ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
from £129.95to £174.2917 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 42,000 dpi
• Optical gaming mouse for right-handers
• 6 programmable buttons
• Wireless and wired use possible
• Connection via USB 2.0, 2.4 GHz, and Bluetooth 5.1
• Includes wireless receiver (USB)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse, 48g Lightweight, Symmetrical, AimPoint Pro 42K Optical Sensor, Optical Switches, 8K Polling, 5 Programmable Buttons, FPS Games (Moonlight White) B0FCM74MML
Shaped by esports pros: Engineered in collaboration with world-class esports professionals, perfectly balanced to enable effortless flicks and swift swipes for absolute precision in every play. 48g ultralight design: Built with an innovative bio-based nylon material that reduces weight and enhances impact resistance. ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor: 42,000 dpi optical sensor with track-on-glass technology. ROG optical micro switches: Crisp, instant actuation and a 100-million-click lifespan. ROG SpeedNova 8K wireless technology: Experience maximized precision and reliability at up to 8KHz polling rate with ROG SpeedNova 8K wireless technology.
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse, 48g Lightweight, Symmetrical, AimPoint Pro 42K Optical Sensor, Optical Switches, 8K Polling, 5 Programmable Buttons, FPS Games (Black) B0FCM6DF3N
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe II Wireless Esports Gaming Mouse - Moonlight White
Engineered for victory in collaboration with elite esports professionals, the ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Wireless Gaming Mouse in Moonlight White is your ultimate instrument for competition. Its meticulously crafted 48-gram semi-symmetrical design, built from innovative bio-based nylon, provides a solid, ultralight form that enables effortless flicks and swift swipes for dominance in FPS and MOBA titles.At its core, the cutting-edge ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor delivers absolute precision with 42,000 DPI, 750 IPS, and track-on-glass technology for flawless performance on any surface. Experience a revolutionary leap in responsiveness with ROG SpeedNova 8K wireless technology, providing an industry-leading 8000 Hz polling rate in both wireless and USB wired modes for near-instantaneous response and a critical competitive edge.The tool-free Zone mode instantly optimizes hardware performance, while the web-based Gear Link software allows for easy browser configuration without downloads. Equipped with durable ROG 100M Optical Micro Switches and offering tournament-grade reliability, the ROG Harpe II Ace is the pinnacle of esports engineering, designed for one purpose: to win.
2 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace White Gaming Mouse - 90MP0490-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace White Gaming Mouse - 90MP0490-BMUA10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB 90MP03Z0-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth 90MP0490-BMUA10
The ROG Harpe II Ace is an ultralight 48-gram semi-symmetrical gaming mouse with a shape developed with the help of esports professionals. It packs a raft of pro-approved technology. including the 42.000-dpi ROG AimPoint Pro optical sensor. ROG Optical Micro Switches and industry-leading 8.000Hz polling wireless performance with SpeedNova 8K wireless technology.Pro-Perfected PrecisionVictory starts with the perfect shape. Designed with input from pro esports players. the 48-gram Harpe II Ace features a right-handed symmetrical shape tailored for competitive precision. Built for total control and equipped with tournament-proven tech. the Harpe II Ace is engineered to help you stay locked in and perform at your peak when it matters most.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£160.32
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth 90MP0490-BMUA00
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£160.32
Shipping: Free
Unisex Retro Open-Face Motorbike Jet-Helmet,with Removable Washable Lining Skull Cap Motorcycle Half Helmet ECE Approved Vintage Baseball Cap for Biker Cruiser Scooter Touring 5,M 54-56 90MP0490-BMUA20
Programmable 12-button design with advanced customization options
prodImage
£174.29
Shipping: Free
Unisex Retro Open-Face Motorbike Jet-Helmet,with Removable Washable Lining Skull Cap Motorcycle Half Helmet ECE Approved Vintage Baseball Cap for Biker Cruiser Scooter Touring 5,M 54-56 WES90MP0490-BMUA20
Programmable 12-button design with advanced customization options
prodImage
£174.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Gaming Mouse 90MP0490BMUA10
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Gaming Mouse, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Gaming Mouse - Black 90MP0490BMUA00
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Gaming Mouse - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace RED mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Blueto 90MP0490-BMUA20
ROG Harpe II AcePro-Perfected PrecisionVictory starts with the perfect shape. Designed with input from pro esports players. the 48-gram Harpe II Ace features a right-handed symmetrical shape tailored for competitive precision. Built for total control and equipped with tournament-proven tech. the Harpe II Ace is engineered to help you stay locked in and perform at your peak when it matters most.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£160.32
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Mouse Gaming Right-Hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type 90MP0490-BMUA00
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Mouse Gaming Right-Hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£161.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace RED mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB 90MP0490-BMUA20
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace RED mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£161.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Mouse, White, ROG AimPoint Sensor, ROG Optical Micro Switc 90MP0490-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Mouse, White, ROG AimPoint Sensor, ROG Optical Micro Switc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£162.84
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Mouse, Black, ROG AimPoint Sensor, ROG Optical Micro Switc 90MP0490-BMUA00
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace Mouse, Black, ROG AimPoint Sensor, ROG Optical Micro Switc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£162.84
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace RED mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB 90MP0490-BMUA20
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace RED mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Optical gaming mouse for right-handers
6 programmable buttons
Wireless and wired use possible
Connection via USB 2.0, 2.4 GHz, and Bluetooth 5.1
Includes wireless receiver (USB)
Ergonomic design for comfortable use
Material: plastic
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:42,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.98
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 WirelessCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£97.49
ASUS ROG RaikiriCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£195.21
ASUS ROG Raikiri IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£56.99
ASUS ROG Gladius II CoreCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPoint
£107.99
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPointCompare 14 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£124.99
ASUS ROG Keris II OriginCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£357.80
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen IICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Viper Ultimate
£128.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roccat Kone XP Air
£128.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Penguin L wireless
£97.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
£137.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
BakkerElkhuizen HandShoeMouse Wireless, right
£121.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 935 Creator (1D0K8AA)
£98.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£119.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Master 3
£115.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe II Ace
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel