Razer Pro Click V2

Manufacturer: Razer
from £89.97to £149.845 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 30,000 dpi
• Wireless gaming mouse with 30,000 dpi resolution
• Ergonomic design for right-handers with wide thumb rest
• Connectivity via Bluetooth, USB, and 2.4 GHz radio frequency
• Up to 3.5 months battery life with full usage
• 5-way connectivity for up to 5 devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Pro Click V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Pro Click V2 - Wireless ergonomic mouse - AI Prompt Assist - 30K Optical Sensor - 3.5 months battery life (14 zones Chroma RGB, HyperScroll tiltable mouse wheel) Black B0F29H3VZ8
Ergonomic Design with Extended Thumb Rest - All-day Comfort and Support: Make work and play feel effortless with a shape that’s sculpted to fit your hand perfectly, backed by a wider thumb rest to promote better wrist posture for a truly strain-free experience. AI Prompt Master - Boost Your Productivity: Summarize text, draft emails and more with just one click - Unlock powerful shortcuts via Razer Synapse 4 and streamline your workflow instantly for AI tools. Up to 3,5-Months of Battery Life - On a Single Charge: Powered by an efficient, long-lasting battery, game and work for up to 3,5 months (under standard test conditions) without interruption - Get 2 working days of use with just 5 minutes of charge via an included USB C charging cable. 5-Way Multi-Device Connectivity Seamless - Use Between Your PC, Laptop, Tablet, and More: Maximize your efficiency and control your entire setup with a single mouse - Connect up to 5 devices and toggle between them instantly with a dedicated button. 14-Zone Lighting with Full Underglow - Powered by Razer Chroma RGB: Enable reactive RGB for your notifications with plugins available on Chroma Workshop - Customize each zone from 16,8 million colors and experience greater immersion with over 300 integrated games. High-Performance Sensor & Switches - Cutting-Edge Precision and Reliability: Enjoy seamless tracking even on glass with the Focus Pro 30 000 Optical Sensor offering 99,8% resolution accuracy, backed by responsive mechanical switches with a 60 million click lifecycle. Powered by Razer HyperScroll Technology - Free-Spin or Tactile Tilt Wheel: Get the best of both worlds for gaming and productivity - Cycle through weapons and skills with precision, or switch to smooth, high-speed scrolling at the touch of a button to cover content quickly.
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
RAZER Pro Click V2 RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Black 10298940
Work or play faster and more comfortably with the Razer Pro Click V2. It's got a sculpted right-handed design and an extended thumb rest for that makes it comfortable to use - that means less strain during long sessions. It's powered by the Razer Focus Pro 30K optical sensor, which delivers precision across almost any surface, including glass. Its got nine programmable buttons and built-in AI Prompt Master. Press the scroll wheel to kick off shortcuts to do things like summarise text or draft emails - you can download AI macros to kick you off.Good to know- Razer HyperScroll technology lets you switch between precise, tactile scrolling for accuracy- A fast free-spin mode helps you zip through long documents or webpages in seconds- Up to 1000 Hz polling rate over HyperSpeed 2.4 GHz wireless gives you responsive inputs- The 550 IPS tracking speed captures rapid swipes during fast flicks and sudden directional shifts- Its 40 g acceleration keeps movements controlled, even during quick reactions- With up to 3.5 months of battery life with Bluetooth, your mouse will outlast your to-do list- Multi-device connectivity lets you control up to five devices- The 14-zone Chroma RGB underglow lets you customise your mouse or get RGB notifications
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Razer Pro Click V2 mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + U RZ01-03900100-R3M1
SEAMLESS ERGONOMICS. EFFORTLESS PERFORMANCE.Switch effortlessly from work to play with our wireless ergonomic mouse. Boost productivity with AI shortcuts and enjoy high-precision gaming with the perfect all-in-one tool for your workstation and battlestation.Ergonomic Design With Extended Thumb RestAll-Day Comfort and SupportEnjoy a strain-free experience for long hours of gaming and work. Effortlessly transition between activities with a perfectly sculpted ergonomic shape. backed by a wider thumb rest for better wrist posture.AI PROMPT MASTERBoost Your ProductivitySummarize text. draft emails and more with just one click. Unlock powerful shortcuts via Razer Synapse 4. save them to the mouse and streamline your workflow instantly for AI tools.POWERED BY RAZER HYPERSCROLL TECHNOLOGY14-ZONE LIGHTING WITH FULL UNDERGLOWPowered by Razer Chroma RGBUnlock reactive RGB notifications with Chroma Workshop. Customize 16.8 million colors per zone and enjoy enhanced immersion with 300+ supported games.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£109.20
Shipping: Free
Razer Pro Click V2 Mouse, 30K DPI Optical Sensor, 9 Programmable Buttons, Chroma RZ01-03900100-R3M1
Razer Pro Click V2 Mouse, 30K DPI Optical Sensor, 9 Programmable Buttons, Chroma, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Mouse - RAZER - Pro Click V2 - Wireless - Ultra-low latency - Stable connection
The Razer Pro Click V2 is a wireless mouse equipped with Razer HyperSpeed technology, offering ultra-low latency and a stable connection, even in...
prodImage
£149.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming mouse with 30,000 dpi resolution
Ergonomic design for right-handers with wide thumb rest
Connectivity via Bluetooth, USB, and 2.4 GHz radio frequency
Up to 3.5 months battery life with full usage
5-way connectivity for up to 5 devices
Customizable 14-zone RGB backlighting
Dimensions: Height 4.6 cm, Width 8 cm, Depth 12.6 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:30,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Pro Click V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 24 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 8 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£56.24
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Glorious Series 2 Pro Wireless Mouse
£89.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G502 X Plus
£89.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
£104.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.20
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel