Logitech G903 Hero Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G903 Hero Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse
from £69.90to £119.898 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Gaming mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio
• Number of Keys: 9
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech G903 Hero Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 910-005672 G903 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse with Hero 16K sensor, 140+ hours with rechargeable battery and Lightsync RGB C5-BQ6P-QFRG
Hero 16K sensor: next-generation optical Gaming sensor with 1: 1 tracking, 400+ IPS and 100 - 16000 Max DPI sensitivity - Plus Zero smoothing, filtering or acceleration, and 10x the power efficiency of previous Gen Light speed wireless : Pro-grade 1-ms responsiveness and connectivity for long-lasting, high-performance gameplay even better than many wired mice, with no compromises on weight, battery life or latency 140-Hour lip battery: thanks to the hero 16K sensor's efficiency, G903 now lasts for up to 140 hours of gameplay with RGB lights on and 180 hours with No lighting Power play wireless charging compatibility: add the POWERPLAY wireless USB charging system to keep G703 and other compatible g mice charged. Power play wireless charging system for PC or Mac sold separately Light sync RGB: intelligent Full-spectrum lighting responds to In-Game action, audio and screen colour; customise lighting effects from 16.8M colours with G hub gaming Software, and sync across your other Logitech G computer and laptop accessories Hero 16K sensor: next-generation optical Gaming sensor with 1: 1 tracking, 400+ IPS and 100 - 16000 Max DPI sensitivity - Plus Zero smoothing, filtering or acceleration, and 10x the power efficiency of previous Gen Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse Light speed wireless : Pro-grade 1-ms responsiveness and connectivity for long-lasting, high-performance gameplay even better than many wired mice, with no compromises on weight, battery life or latency 140-Hour lip battery: thanks to the hero 16K sensor's efficiency, G903 now lasts for up to 140 hours of gameplay with RGB lights on and 180 hours with No lighting Power play wireless charging compatibility: add the POWERPLAY wireless USB charging system to keep G703 and other compatible g mice charged. Power play wireless charging system for PC or Mac sold separately
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Logitech G903 GAMING MOUSE SENSOR2
G903 GAMING MOUSE SENSOR2
prodImage
£83.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G903 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, Hero 16K Sensor, 16000 DPI, RGB, Lightweight, Programmable Buttons, 140-Hour Battery Life, Rechargea
Brand: Logitech Features: Hero 16 K sensor: Next-generation optical gaming sensor with 1: 1 tracking, 400+ IPS and 100 - 16000 max DPI sensitivity...
prodImage
£83.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005673 G903 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse, RGB, Lightweight, Programmable Buttons, Powerplay-Compatible, Ambidextrous, PC/Mac, Black, Hero 25K Sensor, 25.600 DPI, 140 h Battery Life, AMB-N-B07SF1RCYF
HERO 25K sensor: Next-generation optical gaming sensor with 1:1 tracking, 400 IPS and 100-25 600 max DPI sensitivity - plus zero smoothing, filtering or acceleration, and 10x the power efficiency of previous gen LIGHTSPEED wireless: Pro-grade 1-ms responsiveness and connectivity for long-lasting, high-performance gameplay even better than many wired mice, with no compromises on weight, battery life or latency 140-hour LiPo battery: Thanks to the HERO 25K sensor's efficiency, G903 now lasts for up to 140 hours of gameplay with RGB lights on and 180 hours with no lighting POWERPLAY wireless charging compatibility: Add the POWERPLAY wireless USB charging system to keep G703 and other compatible G mice charged. POWERPLAY Wireless Charging System for PC or Mac sold separately LIGHTSYNC RGB: Intelligent full-spectrum lighting responds to in-game action, audio and screen colour; customise lighting effects from 16.8M colours with G HUB gaming software, and sync across your other Logitech G computer and laptop accessories Ambidextrous Design: Configurable button layout lets you adjust for right- or left-handed use; customize 6-11 buttons with G HUB gaming software NO WIRES. NO LIMITS: World’s NO.1 Best Selling Wireless Gaming Gear Brand - Based on independent aggregated sales data (FEB ‘19 - FEB’20) of Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Mice, and PC Headset in units
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G903 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse HERO 25K Sensor RGB
Logitech G903 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse HERO 25K Sensor RGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G903 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI,... 910-005085
Logitech G903 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI,..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£119.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G903 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse with Hero Sensor
Features LIGHTSPEED: Pro-Grade Wireless HERO 25K: 1:1 tracking, 25,600 MAX DPI AMBIDEXTROUS: Up to 11 buttons Right- or left-handed...
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005672 G903 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse with Hero 16K sensor, 140+ hours with rechargeable battery and Lightsync RGB
Hero 16K sensor: next-generation optical Gaming sensor with 1: 1 tracking, 400+ IPS and 100 - 16000 Max DPI sensitivity - Plus Zero smoothing, filtering or acceleration, and 10x the power efficiency of previous Gen Light speed wireless : Pro-grade 1-ms responsiveness and connectivity for long-lasting, high-performance gameplay even better than many wired mice, with no compromises on weight, battery life or latency 140-Hour lip battery: thanks to the hero 16K sensor's efficiency, G903 now lasts for up to 140 hours of gameplay with RGB lights on and 180 hours with No lighting Power play wireless charging compatibility: add the POWERPLAY wireless USB charging system to keep G703 and other compatible g mice charged. Power play wireless charging system for PC or Mac sold separately Light sync RGB: intelligent Full-spectrum lighting responds to In-Game action, audio and screen colour; customise lighting effects from 16.8M colours with G hub gaming Software, and sync across your other Logitech G computer and laptop accessories Hero 16K sensor: next-generation optical Gaming sensor with 1: 1 tracking, 400+ IPS and 100 - 16000 Max DPI sensitivity - Plus Zero smoothing, filtering or acceleration, and 10x the power efficiency of previous Gen Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse Light speed wireless : Pro-grade 1-ms responsiveness and connectivity for long-lasting, high-performance gameplay even better than many wired mice, with no compromises on weight, battery life or latency 140-Hour lip battery: thanks to the hero 16K sensor's efficiency, G903 now lasts for up to 140 hours of gameplay with RGB lights on and 180 hours with No lighting Power play wireless charging compatibility: add the POWERPLAY wireless USB charging system to keep G703 and other compatible g mice charged. Power play wireless charging system for PC or Mac sold separately
prodImage
£108.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x H40 mm x D130 mm
Weight:120 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio
Number of Keys:9
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M
Logitech G903 Hero Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Mouse 2022 (MMMQ3Z/A)
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Turtle Beach Burst II Air
£70.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G705 (910-006367)
£70.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Razer Basilisk X HyperSpeed
£70.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Pure Air
£68.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G903 Hero Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse
Mouse Fans
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.88
Shipping: Free
INSTITUDE BUD
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel