ASUS ROG Keris II Ace
- ASUS ROG Keris II Ace: Ultralight 54g gaming mouse
- ROG AimPoint Pro sensor with 42,000 dpi
- ROG Optical Micro Switches, SpeedNova tech
- Polling Rate Booster up to 8,000 Hz
- 7 buttons, 0.6ms response time, 42000 DPI
- RGB backlight, suitable for right-handers
- Connectivity: Bluetooth, USB-C, 2m cable
Price History
1M 3M
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
£129.19

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41

Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63

HP Z3700
£12.97

Razer Naga V2 Pro
£164.99
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse, 54g Lightweight, AimPoint Pro 42K Optical Sensor, Optical Micro Switches, SpeedNova Wireless, ROG Polling Rate Booster, Esports & FPS Gaming, White B07M6J1B3G
54G LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Enjoy long hours of strainless speed and control with one of the lightest ergonomic mouse for esports - enjoy long hours of strainless speed and control ERGONOMIC FORM: Designed and tested with esports players ROG POLLING RATE BOOSTER: Gives you an edge in game with world-leading responsiveness by driving polling rates up to 4000 Hz in wireless mode and 8000 Hz in wired An ROG-exclusive design, players can tap into the power of speed by simply attaching the receivers of their supported mouse models into the device ROG AIMPOINT PRO 42K OPTICAL SENSOR: Ultra-accurate performance with

£88.36
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse, 54g Lightweight, AimPoint Pro 42K Optical Sensor, Optical Micro Switches, SpeedNova Wireless, ROG Polling Rate Booster, Esports & FPS Gaming, Black B07MB8315V
54G LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Enjoy long hours of strainless speed and control with one of the lightest ergonomic mouse for esports - enjoy long hours of strainless speed and control ERGONOMIC FORM: Designed and tested with esports players ROG POLLING RATE BOOSTER: Gives you an edge in game with world-leading responsiveness by driving polling rates up to 4000 Hz in wireless mode and 8000 Hz in wired An ROG-exclusive design, players can tap into the power of speed by simply attaching the receivers of their supported mouse models into the device ROG AIMPOINT PRO 42K OPTICAL SENSOR: Ultra-accurate performance with

£95.67
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black
Experience the ultimate competitive edge with the ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse. This 54-gram ultralight ergonomic marvel, shaped and validated by pro FPS players, is engineered for absolute victory. At its core is the breathtaking ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor, delivering 42,000 DPI with less than 1% deviation and the advanced capability to track on glass.Revolutionary ROG SpeedNova wireless technology ensures rock-solid, low-latency performance, while the game-changing ROG Polling Rate Booster pushes performance beyond limits. Attach the receiver directly to the booster to achieve an incredible 4,000 Hz polling rate wirelessly and 8,000 Hz in wired mode for near-instantaneous responsiveness.The ROG Optical Micro Switches provide crisp, clicky actuation with a 100-million-click lifespan. Enjoy ultimate flexibility with tri-mode connectivity (USB, 2.4GHz RF, Bluetooth) and the convenience of the ROG Omni Receiver for connecting multiple devices. Complete with premium PTFE mouse feet, a paracord cable, and customizable grip tape, the ROG Keris II Ace is a pure competitive instrument designed for champions.
2 days

£113.06
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse, 54g Lightweight, AimPoint Pro 42K Optical Sensor, Optical Micro Switches, SpeedNova Wireless, ROG Polling Rate Booster, Esports & FPS Gaming, White B07M6J1B3G
54G LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Enjoy long hours of strainless speed and control with one of the lightest ergonomic mouse for esports - enjoy long hours of strainless speed and control ERGONOMIC FORM: Designed and tested with esports players ROG POLLING RATE BOOSTER: Gives you an edge in game with world-leading responsiveness by driving polling rates up to 4000 Hz in wireless mode and 8000 Hz in wired An ROG-exclusive design, players can tap into the power of speed by simply attaching the receivers of their supported mouse models into the device ROG AIMPOINT PRO 42K OPTICAL SENSOR: Ultra-accurate performance with

£119.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless AimPoint White mouse Gaming Right-hand 90MP03N0-BMUA10
The ROG Keris II Ace is an ultralight 54-gram ergonomic gaming mouse with a shape tested by pro FPS players. Equipped with 42.000-dpi ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor. ROG Optical Micro Switches and the ROG SpeedNova wireless technology. the Keris II Ace is also able to enhance gaming performance even further with the ROG Polling Rate Booster. which supports polling rates up to 4.000 Hz in wireless mode and up to 8.000 Hz in wired mode.PRO PRECISIONExperience unparalleled precision like never before with the ROG Keris II Ace. With an ergonomic shape tested by top esports professionals to deliver maximum comfort and better control. the 54-gram Keris II Ace is packed with industry-leading features that aims to help you unlock your potential in competitive play.ERGONOMICS REDEFINEDDesigned with the help for FPS esports pros. the Keris II Ace is optimized for peak comfort and control.54G ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHTStreamlined. lightweight design to reduce fatigue after long hours of intense handlingSPECIALLY-DESIGNED FORMSides are sloped inwards to provide a solid yet effortless gripPERFECTLY-PLACED SIDE BUTTONSSide buttons are positioned for better thumb accessibilityEXTENDED SIDE LEDGEThe ledge on the right is shaped with extra room to rest your ring finger. which allows better mobility for your index and middle fingers.ROG POLLING RATE BOOSTERExperience supersmooth cursor control with the ROG Polling Rate Booster – a new ROG-exclusive accessory that upgrades mouse polling rate up to 4000 Hz in wireless and up to 8000 Hz in wired mode.The higher date report rates lead to lower input lags. as well as much smoother and up-to-date cursor movements to be registered on screen. which translates to more accurate tracking and swiping movements.ROG AIMPOINT PRO OPTICAL SENSORThe new 42.000-dpi ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor with industry-leading < 1% deviation allows you to track and flick with absolute precision.This level of performance now extends to almost any table surface with newly incorporated track-on-glass technology.ROG OPTICAL MICRO SWITCHESThe new ROG-exclusive optical micro switches have an astounding 100-million click lifespan and deliver clear-cut signals with instant actuation. Click consistency between the left and right mouse buttons is enhanced through a rigorous process that ensures that switches within the 5 gram-force deviation range are sorted together.ROG SPEEDNOVA WIRELESS TECHNOLOGYRack up wins with a top-tier wireless solution approved by esports professionals.ROG-PATTERNED GRIP TAPEBundled mouse grip tape gives you a more secure grip while also adding a bit of flair.SMOOTH AND SWIFT GLIDEThe ROG Paracord and 100% PTFE mouse feet allow for ultra-smooth and snag-free mouse movement.ARMOURY CRATE & AURA SYNCTo synchronize lighting across other Aura Sync products. install the original Armoury Crate to access an endless spectrum of colors. preset effects and wallpapers to take the style of your whole setup to the next level.*Works with Windows Dynamic LightingDARE TO ACT GREENWe at the Republic of Gamers are on a mission to create a sustainable future where all gamers can flourish on the planet we call home.Every step counts and as part of ROG’s commitment to creating a more sustainable future. use of plastics in the packaging of ROG Keris II Ace has been reduced. accounting for no more than 1% by weight.For those who dare. join us on our journey as we make the world a better place.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£125.05
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless AimPoint Black mouse Gaming Right-hand 90MP03N0-BMUA00
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£125.05
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Lightweight Gaming Mouse, Wired/Wireless/Btooth 90MP03N0-BMUA00
Asus ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Lightweight Gaming Mouse, Wired/Wireless/Btooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£128.35
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse - White 90MP03N0-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse White - 90MP03N0-BMUA10 Experience unparalleled precision like never before with the ROG Keris II Ace. With an ergonomic shape tested by top esports professionals to deliver maximum comfort and better control, the 54-gram Keris II Ace is packed with industry-leading features that aims to help you unlock your potential in competitive play. ROG POLLING RATE BOOSTER Experience supersmooth cursor control with the ROG Polling Rate Booster a new ROG-exclusive accessory that upgrades mouse polling rate up to 4000 Hz in wireless and up to 8000 Hz in wired mode. ROG AIMPOINT PRO OPTICAL SENSOR The new 42,000-dpi ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor with industry-leading < 1% deviation allows you to track and flick with absolute precision. ROG OPTICAL MICRO SWITCHES The new ROG-exclusive optical micro switches have an astounding 100-million click lifespan and deliver clear-cut signals with instant actuation. Click consistency between the left and right mouse buttons is enhanced through a rigorous process that ensures that switches within the 5 gram-force deviation range are sorted together. Note: The content above is generic for the series. For Correct info about this particular model, please refer to Specifications section.

£129.99
£134.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace AimPoint 42,000dpi Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black, 54g Lightweight 90MP03N0-BMUA00
Discover unparalleled precision with the ASUS ROG Keris II Ace AimPoint Wireless Gaming Mouse – Black. Engineered for competitive gaming, this mouse boasts a high-precision AimPoint sensor and advanced wireless technology for seamless performance. Immerse yourself in every game with its ergonomic design, ensuring comfort during intense sessions. Elevate your gaming experience with ASUS Promotions’ latest innovation.

£137.99
£142.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus ROG Keris II Ace with free ROG Sheath Mouse Pad 90MP03N0-BMUA10
Get a free ROG Sheath Mouse Pad with ASUS ROG Keris II Ace lightweight gaming mouse features an ultra-light 42g design, advanced 42,000 DPI sensor, tri-mode connectivity, and customizable controls. Built for competitive gamers seeking speed, precision, and responsive performance in fast-paced gameplay.
1-2 working days

£139.99
£145.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless AimPoint White mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 42000
ASUSROGKerisIIAceWirelessAimPointWhitemouseGamingRight-handRFWireless+Bluetooth+USBType-AOptical42000DPI

£141.22
£148.20
Shipping: £6.98
with shipping: £6.98
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace - mouse - USB, Bluetooth 5.1, 2.4 GHz - black
ASUSROGKerisIIAce-mouse-USB,Bluetooth5.1,2.4GHz-black

£141.22
£148.20
Shipping: £6.98
with shipping: £6.98
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White, White 10266381
Headshots will be easy as pie with this Asus gaming mouse. The ROG AimPoint sensor tracks every move you make with pinpoint accuracy, so you can go as fast as you want. If you're a flick of the wrist kind of gamer, its whopping 42000 DPI translates rapid reflexes into killer combos. It's totally lag-free even when it's wireless because the Polling Rate Booster dongle gives you up to 4,000 Hz polling. And if you really don't want to take any chances, go wired and get up to 8,000 Hz. You can also customise its switches to match your gaming style with the swappable switch design. Good to know- With Tri-mode connectivity, you can switch between wired, ROG SpeedNova 2.4 GHz wireless or Bluetooth on the fly- Because this weighs a feathery 54 grams it's perfect for fast-twitch esports and going toe-to-toe with the pros- ROG's optical micro switches have instant actuation and won't miss a beat even after you've given them up to 100 million clicks- Its ergonomic shape keeps any right-handed gamer comfy - whether you use palm grip, claw or fingertip - Customise your setup with the Aura RGB Lighting and add the patterned grip tape for style as well as substance- Onboard controls let you tweak DPI, lift-off distance and more and save them to memory (does not support macros or Windows shortcuts)- Glide effortlessly even when the mouse is plugged in because of the paracord cable and low-friction PTFE feet
"1 to 3 days"

£144.00
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Keris II Ace with free ROG Sheath Mouse Pad 90MP03N0-BMUA00
Get a free TUF Gaming P1 Mouse Pad with Lightweight gaming mouse designed for fast, accurate, and precise control. The ROG Keris II Ace combines responsive performance, ergonomic comfort, and reliable durability to support competitive gaming, quick movements, and everyday desktop use.
1-2 working days

£144.99
£150.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless AimPoint White mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 42000 DPI 368009
ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse The ROG Keris II Ace is an ultralight 54-gram ergonomic gaming mouse with a shape tested by pro FPS players. Equipped with 42000-dpi ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor ROG Optical Micro Switches and the ROG SpeedNova wireless technology the Keris II Ace is also able to enhance gaming performance even further with the ROG Polling Rate Booster which supports polling rates up to 4000 Hz in wireless mode and up to 8000 Hz in wired mode. Lightweight 54-gram gaming mouse: Ergonomically shaped shell design is tested and approved by FPS esports professional ROG Polling Rate Booster: Attach the mouse receiver directly onto the device to drive polling rates up to 4000 Hz in wireless mode and up to 8000 Hz in wired mode. ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor: 42000-dpi optical sensor with < 1% deviation for ultimate precision and track-on-glass capability ROG Optical Micro Switches: Clicky and instant actuation with 100-million-click lifespan Tri-mode connectivity: Flexibility via wired USB low-latency 2.4 GHz RF or Bluetooth® mode that’s able to pair with up to three devices ROG SpeedNova wireless technology: Low-latency reliable wireless 2.4 GHz RF performance and optimized energy efficiency Pro Precision Experience unparalleled precision like never before with the ROG Keris II Ace. With an ergonomic shape tested by top esports professionals to deliver maximum comfort and better control the 54-gram Keris II Ace is packed with industry-leading features that aims to help you unlock your potential in competitive play. Ergonomics Redefined Designed with the help for FPS esports pros the Keris II Ace is optimized for peak comfort and control. 54G Ultra-Lightweight Streamlined lightweight design to reduce fatigue after long hours of intense handling Specially-Designed Form Sides are sloped inwards to provide a solid yet effortless grip Perfectly-Placed Side Buttons Side buttons are positioned for better thumb accessibility Extended Side Ledge The ledge on the right is shaped with extra room to rest your ring finger which allows better mobility for your index and middle fingers. ROG Polling Rate Booster Experience supersmooth cursor control with the ROG Polling Rate Booster - a new ROG-exclusive accessory that upgrades mouse polling rate up to 4000 Hz in wireless and up to 8000 Hz in wired mode. The higher date report rates lead to lower input lags as well as much smoother and up-to-date cursor movements to be registered on screen which translates to more accurate tracking and swiping movements. You may tap into the functionality of the ROG Polling Rate Booster simply by attaching the receiver of the Keris II Ace directly onto the accessory. ROG Aimpoint Pro Optical Sensor The new 42000-dpi ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor with industry-leading < 1% deviation allows you to track and flick with absolute precision. ROG Optical Micro Switches The new ROG-exclusive optical micro switches have an astounding 100-million click lifespan and deliver clear-cut signals with instant actuation. Click consistency between the left and right mouse buttons is enhanced through a rigorous process that ensures that switches within the 5 gram-force deviation range are sorted together. ROG Speednova Wireless Technology Rack up wins with a top-tier wireless solution approved by esports professionals. ROG-Patterned Grip Tape Bundled mouse grip tape gives you a more secure grip while also adding a bit of flair. Smooth and Swift Glide The ROG Paracord and 100% PTFE mouse feet allow for ultra-smooth and snag-free mouse movement. Armoury Crate & Aura Sync To synchronize lighting across other Aura Sync products install the original Armoury Crate to access an endless spectrum of colours preset effects and wallpapers to take the style of your whole setup to the next level.

£149.71
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless AimPoint Black mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 42000 DPI 368008

£149.71
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini Mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB 90MP03N0-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini Mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£156.75
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace AimPoint Black Wireless Gaming Mouse Black 90MP03N0-BMUA00
The ROG Keris II Ace is an ultralight 54-gram ergonomic gaming mouse with a shape tested by pro FPS players. Equipped with 42000-dpi ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor ROG Optical Micro Switches and the ROG SpeedNova wireless technology the Keris II Ace is also able to enhance gaming performance even further with the ROG Polling Rate Booster which supports polling rates up to 4000 Hz in wireless mode and up to 8000 Hz in wired mode.(;br);(;br);(;b);PRO PRECISION(;/b);(;br);Experience unparalleled precision like never before with the ROG Keris II Ace. With an ergonomic shape tested by top esports professionals to deliver maximum comfort and better control the 54-gram Keris II Ace is packed with industry-leading features that aims to help you unlock your potential in competitive play.(;br);(;br);(;b);ERGONOMICS REDEFINED(;/b);(;br);Designed with the help for FPS esports pros the Keris II Ace is optimized for peak comfort and control.(;br);(;br);(;b);54G ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT(;/b);(;br);Streamlined lightweight design to reduce fatigue after long hours of intense handling(;br);(;br);(;b);SPECIALLY-DESIGNED FORM(;/b);(;br);Sides are sloped inwards to provide a solid yet effortless grip(;br);(;br);(;b);PERFECTLY-PLACED SIDE BUTTONS(;/b);(;br);Side buttons are positioned for better thumb accessibility(;br);(;br);(;b);EXTENDED SIDE LEDGE(;/b);(;br);The ledge on the right is shaped with extra room to rest your ring finger which allows better mobility for your index and middle fingers.(;br);(;br);(;b);ROG POLLING RATE BOOSTER(;/b);(;br);Experience supersmooth cursor control with the ROG Polling Rate Booster a new ROG-exclusive accessory that upgrades mouse polling rate up to 4000 Hz in wireless and up to 8000 Hz in wired mode.(;br);(;br);The higher date report rates lead to lower input lags as well as much smoother and up-to-date cursor movements to be registered on screen which translates to more accurate tracking and swiping movements.(;br);(;br);(;b);ROG AIMPOINT PRO OPTICAL SENSOR(;/b);(;br);The new 42000-dpi ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor with industry-leading (; 1% deviation allows you to track and flick with absolute precision.(;br);(;br);This level of performance now extends to almost any table surface with newly incorporated track-on-glass technology.(;br);(;br);(;b);ROG OPTICAL MICRO SWITCHES(;/b);(;br);The new ROG-exclusive optical micro switches have an astounding 100-million click lifespan and deliver clear-cut signals with instant actuation. Click consistency between the left and right mouse buttons is enhanced through a rigorous process that ensures that switches within the 5 gram-force deviation range are sorted together.(;br);(;br);(;b);ROG SPEEDNOVA WIRELESS TECHNOLOGY(;/b);(;br);Rack up wins with a top-tier wireless solution approved by esports professionals.(;br);(;br);(;b);ROG-PATTERNED GRIP TAPE(;/b);(;br);Bundled mouse grip tape gives you a more secure grip while also adding a bit of flair.(;br);(;br);(;b);SMOOTH AND SWIFT GLIDE(;/b);(;br);The ROG Paracord and 100% PTFE mouse feet allow for ultra-smooth and snag-free mouse movement.(;br);(;br);(;b);ARMOURY CRATE & AURA SYNC(;/b);(;br);To synchronize lighting across other Aura Sync products install the original Armoury Crate to access an endless spectrum of colors preset effects and wallpapers to take the style of your whole setup to the next level.(;br);*Works with Windows Dynamic Lighting(;br);(;br);(;b);DARE TO ACT GREEN(;/b);(;br);We at the Republic of Gamers are on a mission to create a sustainable future where all gamers can flourish on the planet we call home.(;br);(;br);Every step counts and as part of ROGs commitment to creating a more sust

£184.97
£191.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse, 54g Lightweight, AimPoint Pro 42K Optical Sensor, Optical Micro Switches, SpeedNova Wireless, ROG Pollin
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse, 54g Lightweight, AimPoint Pro 42K Optical Sensor, Optical Micro Switches, SpeedNova Wireless, ROG...

£168.40
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse, 54g Lightweight, AimPoint Pro 42K Optical Sensor, Optical Micro Switches, SpeedNova Wireless, ROG Pollin

£175.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| ASUS ROG Keris II Ace: Ultralight 54g gaming mouse |
| ROG AimPoint Pro sensor with 42,000 dpi |
| ROG Optical Micro Switches, SpeedNova tech |
| Polling Rate Booster up to 8,000 Hz |
| 7 buttons, 0.6ms response time, 42000 DPI |
| RGB backlight, suitable for right-handers |
| Connectivity: Bluetooth, USB-C, 2m cable |
Price History
1M 3M
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products