Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K
from £174.99to £247.688 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Wireless e-sports controller with native 8000 Hz polling rate
• TMR analog sticks with anti-drift design and interchangeable caps
• Ergonomic, lightweight design to prevent hand fatigue
• 4 mouse-click rear buttons and 2 claw grip bumpers, fully programmable
• Supports custom configurations via Synapse 4 software
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K PC - Wireless Esports Controller for PC (8K Hz HyperPolling, TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps, 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers, Pro HyperTrigger) Black WS-ELYU-8N6L
Razer 8K Hz HyperPolling Technology - Ultra-Low Latency Response : Experience ultra-responsive performance with a true 8000 Hz polling rate. Harness its blistering speed in wired or wireless mode and make every millisecond count. TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps - Engineered For Pixel-Perfect Precision : Fine-tuned for the most precise in-game control, dominate with laser-sharp aim using anti-drift magnetic TMR thumbsticks that have evolved beyond typical Hall Effect designs. Razer’s Lightest Wireless Esports Controller - Lightweight Ergonomic Build for All-Day Play : Whether you’re hopping into your first scrim or in the deciding game of a championship, experience zero hand fatigue with a form factor designed and refined with top esports players. 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All : Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 buttons built into the controller’s ergonomic, rubberized handles—topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Razer Pro HyperTriggers - Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers : Always be first to fire with lightning-fast mouse clicks found in our top gaming mice, or enable full analog control for enhanced precision—all with a flick of a switch. Razer Mecha-Tactile PBT Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback : Place your trust in solid doubleshot PBT buttons that hold up under intense use, complete with hybrid microswitches to ensure quick, responsive inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization - Advanced Synapse 4 Software Support : Dial in your thumbstick sensitivity, customize and save up to 4 onboard profiles, and map any key from your keyboard to the controller’s 6 programmable buttons. Carrying Case and 6 ft Braided Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience : Bring your A-Game anywhere with a custom-built carrying case that holds your controller and all its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps and a 6 ft braided cable., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K PC - Wireless Esports Controller for PC (8K Hz HyperPolling, TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps, 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers, Pro HyperTrigger) Black 2259
Razer 8K Hz HyperPolling Technology - Ultra-Low Latency Response : Experience ultra-responsive performance with a true 8000 Hz polling rate. Harness its blistering speed in wired or wireless mode and make every millisecond count. TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps - Engineered For Pixel-Perfect Precision : Fine-tuned for the most precise in-game control, dominate with laser-sharp aim using anti-drift magnetic TMR thumbsticks that have evolved beyond typical Hall Effect designs. Razer’s Lightest Wireless Esports Controller - Lightweight Ergonomic Build for All-Day Play : Whether you’re hopping into your first scrim or in the deciding game of a championship, experience zero hand fatigue with a form factor designed and refined with top esports players. 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All : Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 buttons built into the controller’s ergonomic, rubberized handles—topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Razer Pro HyperTriggers - Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers : Always be first to fire with lightning-fast mouse clicks found in our top gaming mice, or enable full analog control for enhanced precision—all with a flick of a switch. Razer Mecha-Tactile PBT Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback : Place your trust in solid doubleshot PBT buttons that hold up under intense use, complete with hybrid microswitches to ensure quick, responsive inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization - Advanced Synapse 4 Software Support : Dial in your thumbstick sensitivity, customize and save up to 4 onboard profiles, and map any key from your keyboard to the controller’s 6 programmable buttons. Carrying Case and 6 ft Braided Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience : Bring your A-Game anywhere with a custom-built carrying case that holds your controller and all its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps and a 6 ft braided cable., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K PC - Wireless Esports Controller for PC (8K Hz HyperPolling, TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps, 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers, Pro HyperTrigger) Black B0F94C6RRR
Razer 8K Hz HyperPolling Technology - Ultra-Low Latency Response : Experience ultra-responsive performance with a true 8000 Hz polling rate. Harness its blistering speed in wired or wireless mode and make every millisecond count. TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps - Engineered For Pixel-Perfect Precision : Fine-tuned for the most precise in-game control, dominate with laser-sharp aim using anti-drift magnetic TMR thumbsticks that have evolved beyond typical Hall Effect designs. Razer’s Lightest Wireless Esports Controller - Lightweight Ergonomic Build for All-Day Play : Whether you’re hopping into your first scrim or in the deciding game of a championship, experience zero hand fatigue with a form factor designed and refined with top esports players. 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All : Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 buttons built into the controller’s ergonomic, rubberized handles—topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Razer Pro HyperTriggers - Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers : Always be first to fire with lightning-fast mouse clicks found in our top gaming mice, or enable full analog control for enhanced precision—all with a flick of a switch. Razer Mecha-Tactile PBT Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback : Place your trust in solid doubleshot PBT buttons that hold up under intense use, complete with hybrid microswitches to ensure quick, responsive inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization - Advanced Synapse 4 Software Support : Dial in your thumbstick sensitivity, customize and save up to 4 onboard profiles, and map any key from your keyboard to the controller’s 6 programmable buttons. Carrying Case and 6 ft Braided Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience : Bring your A-Game anywhere with a custom-built carrying case that holds your controller and all its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps and a 6 ft braided cable., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K PC - Wireless Esports Controller for PC (8K Hz HyperPolling, TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps, 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers, Pro HyperTrigger) Black WS-ELYU-8N6L
Razer 8K Hz HyperPolling Technology - Ultra-Low Latency Response : Experience ultra-responsive performance with a true 8000 Hz polling rate. Harness its blistering speed in wired or wireless mode and make every millisecond count. TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps - Engineered For Pixel-Perfect Precision : Fine-tuned for the most precise in-game control, dominate with laser-sharp aim using anti-drift magnetic TMR thumbsticks that have evolved beyond typical Hall Effect designs. Razer’s Lightest Wireless Esports Controller - Lightweight Ergonomic Build for All-Day Play : Whether you’re hopping into your first scrim or in the deciding game of a championship, experience zero hand fatigue with a form factor designed and refined with top esports players. 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All : Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 buttons built into the controller’s ergonomic, rubberized handles—topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Razer Pro HyperTriggers - Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers : Always be first to fire with lightning-fast mouse clicks found in our top gaming mice, or enable full analog control for enhanced precision—all with a flick of a switch. Razer Mecha-Tactile PBT Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback : Place your trust in solid doubleshot PBT buttons that hold up under intense use, complete with hybrid microswitches to ensure quick, responsive inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization - Advanced Synapse 4 Software Support : Dial in your thumbstick sensitivity, customize and save up to 4 onboard profiles, and map any key from your keyboard to the controller’s 6 programmable buttons. Carrying Case and 6 ft Braided Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience : Bring your A-Game anywhere with a custom-built carrying case that holds your controller and all its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps and a 6 ft braided cable., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Wolverine V3 Pro Controller - Black 10291985
Stay one step ahead of the competition with the Wolverine V3 Pro controller. With the same responsiveness as Razer's gaming mice, the 4 Paddles on the handles let you react lightning fast. Claw grip bumpers make sure you won't lose your grip. You can set the Pro Hypertriggers to short pull for instant reactions, or long pull for more precision. The Hall Effect thumbsticks are incredibly accurate and you can customise their sensitivity to fit your style. Good to know - The Mecha-tactile action buttons are incredibly fast and make every key push count - The 8-way floating D-pad means you'll have fast accurate responses, perfect for dealing with items in games - There's a Razer Controller App that lets you customise your controller to pro levels - Batteries running low? There's a detachable 3 m USB cable you can use to connect
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Wireless Gaming Controller - Xbox & PC, 6 Buttons RZ06-05540100-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro Wireless Gaming Controller - Xbox & PC, 6 Buttons, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
‎Razer Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K PC - Wireless Esports Controller for PC (8K Hz HyperPo ‎RZ06-05540100-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K PC - Wireless Esports Controller for PC (8K Hz HyperPo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£247.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K PC - Wireless Esports Controller for PC (8K Hz HyperPolling, TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps, 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers, Pro HyperTrigger) Black 2259
Razer 8K Hz HyperPolling Technology - Ultra-Low Latency Response : Experience ultra-responsive performance with a true 8000 Hz polling rate. Harness its blistering speed in wired or wireless mode and make every millisecond count. TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps - Engineered For Pixel-Perfect Precision : Fine-tuned for the most precise in-game control, dominate with laser-sharp aim using anti-drift magnetic TMR thumbsticks that have evolved beyond typical Hall Effect designs. Razer’s Lightest Wireless Esports Controller - Lightweight Ergonomic Build for All-Day Play : Whether you’re hopping into your first scrim or in the deciding game of a championship, experience zero hand fatigue with a form factor designed and refined with top esports players. 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All : Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 buttons built into the controller’s ergonomic, rubberized handles—topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Razer Pro HyperTriggers - Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers : Always be first to fire with lightning-fast mouse clicks found in our top gaming mice, or enable full analog control for enhanced precision—all with a flick of a switch. Razer Mecha-Tactile PBT Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback : Place your trust in solid doubleshot PBT buttons that hold up under intense use, complete with hybrid microswitches to ensure quick, responsive inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization - Advanced Synapse 4 Software Support : Dial in your thumbstick sensitivity, customize and save up to 4 onboard profiles, and map any key from your keyboard to the controller’s 6 programmable buttons. Carrying Case and 6 ft Braided Cable - Tournament-Ready Protection and Convenience : Bring your A-Game anywhere with a custom-built carrying case that holds your controller and all its accessories, including 2 replaceable thumbstick caps and a 6 ft braided cable., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless e-sports controller with native 8000 Hz polling rate
TMR analog sticks with anti-drift design and interchangeable caps
Ergonomic, lightweight design to prevent hand fatigue
4 mouse-click rear buttons and 2 claw grip bumpers, fully programmable
Supports custom configurations via Synapse 4 software

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster TM Open Wheel Add-On
£180.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Raiju V3 Pro
£154.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£195.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Kitsune
£196.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster Eswap X2 Pro Controller
£210.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K
Tech Zone (S/N Recorded)
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
XeroTech (S/N Codes Recorded)
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel