Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 8
• Sampling Rate: 8,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: Logitech Darkfield 8K
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac mouse Office Right-hand Bluetooth Laser 8 910-007577
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac. Form factor: Right-hand. Movement detection technology: Laser. Device interface: Bluetooth. Movement resolution: 8000 DPI. Buttons type: Pressed buttons. Buttons quantity: 8. Scroll type: Wheel. Power source: Batteries. Product colour: Silver
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£106.59
Shipping: Free
Mouse - Logitech - MX Master 4 - Ergonomic - Bluetooth - Light Silver
The Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac mouse offers an ergonomic and high-performance experience with its Bluetooth technology and design optimized for Mac.
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac mouse Office Right-hand Bluetooth Laser 8 910-007576
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac. Form factor: Right-hand. Movement detection technology: Laser. Device interface: Bluetooth. Movement resolution: 8000 DPI. Buttons type: Pressed buttons. Buttons quantity: 8. Scroll type: Wheel. Power source: Batteries. Product colour: Silver. White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£119.52
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac, Ergonomic Bluetooth Mouse with Advanced Performance Haptic Feedback, Ultra-Fast Scrolling, USB-C Charging, MacOS, iPadOS, Windows - Space black B0FHHV7BTG
ITA QWERTY
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 4 Wireless Mouse for Mac - Space Black 7729535
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac brings immersive control and precision you can feel with haptic feedback. Experience haptic feedback on specific actions, shortcuts, notifications, like switching desktops, slider adjustments and more. Customise vibration intensity in Logi Options Plus. With Actions Ring shortcuts and MX Master 4 for Mac, save up to 33% of your time by accessing tools and filters at your cursor, reducing repetitive movements by up to 63%. Mastered for Mac: With matching Apple finishes, Logi Options Plus functions for macOS, USB-C charging while you work (cable not included), the MX Master 4 for Mac makes for a perfect fit with your Apple setup. Scroll 1,000 lines per second and stop on a pixel with the MagSpeed scroll wheel—Logitech's fastest, quietest, and most precise scrolling experience. Precision you can feel with the Haptic Sense Panel; customisable haptic feedback on specific actions, shortcuts, notifications, enhancing productivity on this wireless Bluetooth mouse. Ergonomic mouse designed for comfort, MX Master 4 for Mac keeps you in flow with a natural tilt, intuitive buttons, and a thumb scroll wheel that reduces hand stress for fluid navigation. Compatible with macOS, iPadOS, iOS. Includes MX Master 4 Mouse. Laser. Wireless range 10m. 9 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. 4 way scroll. Battery indicator light. Approximately 2.3 months battery life. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206133112.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 4 Wireless Mouse for Mac - Pale Grey 7738643
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac brings immersive control and precision you can feel with haptic feedback. Experience haptic feedback on specific actions, shortcuts, notifications, like switching desktops, slider adjustments and more. Customise vibration intensity in Logi Options Plus. With Actions Ring shortcuts and MX Master 4 for Mac, save up to 33% of your time by accessing tools and filters at your cursor, reducing repetitive movements by up to 63%. Mastered for Mac: With matching Apple finishes, Logi Options Plus functions for macOS, USB-C charging while you work (cable not included), the MX Master 4 for Mac makes for a perfect fit with your Apple setup. Scroll 1,000 lines per second and stop on a pixel with the MagSpeed scroll wheel—Logitech's fastest, quietest, and most precise scrolling experience. Precision you can feel with the Haptic Sense Panel; customisable haptic feedback on specific actions, shortcuts, notifications, enhancing productivity on this wireless Bluetooth mouse. Ergonomic mouse designed for comfort, MX Master 4 for Mac keeps you in flow with a natural tilt, intuitive buttons, and a thumb scroll wheel that reduces hand stress for fluid navigation. Compatible with macOS, iPadOS, iOS. Includes MX Master 4 Mouse. Laser. Wireless range 10m. 9 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. 4 way scroll. Battery indicator light. Approximately 2.3 months battery life. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206133136.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MX Master 4 Wireless Mouse for Mac - Space Black, Black 10292117
With the MX Master 4, you can feel the precision. The Haptic Sense panel will give you feedback for notifications, specific shortcuts and actions. So you'll never miss a message. The MagSpeed wheel lets you fly through long pages in a flash and switch to precise scrolling when you need it. And to get the most out of your favourite apps, there's the Action Ring. You can customise this smart overlay for each up and load it up with your most used tools. Good to know - Reduce wrist ache - it's designed for more natural wrist postures and has optimally placed thumb controls - With Quiet Click buttons you get a satisfying clicky feel without the annoying noise - Customise buttons and build profiles with Logi Options+ - Pair your mouse with up to 3 devices using Bluetooth or the Logi Bolt receiver
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MX Master 4 Wireless Mouse for Mac - White Silver, White,Silver/Grey 10290273
With the MX Master 4, you can feel the precision. The Haptic Sense panel will give you feedback for notifications, specific shortcuts and actions. So you'll never miss a message. The MagSpeed wheel lets you fly through long pages in a flash and switch to precise scrolling when you need it. And to get the most out of your favourite apps, there's the Action Ring. You can customise this smart overlay for each up and load it up with your most used tools. Good to know - Reduce wrist ache - it's designed for more natural wrist postures and has optimally placed thumb controls - With Quiet Click buttons you get a satisfying clicky feel without the annoying noise - Customise buttons and build profiles with Logi Options+ - Pair your mouse with up to 3 devices using Bluetooth or the Logi Bolt receiver - It's not just pretty and comfy - this MX is totally optimised for Macs and even works with iPadOS
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac mouse Office Right-hand Bluetooth Laser 8000 DPI 465153
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac - Mouse - 8 buttons - wireless - Bluetooth 2.4 GHz - USB wireless receiver - white silver
prodImage
£128.84
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac mouse Office Right-hand Bluetooth Laser 8000 DPI 910-007576
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac mouse Office Right-hand Bluetooth Laser 8000 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-007576 Mx Master 4 for Mac Mouse
Logitech 910-007576 Mx Master 4 for Mac Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£151.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 4 Wireless Mouse for Mac Sideral Black
• Optimized for Mac: With its matching Apple finishes, Logi Options+ features for macOS, and USB-C charging while you work (cable not included),
prodImage
£239.45
£245.95
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
‎Logitech Logitech MX Master 4, Ergonomische draadloze muis met geavanceerde haptische fee
Logitech MX Master 4, Ergonomische draadloze muis met geavanceerde haptische fee, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£192.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W88.4 mm x H50.8 mm x D128.2 mm
Weight:150 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Sensor:Logitech Darkfield 8K
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Number of Keys:8
Sampling Rate:8,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Battery Indicator:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
£107.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left
£107.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£99.97
Compare Prices
23 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
£107.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630200-R3G1)
£84.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
BakkerElkhuizen HandShoeMouse Wireless, right
£104.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£108.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac
prodImage
£106.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel