Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Controller

• Wireless game controller with maximum compatibility for PC, Xbox, and mobile devices
• Lag-free signal transmission via Bluetooth and USB-C
• Analog-digital control system with programmable buttons and responsive D-Pad
• Integrated vibration feedback for realistic gameplay experience
• Ergonomic design with detachable cable and textured grip
• Up to 20 hours battery life with 'play and charge' function
• Anti-drift controller sticks for precise control without drift
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless PC Smart Controller for Windows 10/11
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless PC Smart Controller for Windows 10/11 High-Performance, Lag-Free Wireless for PC - Our proprietary, lag-free 2.4...
prodImage
£99.51
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless PC Smart Controller for Windows 10/11
prodImage
£103.50
£107.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless Smart Game Controller with Rotating Modules Display Dashboard Hall-Effect Sticks Remappable Buttons for Windows PC Xbox Series X or S and Xbox One 420232
The Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot wireless smart controller is designed for revolutionary gameplay on Windows PCs. Stealth Pivot features rotating button modules to quickly switch between core button layouts designed for FPS action & racing titles or revolved layouts for fighter & retro games. Play wirelessly on PC with the 2.4 GHz wireless transmitter or via Bluetooth on Android devices & Smart TVs and even play on Xbox consoles using the wired connection. A 20-hour battery life keeps you locked in without disruptions plus the wired cable supports play-and-charge capability. The Connected Command Display screen offers extensive customization and hall-effect thumbsticks adjustable triggers and mappable buttons provide smooth long-lasting and adjustable control for multi-genre dominance.
prodImage
£118.03
Shipping: Free
TURTLE BEACH Stealth Pivot Wireless Smart Controller - Black 10286113
Equipped with a lag-free USB wireless transmitter, you can quickly and reliably connect to Windows PCs. Plus, with built in Bluetooth connectivity, you can also connect the Stealth Pivot to Android devices as well as Samsung Smart TVs. For even more compatibility, an included wired cable connection allows you to play on Xbox Series X-S & Xbox One consoles or play-and-charge on PC. And it's full of high-end tech that'll help you win. The AntiDrift Thumbsticks are always absolutely precise. You can adjust the trigger stops to fit your play style. And all the buttons are fast and responsive. You can fine-tune it all using the Command Display - tweak settings, select profiles or check your notifications during the game. Good to know - Its 20 hours of battery life is perfect for day-long gaming sessions - You can set up and pick between 5 custom profiles - perfect for different game genres - Set your controls and moves for different games with its 4 mappable buttons - Light things up with RGB - you can set different colours for notifications or a low battery warning
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless Gaming Controller - Black TBS-0120-05
HIGH-PERFORMANCE, LAG-FREE WIRELESS FOR PC Our proprietary, lag-free 2.4 GHz wireless connection and built-in Bluetooth technology gives you the freedom to play on Windows 10 & 11 PCs without a wired connection. Plus, you can connect to Android mobile devices and supported Smart TVs with built-in Bluetooth® or play on Xbox Series X|S & Xbox one with a wired connection. ROTATING BUTTON MODULES Rotating modules give you the versatility to easily switch from a traditional core button and thumbstick layout, to a revolved layout designed for domination on fighter games. A set of release switches on the backside of the controller allow for easy rotation once unlocked, and keep the modules locked in place once set. CONNECTED COMMAND DISPLAY A high-contrast display screen lets you customize your controller and stay in touch with your friends. View your social notifications feed, adjust any 3.5mm connected headset, assign mappable buttons, manage wireless connections on-the-fly and more. PATENTED, ON-BOARD SOCIAL NOTIFICATIONS Receive social notifications from your phone for all your favorite social media platforms on the Connected Command Display to stay in the loop while gaming. UP TO 20-HOUR BATTERY LIFE + PLAY & CHARGE A long lasting battery life of up to 20 hours keeps you locked in the game, and the included USB cable supports play-and-charge capability when battery life runs out. ANTIDRIFT™ THUMBSTICKS Contactless, hall effect thumbsticks use internal magnets instead of full contact analog-style sticks to provide high-resolution, smooth control without drift. You can even dial in stick performance to suit the exact game youre playing with linear input for consistent steering in racing games, or precision input for pinpoint aim in action & FPS games. ADJUSTABLE TRIGGER STOPS Modify the throw distance of the triggers on-the-fly to suit the games you play. Shorter hair trigger locks provide a faster return profile for FPS games or set to full travel for precise throttle and brake control when racing. FOUR MAPPABLE QUICK-ACTION BUTTONS Four mappable buttons allow you to set up the Stealth™ Pivot to your exact preferences depending on the types of games you play. Two mappable buttons on the back of the controller, and two buttons in the revolved layout keep your go-to actions in close reach. Plus, you can save up to five different onboard profiles for multiple games and loadouts. QUICK-SLIDE ADJUSTMENT SWITCH For split-second in-game adjustments, a return-to-center toggle, with customizable RGB lighting is in quick reach at the center of the controller and can be mapped to functions like headset volume adjustment. PRECISE, CUSTOMIZABLE D-PAD D-pad response can be set to classic digital input, or analog thumbstick response and is tuned for fast actuation and reset, ideal for critical combos or platform jumps. PRO-AIM™ FOCUS MODE Selectable as one of preset functions for any of the four mappable buttons, Pro-Aim™ tunes thumbstick sensitivity for enhanced long-range accuracy. Whether its a long-range snipe, or a daunting free kick, Pro-Aim™ is fully adjustable to dial-in the sensitivity just right. CUSTOMIZATION WITH CONTROL CENTER 2 COMPANION APP Open the Control Center 2 app on your Xbox console, PC, iOS, or Android smartphone to adjust settings on the controller like social notification preferences, customization of button mapping, dead zones & axis response modes, vibration intensity, audio enhancements, and RGB lighting. Plus, the Control Center 2 app lets you quickly make product updates. ADVANCED AUDIO TUNING Enhance any 3.5mm connected headset with easy access audio features only available from Turtle Beach including four EQ presets and Superhuman Hearing®. Plus, you can set the game & chat volume mix to your exact preference, adjust mic monitoring and more, all directly from the Command Display dashboard. IMMERSIVE VIBRATION FEEDBACK Dual rumble motors in the handles and triggers provide immersive vibration feedback and are ful
prodImage
£130.99
£135.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Draadloze slimme controller voor Windows 10/11 (PC) TBS-0120-05
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Draadloze slimme controller voor Windows 10/11 (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£154.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Wireless PC Smart Controller
About this item High-Performance, Lag-Free Wireless for PC - Our proprietary, lag-free 2.4 GHz wireless connection and built-in Bluetooth...
prodImage
£150.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless game controller with maximum compatibility for PC, Xbox, and mobile devices
Lag-free signal transmission via Bluetooth and USB-C
Analog-digital control system with programmable buttons and responsive D-Pad
Integrated vibration feedback for realistic gameplay experience
Ergonomic design with detachable cable and textured grip
Up to 20 hours battery life with 'play and charge' function
Anti-drift controller sticks for precise control without drift

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Turtle Beach Vulcan II MaxCompare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£100.50
Turtle Beach Vulcan II LinearCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightdeck
£277.40
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightdeckCompare 4 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL Pro
£213.80
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL ProCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3Compare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
£111.75
Turtle Beach Kone XP AirCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£89.99
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightstickCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.97
Turtle Beach Rematch CoreCompare 21 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced WiredCompare 28 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£71.92
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud ControllerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Raikiri
£94.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Wolverine V2 Chroma
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster HEART Controller
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI Force Pro Wireless
£88.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Controller
prodImage
£99.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£118.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel