3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left

Manufacturer: 3DConnexion
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left
from £99.00to £147.529 offersManufacturer: 3DConnexion
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 7,200 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, Wireless, USB-C, Left-Handed, Black) 9908569
High-quality material - Angled shape optimized for natural wrist positioning with a dedicated middle mouse button Durable - Smooth scrolling and Tick-to-Tick zooming in CAD applications Effortlessly zoom in-and-out of geometry with a single click High capacity rechargeable battery and a high precision optical sensor Includes carrying case
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, Wireless, USB-C, Left-Handed, Black) 3DX-700117>>3Dconnexion
High-quality material - Angled shape optimized for natural wrist positioning with a dedicated middle mouse button Durable - Smooth scrolling and Tick-to-Tick zooming in CAD applications Effortlessly zoom in-and-out of geometry with a single click High capacity rechargeable battery and a high precision optical sensor Includes carrying case
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion 3DX-700117 mouse Office Left-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth
For CAD users who prefer or require a left-handed mouse. Offering precision and advanced ergonomics in a left-handed body. CadMouse Pro Wireless Left comes with a multilayer carrying case with a soft foam interior and an ultra-resistant hard shell exterior. for maximal protection and durability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£121.36
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left 3DX-700117
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£132.75
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, Wireless, USB-C, Left-Handed, Black) 3DX-700117>>3Dconnexion
High-quality material - Angled shape optimized for natural wrist positioning with a dedicated middle mouse button Durable - Smooth scrolling and Tick-to-Tick zooming in CAD applications Effortlessly zoom in-and-out of geometry with a single click High capacity rechargeable battery and a high precision optical sensor Includes carrying case
prodImage
£144.15
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, Wireless, USB-C, Left-Handed, Black) 9908569
High-quality material - Angled shape optimized for natural wrist positioning with a dedicated middle mouse button Durable - Smooth scrolling and Tick-to-Tick zooming in CAD applications Effortlessly zoom in-and-out of geometry with a single click High capacity rechargeable battery and a high precision optical sensor Includes carrying case
prodImage
£144.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, Wireless, USB-C, Left-Handed, Black) tdsynnex-9908569
High-quality material - Angled shape optimized for natural wrist positioning with a dedicated middle mouse button Durable - Smooth scrolling and Tick-to-Tick zooming in CAD applications Effortlessly zoom in-and-out of geometry with a single click High capacity rechargeable battery and a high precision optical sensor Includes carrying case
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, Wireless, USB-C, Left-Handed, Black) B0CY5P7RY9
High-quality material - Angled shape optimized for natural wrist positioning with a dedicated middle mouse button Durable - Smooth scrolling and Tick-to-Tick zooming in CAD applications Effortlessly zoom in-and-out of geometry with a single click High capacity rechargeable battery and a high precision optical sensor Includes carrying case
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left (Ergonomic Mouse, Optical, Wireless, USB-C, Left-Handed, Black) tdsynnex-9908569
High-quality material - Angled shape optimized for natural wrist positioning with a dedicated middle mouse button Durable - Smooth scrolling and Tick-to-Tick zooming in CAD applications Effortlessly zoom in-and-out of geometry with a single click High capacity rechargeable battery and a high precision optical sensor Includes carrying case
prodImage
£147.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x H44 mm x D126 mm
Weight:140 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:7,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:1.5 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3DConnexion

3DConnexion SpaceMouse Pro
£313.15
3DConnexion SpaceMouse ProCompare 7 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Compact
£145.00
3DConnexion SpaceMouse CompactCompare 5 Prices
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
£65.48
3DConnexion CadMouse WirelessCompare 9 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Enterprise
£414.72
3DConnexion SpaceMouse EnterpriseCompare 6 Prices
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with Numpad
£132.14
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with NumpadCompare 2 Prices
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
£119.99
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro WirelessCompare 11 Prices
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)
£105.24
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fellowes Penguin L wireless
£97.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Wireless
£98.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2c
£99.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP 935 Creator (1D0K8AA)
£98.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Dark Perk Sym
£86.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.36
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£132.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel