 6 controller buttons. Carrying Case and 2 m Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience: Always be tournament ready with a carrying case that holds your controller and its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps, a 2 m cable, and a toolkit for back button removal. FIRMWARE UPDATE FOR MAX PERFORMANCE: For minimal joystick latency and maximum connection stability (PC & PS5), please update the controller firmware to version v1.06 before first use. The update is available for download on the official Razer support website and optimizes both Bluetooth polling and dongle pairing for the absolute best gaming feel., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£154.08
Shipping: Free
Razer Raiju V3 Pro - Wireless e-sports controller for PlayStation 5 & PC - 4 removable buttons & 2 claw grip bumpers - TMR analogue sticks - Pro HyperTrigger - Mecha-Tactile buttons | White N-8887910082201
4 Removable Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All: Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 removable buttons built into the ergonomic, rubberized handles—topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Symmetrical TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps - Engineered For Pixel-Perfect Precision: Fine-tuned for the most precise in-game control, dominate with laser-sharp aim using anti-drift magnetic TMR thumbsticks engineered for cutting-edge accuracy. Razer Pro HyperTriggers Instant - Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers: Blitz through the competition with crisp, rapid-fire clicks, or enable full analog control for long, precise pulls. Set each trigger independently to suit your needs—all with the flick of a switch. Razer Mecha-Tactile PBT Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback: By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioning of a rubber membrane, compete with clicky, responsive buttons that feel comfortable to press and hold up under intense use. Razer HyperSpeed - Wireless Lag-Free, Esports-Grade Performance: Delivering an ultra-low-latency 2.4 GHz connection, experience fast, reliable performance that meets the demands of the most intense competitive players on PlayStation 5. Pro-Level Customization - Via the Razer Mobile App and Synapse 4: Dial in your thumbstick sensitivity, save up to 4 onboard profiles, remap the 6 programmable buttons, and more. Calibrate any setting conveniently from your phone or PC. Optimized PC Support - Peak Competitive Performance: Train and compete on PC with a 2000 Hz wired polling rate, navigate easily using touchpad cursor control, and map keyboard commands to 6 controller buttons. Carrying Case and 2 m Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience: Always be tournament ready with a carrying case that holds your controller and its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps, a 2 m cable, and a toolkit for back button removal. FIRMWARE UPDATE FOR MAX PERFORMANCE: For minimal joystick latency and maximum connection stability (PC & PS5), please update the controller firmware to version v1.06 before first use. The update is available for download on the official Razer support website and optimizes both Bluetooth polling and dongle pairing for the absolute best gaming feel., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Raiju V3 Pro Controller for PS5 - Black 10294015
Stay one step ahead of the competition with the Raiju V3 Pro controller. With the same responsiveness as Razer's gaming mice, the four removable buttons on the handles let you react lightning fast. The claw grip bumpers make sure you won't lose your grip. You can set the Pro Hypertriggers to short pull for instant shots or long pull when you need that extra precision. And the TMR thumbsticks are incredibly accurate - you can even swap the caps to fit your style.Good to know- Its 8-way floating D-pad delivers fast, accurate moves - perfect for difficult combos- The Mecha-tactile action buttons are incredibly fast and make every key push count- The Razer Controller App lets you customise your controller to pro levels
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Raiju V3 Pro Controller for PS5 - White 10294937
Stay one step ahead of the competition with the Raiju V3 Pro controller. With the same responsiveness as Razer's gaming mice, the four removable buttons on the handles let you react lightning fast. The claw grip bumpers make sure you won't lose your grip. You can set the Pro Hypertriggers to short pull for instant shots or long pull when you need that extra precision. And the TMR thumbsticks are incredibly accurate - you can even swap the caps to fit your style. Good to know - Its 8-way floating D-pad delivers fast, accurate moves - perfect for difficult combos- The Mecha-tactile action buttons are incredibly fast and make every key push count - The Razer Controller App lets you customise your controller to pro levels
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Raiju V3 Pro PS5 / PC Wireless Controller RZ0605580100R3G1
Razer Raiju V3 Pro PS5 / PC Wireless Controller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Raiju V3 Pro Black RF/USB Gamepad Analogue PC. PlayStation 5 RZ06-05580100-R3G1
RAZER RAIJU V3 PROFOR THE PROBreak through your ceiling with an elite wireless PS5™ controller forged with top esports pros. Tailored to their needs for best-in-class performance and a symmetrical thumbstick layout. embrace what it takes to win with an officially licensed PlayStation™ peripheral compatible with PC.4 REMOVABLE MOUSE CLICK BACK BUTTONS& 2 CLAW GRIP BUMPERS6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them AllEnjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 removable buttons built into the ergonomic. rubberized handles—topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control on this PS5 gaming controller.SYMMETRICAL TMR THUMBSTICKS WITH SWAPPABLE CAPSEngineered For Pixel-Perfect PrecisionFine-tuned for the most precise in-game control. dominate with laser-sharp aim using anti-drift magnetic TMR thumbsticks engineered for cutting-edge accuracy.RAZER PRO HYPERTRIGGERSInstant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click TriggersBlitz through the competition with our pro-grade PS5 gaming controller. equipped with crisp. rapid-fire clicks or full analog control for long. precise pulls. Set each trigger independently—all with the flick of a switch.RAZER MECHA-TACTILE PBT ACTION BUTTONS& 8-WAY FLOATING D-PADUltra-Fast Actuations with Tactile FeedbackBy combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioning of a rubber membrane. compete with clicky. responsive buttons that feel comfortable to press and hold up under intense use.RAZER HYPERSPEED WIRELESSLag-Free. Esports-Grade PerformanceDelivering an ultra-low-latency 2.4 GHz connection. experience fast. reliable performance on a wireless PS5 controller that meets the demands of the most intense competitive players on PlayStation 5.PRO-LEVEL CUSTOMIZATIONVia the Razer Mobile App and Synapse 4Dial in your thumbstick sensitivity. save up to 4 onboard profiles. remap the 6 programmable buttons. and more. Calibrate any setting conveniently from your phone or PC.CARRYING CASE AND 2 M CABLETournament-Ready Protection and ConvenienceAlways be tournament ready with a carrying case that holds your controller and its accessories. including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps. a 2 m cable. and a toolkit for back button removal.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£206.90
Shipping: Free
Razer Raiju V3 Pro Black. White RF/USB Gamepad Analogue PC. PlayStatio RZ06-05580200-R3G1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£210.05
Shipping: Free
Razer Raiju V3 Pro for Ps5/Pc RZ06-05580100-R3G1
Razer Raiju V3 Pro for Ps5/Pc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£210.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Raiju V3 Pro - Wireless e-sports controller for PlayStation 5 & PC - 4 removable buttons & 2 claw grip bumpers - TMR analogue sticks - Pro HyperTrigger - Mecha-Tactile buttons | Black
4 Removable Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All: Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 removable buttons built into the ergonomic, rubberized handles—topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Symmetrical TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps - Engineered For Pixel-Perfect Precision: Fine-tuned for the most precise in-game control, dominate with laser-sharp aim using anti-drift magnetic TMR thumbsticks engineered for cutting-edge accuracy. Razer Pro HyperTriggers Instant - Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers: Blitz through the competition with crisp, rapid-fire clicks, or enable full analog control for long, precise pulls. Set each trigger independently to suit your needs—all with the flick of a switch. Razer Mecha-Tactile PBT Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback: By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioning of a rubber membrane, compete with clicky, responsive buttons that feel comfortable to press and hold up under intense use. Razer HyperSpeed - Wireless Lag-Free, Esports-Grade Performance: Delivering an ultra-low-latency 2.4 GHz connection, experience fast, reliable performance that meets the demands of the most intense competitive players on PlayStation 5. Pro-Level Customization - Via the Razer Mobile App and Synapse 4: Dial in your thumbstick sensitivity, save up to 4 onboard profiles, remap the 6 programmable buttons, and more. Calibrate any setting conveniently from your phone or PC. Optimized PC Support - Peak Competitive Performance: Train and compete on PC with a 2000 Hz wired polling rate, navigate easily using touchpad cursor control, and map keyboard commands to 6 controller buttons. Carrying Case and 2 m Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience: Always be tournament ready with a carrying case that holds your controller and its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps, a 2 m cable, and a toolkit for back button removal. FIRMWARE UPDATE FOR MAX PERFORMANCE: For minimal joystick latency and maximum connection stability (PC & PS5), please update the controller firmware to version v1.06 before first use. The update is available for download on the official Razer support website and optimizes both Bluetooth polling and dongle pairing for the absolute best gaming feel., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£192.26
Shipping: Free
Razer Raiju V3 Pro - Wireless e-sports controller for PlayStation 5 & PC - 4 removable buttons & 2 claw grip bumpers - TMR analogue sticks - Pro HyperTrigger - Mecha-Tactile buttons | Black 127254-FC-4
4 Removable Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All: Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 removable buttons built into the ergonomic, rubberized handles—topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Symmetrical TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps - Engineered For Pixel-Perfect Precision: Fine-tuned for the most precise in-game control, dominate with laser-sharp aim using anti-drift magnetic TMR thumbsticks engineered for cutting-edge accuracy. Razer Pro HyperTriggers Instant - Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers: Blitz through the competition with crisp, rapid-fire clicks, or enable full analog control for long, precise pulls. Set each trigger independently to suit your needs—all with the flick of a switch. Razer Mecha-Tactile PBT Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback: By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioning of a rubber membrane, compete with clicky, responsive buttons that feel comfortable to press and hold up under intense use. Razer HyperSpeed - Wireless Lag-Free, Esports-Grade Performance: Delivering an ultra-low-latency 2.4 GHz connection, experience fast, reliable performance that meets the demands of the most intense competitive players on PlayStation 5. Pro-Level Customization - Via the Razer Mobile App and Synapse 4: Dial in your thumbstick sensitivity, save up to 4 onboard profiles, remap the 6 programmable buttons, and more. Calibrate any setting conveniently from your phone or PC. Optimized PC Support - Peak Competitive Performance: Train and compete on PC with a 2000 Hz wired polling rate, navigate easily using touchpad cursor control, and map keyboard commands to 6 controller buttons. Carrying Case and 2 m Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience: Always be tournament ready with a carrying case that holds your controller and its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps, a 2 m cable, and a toolkit for back button removal. FIRMWARE UPDATE FOR MAX PERFORMANCE: For minimal joystick latency and maximum connection stability (PC & PS5), please update the controller firmware to version v1.06 before first use. The update is available for download on the official Razer support website and optimizes both Bluetooth polling and dongle pairing for the absolute best gaming feel., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Raiju V3 Pro - Draadloze e-sports controller voor Pla (Sony Playstation 5) RZ06-05580100-R3G1
Razer Raiju V3 Pro - Draadloze e-sports controller voor Pla (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£291.56
Shipping: Free
Razer Raiju V3 Pro - Draadloze e-sports controller voor Pla (Sony Playstation 5) RZ06-05580200-R3G1
Razer Raiju V3 Pro - Draadloze e-sports controller voor Pla (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£294.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless controller with Razer HyperSpeed technology
Mecha-Tactile PBT action buttons for precise feedback
8-way microswitch D-pad for versatile control
Hair-trigger mode with trigger-stop switches for rapid response
Symmetrical magnetic joysticks with anti-drift technology
Six fully programmable buttons for custom configuration
Compatible with PlayStation 5 and PC

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Raiju V3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 8 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices
Razer Raiju V3 Pro
Amazon EU
prodImage
£154.08
Shipping: Free
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel