Turtle Beach Kone XP Air

Price History
• Wireless gaming mouse with 29 programmable buttons
• Optical Owl-Eye sensor with 19,000 DPI for precise tracking
• Lag-free 2.4 GHz band and Bluetooth connectivity
• RGB fast charging dock with 5 hours of gameplay after 10 minutes of charging
• Dimensions: Height 12.6 cm, Width 0.2 cm, Depth 4 cm, Weight 99 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air White – Wireless Customizable Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, Bluetooth, 19K DPI Optical Sensor, 100h Battery & Charging Dock, AIMO RGB Lighting, 4D Wheel B0D1CT6QHZ
Ergonomic, Multi-Button Design - Perfected through years of refinement, the beloved Kone ergonomic shape ensures comfort over long gaming sessions. Ten buttons plus 4D wheel expand into 29 programmable inputs thanks to the Easy-Shift[+] duplicator button Lag-Free 2.4GHZ Wireless and Bluetooth - Switch between gaming grade 2.4GHz wireless and Bluetooth for versatile use. Game all night with up to 100 hours of battery on a full charge AIMO Illumination - The translucent shell and wheel set the stage for the Kone XP Air’s five RGB zones. AIMO lighting technology produces vibrant RGB lighting displays right out of the box and can sync with other compatible AIMO-enabled products Owl-Eye Optical Sensor - Experience smooth, precise tracking thanks to the Owl-Eye 19K DPI optical sensor Titan Optical Switches - TITAN Optical Switches provide unprecedented speed, and incredible durability with a 100 million click life cycle offering a competitive edge game after game, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£111.75
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air Black – Wireless Customizable Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, Bluetooth, 19K DPI Optical Sensor, 100h Battery & Charging Dock, AIMO RGB Lighting, 4D Wheel B0D1CTCP8D
Ergonomic, Multi-Button Design - Perfected through years of refinement, the beloved Kone ergonomic shape ensures comfort over long gaming sessions. Ten buttons plus 4D wheel expand into 29 programmable inputs thanks to the Easy-Shift[+] duplicator button Lag-Free 2.4GHZ Wireless and Bluetooth - Switch between gaming grade 2.4GHz wireless and Bluetooth for versatile use. Game all night with up to 100 hours of battery on a full charge AIMO Illumination - The translucent shell and wheel set the stage for the Kone XP Air’s five RGB zones. AIMO lighting technology produces vibrant RGB lighting displays right out of the box and can sync with other compatible AIMO-enabled products Owl-Eye Optical Sensor - Experience smooth, precise tracking thanks to the Owl-Eye 19K DPI optical sensor Titan Optical Switches - TITAN Optical Switches provide unprecedented speed, and incredible durability with a 100 million click life cycle offering a competitive edge game after game, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£115.49
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air Black Wireless Customizable Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse Bluetooth 19K DPI Optical Sensor 100h Battery & Charging Dock AIMO RGB Lighting 4D Wheel 371524
The Turtle Beach Kone XP Air Wireless Customizable Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock combines the beloved Kone shape with lag-free 2.4GHz Wireless + Bluetooth connectivity. Boasting 29 programmable inputs the Kone XP Air delivers rich customization options in a stunning translucent shell filled with LEDs for immersive 3D lighting. An Owl-Eye 19K DPI optical sensor combines with TITAN Optical Switches to provide a responsive and ultra-fast experience for a competitive edge game after game. The stylish charging dock provides five hours of play time with just 10 minutes of charging and 4 RGB lighting zones. ERGONOMIC MULTI-BUTTON DESIGN Perfected through years of refinement the beloved Kone ergonomic shape ensures comfort over long gaming sessions. Ten buttons plus 4D wheel expand into 29 programmable inputs thanks to the Easy-Shift[+] duplicator button. LAG-FREE 2.4GHZ WIRELESS + BLUETOOTH Switch between gaming grade 2.4GHz wireless and Bluetooth for versatile use. Game all night with up to 100 hours of battery on a full charge. RAPID CHARGE DOCK The stylish Rapid Charge Dock provides five hours of play time with just 10 minutes of charging. With 4 RGB lighting zones the dock beautifully accents any desktop setup. Additionally the 2.4GHz dongle can be plugged into the USB pass through on the front. AIMO ILLUMINATION The translucent shell and wheel set the stage for the Kone XP Airs five RGB zones creating a stunning lighting experience. AIMO lighting technology produces vibrant RGB lighting displays right out of the box and can sync with other compatible AIMO-enabled products for an immersive lighting display. OWL-EYE OPTICAL SENSOR Experience smooth precise tracking thanks to the Owl-Eye 19K DPI optical sensor. TITAN OPTICAL SWITCHES TITAN Optical Switches provide unprecedented speed and incredible durability with a 100 million click life cycle offering a competitive edge game after game. PHANTOMFLEX CHARGING CABLE Flexible and light the PhantomFlex USB-C charging cable virtually disappears during use to the point that you won't even know it's there. PTFE Glides Heat-treated pure PTFE glides deliver incredible glide and the smoothest mouse movements right out of the box. NVIDIA REFLEX COMPATIBLE Kone XP Air with NVIDIA Reflex delivers the ultimate competitive advantage. Acquire targets faster react quicker and increase aim precision through a suite of technologies built to reduce and measure system latency.
prodImage
£134.53
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black 4372181
This product supports PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Turtle Beach Kone XP Air Wireless Customizable Gaming Mouse with Charging Dock combines the beloved Kone shape with lag-free 2.4GHz Wireless + Bluetooth connectivity. Boasting 29 programmable inputs, the Kone XP Air delivers rich customization options in a stunning translucent shell filled with LEDs for immersive 3D lighting. Ergonomic, Multi-Button Design Perfected through years of refinement, the beloved Kone ergonomic shape ensures comfort over long gaming sessions. Ten buttons plus 4D wheel expand into 29 programmable inputs thanks to the Easy-Shift [+] duplicator button. Lag-Free 2.4GHZ Wireless + Bluetooth Switch between gaming grade 2.4GHz wireless and Bluetooth for versatile use. Game all night with up to 100 hours of battery on a full charge. Rapid Charge Dock - The Stylish Rapid Charge Dock provides five hours of play time with just 10 minutes of charging. With 4 RGB lighting zones, the dock beautifully accents any desktop setup. Additionally, the 2.4GHz dongle can be plugged into the USB passthrough on the front. Titan Optical Switches - TITAN Optical Switches provide unprecedented speed, and incredible durability with a 100 million click life cycle offering a competitive edge game after game. Compatible with PC. Laser. Optical sensor. 29 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. 4 way scroll. Rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 731855711000.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
‎Turtle Beach Turtle Beach Kone XP Air – Wireless Customizable Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, Blu ‎TBM-1101-05
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air – Wireless Customizable Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, Blu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£199.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming mouse with 29 programmable buttons
Optical Owl-Eye sensor with 19,000 DPI for precise tracking
Lag-free 2.4 GHz band and Bluetooth connectivity
RGB fast charging dock with 5 hours of gameplay after 10 minutes of charging
Dimensions: Height 12.6 cm, Width 0.2 cm, Depth 4 cm, Weight 99 g

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Turtle Beach Vulcan II MaxCompare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£100.72
Turtle Beach Vulcan II LinearCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightdeck
£269.94
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightdeckCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL Pro
£213.80
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL ProCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3Compare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£41.58
Turtle Beach Recon ControllerCompare 20 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£89.99
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightstickCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.97
Turtle Beach Rematch CoreCompare 21 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced WiredCompare 28 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£71.92
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud ControllerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony INZONE Mouse-A
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro
£129.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£108.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac
£114.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
£107.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
£94.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
£107.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left
£107.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini
£99.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
prodImage
£111.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel