ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Ergonomic mouse for rightand left-handed use
• ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor with 42,000 dpi
• Track-on-Glass technology for precise control
• Tri-mode connectivity: USB, 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini Gaming Mouse - 42000 DPI, 49g Ultralight, 8000Hz, White 90MP03Z0-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini Gaming Mouse - 42000 DPI, 49g Ultralight, 8000Hz, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Blueto 90MP03Z0-BMUA10
ROG Harpe Ace MiniPRO POTENTIALInheriting the pro-tested. semi-symmetrical shape profile of the standard Harpe Ace. the ROG Harpe Ace Mini carries all the top-tier tech in a smaller. refined form factor. Plus. with its lightweight 49 g frame and smooth. matte coating. you’ll be executing outplays with ease.Mini and MightyThe Harpe Ace Mini shares the shape profile of the standard Harpe Ace. but is shorter in length with a shallower hump to accommodate a wider range of handshapes and grip styles.49-Gram Ultra-lightweightWeight is kept down through selected optimizations made on the inner structure. PCB layout and an innovative bio-based nylon outer shell.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.62
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Blueto 90MP03Z0-BMUA00
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.62
Shipping: Free
ASUS - ROG Harpe Ace Mini SP-90MP03Z0-BMUA00-0310250051
Refined Mouse Shape Design: A small, alternative, professionally-approved version of the Harpe Ace mouse shape for a wider range of hand shapes and grip types. Ultra Light Weight 49g (TBD): The weight of the mouse has been optimized to ensure maximum stability and control during typing and tracking, and to reduce wrist strain during long hours of intense gaming. ROG AimPoint Pro Optical Sensor: 42,000 dpi optical sensor with ultra-precise deviation
prodImage
£113.92
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse - White 90MP03Z0-BMUA10
Asus ROG Harpe Ace Mini Gaming Mice Ultra-Precision in Every Move This ultralight gaming mouse delivers high performance and incredible accuracy, perfect for fast-paced gameplay. Designed for precision, comfort, and versatility. 42,000-dpi Sensor 49g Ultra-Lightweight Tri-mode Connectivity ROG SpeedNova Wireless Mini Size, Max Performance The ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini brings pro-level gaming performance in an ultralight 49-gram design. Featuring a 42,000-dpi ROG AimPoint Pro sensor, ROG Optical Micro Switches, and SpeedNova wireless technology, it ensures rapid responses and pinpoint accuracy for fast-paced action. With tri-mode connectivity, this mouse adapts to any gaming setup, whether you prefer USB, low-latency 2.4 GHz, or Bluetooth connections. Great for Competitive Gamers For those who thrive on lightning-fast responses, the ultralight 49g design offers unmatched agility. Multi-Device Users With tri-mode connectivity, effortlessly switch between USB, 2.4 GHz RF, and Bluetooth, making it easy to use across different devices without losing responsiveness. Minimalist Setups Suitable for those who prefer a clean and simple desk setup. Streamers & Content Creators Stream seamlessly without interruptions using the ROG SpeedNova wireless technology. More Features You'll Love ROG AimPoint Pro Optical Sensor A powerful 42,000-dpi sensor with track-on-glass technology delivers unrivalled accuracy, ensuring you hit every mark effortlessly. ROG SpeedNova Wireless Technology Minimise delays and boost cursor precision with ultra-fast wireless performance, ideal for competitive gaming moments when every millisecond counts. ROG Optical Micro Switches These switches provide instant actuation with every click and feature a 100-million-click lifespan, offering long-lasting, crisp feedback.
prodImage
£127.99
£132.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS - ROG Harpe Ace Mini SP-90MP03Z0-BMUA00-0310250051
Refined Mouse Shape Design: A small, alternative, professionally-approved version of the Harpe Ace mouse shape for a wider range of hand shapes and grip types. Ultra Light Weight 49g (TBD): The weight of the mouse has been optimized to ensure maximum stability and control during typing and tracking, and to reduce wrist strain during long hours of intense gaming. ROG AimPoint Pro Optical Sensor: 42,000 dpi optical sensor with ultra-precise deviation
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini Wireless Gaming Esports Mouse, 49g Super Lightweight, AimPoint Pro 42K Optical Sensor, 105hr Battery, Optical Micro Switches, ROG Polling Rate Booster, White B08HLJ1H6B
REFINED SHAPE DESIGN - A smaller shape of the pro-approved Harpe Ace mouse, made to fit a wider spectrum of hand shapes and grip types ULTRA LIGHT WEIGHT OF 49 GRAMS: Optimized weight design to provide maximum stability and control when flicking and tracking ROG AIMPOINT PRO OPTICAL SENSOR: 42,000 dpi optical sensor with track-on-glass technology ROG MICRO OPTICAL SWITCH: Instant actuation with every click and a 100 million clicks lifespan TRIMODAL CONNECTIVITY: flexibility with wired USB, 2.4GHz low-latency RF and Bluetooth mode
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini Black 90MP03Z0-BMUA00
Get a free TUF Gaming P1 Mouse Pad with ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini Black wireless gaming mouse features a lightweight compact design, advanced 36,000 DPI sensor, and tri-mode connectivity for smooth competitive gameplay. Designed for esports enthusiasts seeking exceptional precision, fast response, and long-lasting comfort during extended sessions.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£129.99
£135.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Asus ROG Harpe Ace Mini 90MP03Z0-BMUA10
Get a free ROG Sheath Mouse Pad with Ultra-lightweight gaming mouse designed for esports-level precision, speed, and agility. The ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini features advanced optical sensor technology, ergonomic comfort, customizable RGB lighting, and durable switches for competitive gaming performance.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£129.99
£135.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini - mouse - USB, Bluetooth 5.1, 2.4 GHz - black
ASUSROGHarpeAceMini-mouse-USB,Bluetooth5.1,2.4GHz-black
prodImage
£134.14
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-C Optical 42000 DPI 389040
The ROG Harpe Ace Mini is an ultralight 49-gram semi-symmetrical gaming mouse with a shape approved by pro FPS players.   Equipped with 42000-dpi ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor and ROG Optical Micro Switches the ROG Harpe Ace Mini displays industry-leading wireless performance with SpeedNova wireless technology and supports up to 8000 Hz wireless polling rate (compatible with the ROG Polling Rate Booster).   Refined shape design: A smaller form of the pro-approved Harpe Ace mouse made to fit a wider spectrum of handshapes and grip types 49-gram ultralightweight: Optimized weight design to ensure maximum stability and control when flicking and tracking ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor: 42000 dpi optical sensor with track-on-glass technology ROG Optical Micro Switches: Instant actuation with every crisp click and a 100-million-click lifespan Tri-mode connectivity: Flexibility with wired USB low-latency 2.4 GHz RF plus Bluetooth® mode Ultrafast wireless response: Wireless performance with minimalized delays and maximized cursor precision with ROG SpeedNova wireless technology and compatibility with the ROG Polling Rate Booster ROG Omni Receiver: Connect to multiple supported devices wirelessly with a single receiver ROG Paracord and 100% PTFE mouse feet: Quality materials facilitate smooth and fast movements Onboard control: Allows frequently used mouse settings to be adjusted directly on-the-go         Mini and Mighty The Harpe Ace Mini shares the shape profile of the standard Harpe Ace but is shorter in length with a shallower hump to accommodate a wider range of handshapes and grip styles.       49-Gram Ultra-lightweight Weight is kept down through selected optimizations made on the inner structure PCB layout and an innovative bio-based nylon outer shell.       A Smooth Matte Coating The ROG Harpe Ace Mini features an all-new finish that delivers a premium look and superior grip. It has the added bonus of effectively managing sweat and grease thereby ensuring an anti-slip grip and steady control. The fresh texture also feels silky smooth against the skin enhancing the overall tactile experience.   ROG AimPoint Pro sensor The new 42000-dpi ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor allows you to track and flick with absolute precision.       ROG Optical Micro Switches The new ROG-exclusive optical micro switches have an astounding 100-million-click lifespan and deliver clear-cut signals with instant actuation. Click consistency between the left and right mouse buttons is enhanced through a rigorous process that ensures that switches within the 5 gram-force deviation range are sorted together.         ROG SpeedNova Rack up wins with a top-tier wireless solution approved by esports professionals.       Up to a true 8K Wireless Polling Rate Experience supersmooth cursor control with the ROG Polling Rate Booster*. *sold separately; not included with the ROG Harpe Ace Mini       Preset mouse settings to-go Calibrate and adjust DPI polling rate lift-off distance or reset your mouse wherever you go with the onboard customization feature. The flexibility means that you can simply connect the ROG Harpe Ace Mini to any device and you’re ready to roll.       Armoury Crate Gear You can adjust RGB lighting performance and surface-calibration settings or program and map buttons with the Armoury Crate Gear software – made exclusively for the ROG Harpe Ace Mini.
prodImage
£134.91
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-C Optical 42000 DPI 390896
prodImage
£134.91
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini - Ultra-Light 48g Wireless Gaming Mouse - 42,000 DPI ROG...
ROG Harpe Ace Mini - Ultra-Light 48g Wireless Gaming Mouse - 42,000 DPI ROG..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£160.59
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini - mouse - USB 2.0, Bluetooth 5.1, 2.4 GHz - moonlight white
ASUSROGHarpeAceMini-mouse-USB2.0,Bluetooth5.1,2.4GHz-moonlightwhite
prodImage
£226.69
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, 49g Lightweight, AimPoint Pro 42K 90MP03Z0-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, 49g Lightweight, AimPoint Pro 42K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£240.89
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini - Ultra-Light 48g Wireless Gaming Mouse - 42,000 DPI ROG Aimp ‎90MP03Z0-BMUA00
ROG Harpe Ace Mini - Ultra-Light 48g Wireless Gaming Mouse - 42,000 DPI ROG Aimp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£240.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic mouse for rightand left-handed use
ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor with 42,000 dpi
Track-on-Glass technology for precise control
Tri-mode connectivity: USB, 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£48.24
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£29.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 AirCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£293.77
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.99
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
£285.17
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.35
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£79.03
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.86
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Pulsefire Haste Wireless
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Pro Click V2
£89.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£99.97
Compare Prices
26 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Mini Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
£98.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini
pcboost
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
prodImage
£112.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.62
Shipping: Free
Webnise Ltd
prodImage
£113.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel