Apple Magic Trackpad 2

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple Magic Trackpad 2
from £77.05to £95.006 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Touchpad
• Force Touch
• Multi-Touch
• Connections: Bluetooth, Lightning
• Dimensions: Height 1.09 cm x Width 16.0 cm x Depth 11.49 cm
• Weight: 231 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Trackpad 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fotodiox CraftMaster Union Tray for Apple Magic Keyboard and Apple Magic Trackpad 2 - Metal Dock Stand Controls Your iMac or Laptop Remotely, Premium Home and Union-Tray-Gray
Features Keep your Apple Magic Keyboard (MLA22LL/A) and Magic Trackpad 2 (MJ2R2LL/A) together as one easy-to-use, easy to transport piece for use...
prodImage
£77.05
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Trackpad 2
Redesigned and rechargeable, Magic Trackpad 2 includes abuilt-in battery and brings Force Touch to the desktop for thefirst time. Four force sensors...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Trackpad 2 (A1535) – White – Brand New Sealed MJ2R2ZA
Apple Magic Trackpad 2 (A1535) – White – Brand New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£95.00
£98.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Apple Magic Trackpad 2 MJ2R2Z/A
- Redesigned and rechargeable, Magic Trackpad 2 includes abuilt-in battery and brings Force Touch to the desktop for thefirst time. Four force...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 2 MJ2R2ZM/A Bluetooth, Touchpad, PC/Mac, USB Charging Unit, Battery-free Mouse
Apple Magic Trackpad 2 MJ2R2ZM/A Bluetooth, Touchpad, PC/Mac,USB Charging Unit, Battery-free Mouse Apple Magic Trackpad 2 Apple Magic Trackpad 2...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Force Touch
Multi-Touch
Connections: Bluetooth, Lightning
Dimensions: Height 1.09 cm x Width 16.0 cm x Depth 11.49 cm
Weight: 231 g

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Trackpad 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple Pencil Pro
£89.99
Apple Pencil ProCompare 15 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£69.99
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 23 Prices
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
£54.99
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)Compare 11 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£59.95
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 27 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
£52.50
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)Compare 7 Prices
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)
£100.18
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£89.99
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630100-R3G1)
£76.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech MX Ergo S
£76.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP 925 Ergonomic Vertical Mouse (6H1A5AA)
£75.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k
£76.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endgame Gear OP1we Wireless Gaming Mouse
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
£77.76
Compare Prices
32 offers
Genesis Zircon 660 Pro
£78.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 2
prodImage
£77.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
syclops123
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel