Thrustmaster eSwap XR Pro Forza Horizon 5 Edition

Price History
• Modular gamepad with RACING WHEEL MODULE for a realistic racing experience
• 95° rotation angle and centering system for precise control
• Hot-swap technology enables quick replacement of the ministicks
• Responsive mechanical buttons with 64% faster response time
• Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and PC (Windows 10, 11)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster eSwap XR Pro Forza Horizon 5 Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster eSwap X R Pro Multicolour Gamepad PC Xbox 335494
Experience incredibly immersive racing with the gamepad thanks to the brand-new RACING WHEEL MODULE. Master your trajectories and drifts and stay in control on any type of terrain with the modules 95 rotation angle and non-slip surface.N/AN/A UNDER THE HOOD N/A FOR FORZA HORIZON 5 FANS N/AHit the road and discover Mexico with ESWAP XR PRO CONTROLLER decked out in the colors of Forza Horizon 5. Slip on your racing gloves and put the pedal to the metal with this officially-licensed Xbox and Forza Horizon 5 gamepad.N/AN/A NEXT-LEVEL IMMERSION N/AYoull really feel like youre driving thanks to a truly game-changing experience with the new RACING WHEEL MODULE included with ESWAP XR PRO CONTROLLER FORZA HORIZON 5 EDITION.N/AN/AWith the modules re-centering system and 95 rotation angle youll experience a whole new level of immersion with incredible control of your turns and drifting.N/AN/A YOUR DRIVING STYLE N/AHot-Swap technology lets you swap modules at any time to adapt the gamepad to your gameplay and not the other way around. ESWAP XR PRO CONTROLLER FORZA HORIZON 5 EDITION includes RACING WHEEL MODULE two mini-sticks and a D-pad. Swap modules in a snap for the setup that suits you best at any given time!N/AN/A BECOME AN ACE AT THE WHEEL N/ACombining enhanced precision with an extended lifespan of 2 million activations the next-generation S5 NXG mini-sticks and RACING WHEEL MODULE represent an excellent balance between driving precision control of your trajectories and overall immersion.N/AN/A EXTRAORDINARY RESPONSIVENESS N/AYoull love the super-responsive clicks provided by the mechanical buttons which are 64% faster than standard membrane-based buttons (tested under laboratory conditions). Say goodbye to lagging response times in games: with an activation distance reduced to 0.01 inches / 0.3 mm youll be able to respond quickly and take control in your races!N/AN/A CONFIGURE YOUR GAMEPAD N/AAdjust the sensitivity and other settings of the mini-sticks RACING WHEEL MODULE and the triggers with the ThrustmapperX software. When RACING WHEEL MODULE is inserted the D-pad inputs are automatically assigned to the rear buttons (1 2 3 4). ThrustmapperX is available for Windows and accessible directly via the Xbox menu!N/AN/AN/A
prodImage
£95.62
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster ESWAP XR PRO CONTROLLER FORZA HORIZON 5 EDITION, Modular Wired Gamepad, Racing Wheel Module, Official FORZA HORIZON 5 and Xbox Series X|S, Precise Mini-Sticks, Tact Switches B0BS1L1CPF
FOR THE FANS: Customized gamepad with the colors of FORZA HORIZON 5, and officially licensed for Xbox and FORZA HORIZON 5 GAME-CHANGING IMMERSION: Racing wheel module with re-centering system, non-slip surface and 95° rotation angle for incredible control of turns and drifting RELOAD. RESTART. SUSTAIN: Modular gamepad with T-MOD technology that lets you swap and replace the mini-stick modules without any tools, as many times as you like BECOME AN ACE AT THE WHEEL: Next-generation S5 NXG mini-sticks with an extended lifespan of 2 million activations, plus enhanced precision with dead zone management EXTRAORDINARY RESPONSIVENESS: The mechanical buttons are 64% faster than standard membrane-based buttons, with a lifespan of 5 million activations and an activation distance reduced to 0.01 inches / 0.3 mm PLUG & PLAY: When RACING WHEEL MODULE is inserted, the D-pad inputs are automatically assigned to the four rear buttons (recommended setup: RACING WHEEL MODULE replacing the D-pad), Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£97.93
Shipping: Free
THRUSTM eSwap X R Pro
...
prodImage
£117.55
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster ESWAP XR PRO CONTROLLER FORZA HORIZON 5 EDITION, Modular Wired Gamepad, Racing Wheel Module, Official FORZA HORIZON 5 and Xbox Series X|S, Precise Mini-Sticks, Tact Switches 5N-X72U-I0BK
FOR THE FANS: Customized gamepad with the colors of FORZA HORIZON 5, and officially licensed for Xbox and FORZA HORIZON 5 GAME-CHANGING IMMERSION: Racing wheel module with re-centering system, non-slip surface and 95° rotation angle for incredible control of turns and drifting RELOAD. RESTART. SUSTAIN: Modular gamepad with T-MOD technology that lets you swap and replace the mini-stick modules without any tools, as many times as you like BECOME AN ACE AT THE WHEEL: Next-generation S5 NXG mini-sticks with an extended lifespan of 2 million activations, plus enhanced precision with dead zone management EXTRAORDINARY RESPONSIVENESS: The mechanical buttons are 64% faster than standard membrane-based buttons, with a lifespan of 5 million activations and an activation distance reduced to 0.01 inches / 0.3 mm PLUG & PLAY: When RACING WHEEL MODULE is inserted, the D-pad inputs are automatically assigned to the four rear buttons (recommended setup: RACING WHEEL MODULE replacing the D-pad), Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster ESWAP XR PRO CONTROLLER FORZA HORIZON 5 EDITION, Modular Wired Game 4460262
Thrustmaster ESWAP XR PRO CONTROLLER FORZA HORIZON 5 EDITION, Modular Wired Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster ESWAP XR PRO CONTROLLER FORZA HORIZON 5 (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) 4460262
Thrustmaster ESWAP XR PRO CONTROLLER FORZA HORIZON 5 (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£233.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Modular gamepad with RACING WHEEL MODULE for a realistic racing experience
95° rotation angle and centering system for precise control
Hot-swap technology enables quick replacement of the ministicks
Responsive mechanical buttons with 64% faster response time
Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and PC (Windows 10, 11)

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster eSwap XR Pro Forza Horizon 5 Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster SOL-R 1
£125.37
Thrustmaster SOL-R 1Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T248
£265.00
Thrustmaster T248Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£264.79
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£119.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Controller
£99.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Wolverine V2 Chroma
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI Force Pro Wireless
£88.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
source: Amazon Marketplace
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£71.93
Compare Prices
1 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap XR Pro Forza Horizon 5 Edition
prodImage
£95.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£97.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.55
Shipping: Free
Jess Distribution Ltd
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel