Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2c

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2c
from £99.39to £249.9814 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless gaming mouse weighing 53 g
• HERO 2 sensor with up to 44,000 DPI maximum resolution
• 8 kHz polling rate for precise motion tracking
• 5 programmable buttons for customized control
• Battery life up to 95 hours
• Ambidextrous design for versatile use
• Compatible with PC and Mac
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2c
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2c wireless gaming mouse, 53 g pro-grade compact mouse with 5 programmable buttons, USB-C charging, 44K DPI sensor, up to 8 kHz polling for PC/Mac - Pink COLIN-N-B0FLF9KQ97
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Now Compact: This super light and portable mouse features a compact design, programmable side thumb buttons, delivering comfort for users with smaller hands or those who prefer a tailored grip style The HERO 2 sensor in this PC gaming mouse delivers unmatched performance, tracking at over 888 IPS, 88 G-force, and up to 44,000 DPI—ensuring the precision champions rely on every play Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge on this rechargeable wireless mouse; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion Note: PRO Series statistics based on 2024 data from prosettings.net
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2c wireless gaming mouse, 53 g pro-grade compact mouse with 5 programmable buttons, USB-C charging, 44K DPI sensor, up to 8 kHz polling for PC/Mac - Pink COLIN-N-B0FLF9KQ97
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Now Compact: This super light and portable mouse features a compact design, programmable side thumb buttons, delivering comfort for users with smaller hands or those who prefer a tailored grip style The HERO 2 sensor in this PC gaming mouse delivers unmatched performance, tracking at over 888 IPS, 88 G-force, and up to 44,000 DPI—ensuring the precision champions rely on every play Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge on this rechargeable wireless mouse; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion Note: PRO Series statistics based on 2024 data from prosettings.net
prodImage
£112.31
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Logitech PRO X Superlight 2c Black Wireless Gaming Mouse
• Designed with the pros to win: Developed with the best esports athletes in the world, the compact Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c wireless...
prodImage
£118.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2c wireless gaming mouse, 53 g pro-grade compact mouse with 5 programmable buttons, USB-C charging, 44K DPI sensor, up to 8 kHz polling for PC/Mac - Black B0FLFCBWTJ
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Now Compact: This super light and portable mouse features a compact design, programmable side thumb buttons, delivering comfort for users with smaller hands or those who prefer a tailored grip style The HERO 2 sensor in this PC gaming mouse delivers unmatched performance, tracking at over 888 IPS, 88 G-force, and up to 44,000 DPI—ensuring the precision champions rely on every play Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge on this rechargeable wireless mouse; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion Note: PRO Series statistics based on 2024 data from prosettings.net
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH PRO X Superlight 2C Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Black 10289634
The PRO X Superlight 2c was designed in collaboration with Esports pros, to help you dominate the leaderboards. This compact version is just as powerful as its big brother, but it's perfect for gamers with smaller hands. The LIGHTFORCE switches have a hybrid optical-mechanical design, so you'll get the best of both worlds - instant optical action with tactile mechanical feedback. With HERO 2 gaming sensor, you'll have the speed and accuracy you need to outplay your opponents. And it'll last for up to 95 hours on a single charge, so you can grind for days without thinking about the battery. Good to know - The sensor's got a whopping 8,000 Hz polling rate and you can crank it up all the way to 44,000 DPI - With LIGHTSPEED wireless, you won't even notice you're not plugged in - except for the freedom - At just 53 g, with no wire this mouse'll fly over your mouse pad with almost no friction - You can even charge it wirelessly - it's compatible with Logitech PowerPlay (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH PRO X Superlight 2C Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White, White 10289635
The PRO X Superlight 2c was designed in collaboration with Esports pros, to help you dominate the leaderboards. This compact version is just as powerful as its big brother, but it's perfect for gamers with smaller hands. The LIGHTFORCE switches have a hybrid optical-mechanical design, so you'll get the best of both worlds - instant optical action with tactile mechanical feedback. With HERO 2 gaming sensor, you'll have the speed and accuracy you need to outplay your opponents. And it'll last for up to 95 hours on a single charge, so you can grind for days without thinking about the battery. Good to know - The sensor's got a whopping 8,000 Hz polling rate and you can crank it up all the way to 44,000 DPI - With LIGHTSPEED wireless, you won't even notice you're not plugged in - except for the freedom - At just 53 g, with no wire this mouse'll fly over your mouse pad with almost no friction - You can even charge it wirelessly - it's compatible with Logitech PowerPlay (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless 4 910-007532
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c. Form factor: Ambidextrous. Device interface: RF Wireless. Movement resolution: 44000 DPI. Response time: 1 ms. Buttons type: Pressed buttons. Buttons quantity: 5. Scroll type: Wheel. Acceleration (max): 88 G. Power source: Batteries. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£185.72
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless 4 910-007539
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c. Form factor: Ambidextrous. Device interface: RF Wireless. Movement resolution: 44000 DPI. Response time: 1 ms. Buttons type: Pressed buttons. Buttons quantity: 5. Scroll type: Wheel. Acceleration (max): 88 G. Power source: Batteries. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£191.02
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Logitech - G Pro X Superlight 2C NEW
Logitech - G Pro X Superlight 2C NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£209.34
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Logitech - G Pro X Superlight 2C NEW
Logitech - G Pro X Superlight 2C NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£209.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2c wireless gaming mouse, 53 g pro-grade compact mouse with 5 programmable buttons, USB-C charging, 44K DPI sensor, up to 8 kHz polling for PC/Mac - White B0FLFFB8X5
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Now Compact: This super light and portable mouse features a compact design, programmable side thumb buttons, delivering comfort for users with smaller hands or those who prefer a tailored grip style The HERO 2 sensor in this PC gaming mouse delivers unmatched performance, tracking at over 888 IPS, 88 G-force, and up to 44,000 DPI—ensuring the precision champions rely on every play Undisturbed Gaming, Wherever You Play: Our LIGHTSPEED wireless operates at up to 8 kHz polling for a responsive and reliable tournament-grade experience (1) Get up to 95 hours of battery life on a single charge on this rechargeable wireless mouse; quickly recharge using the included USB-A to USB-C cable, or experience non-stop play with POWERPLAY (2) Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with zero-additive PTFE mouse feet on this lightweight gaming mouse (1) Advanced features require Logitech G HUB Software; tested on G640 mousepad (2) Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions when in constant motion Note: PRO Series statistics based on 2024 data from prosettings.net
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, East Europe Packaging, 8K Polling, Lightweight, 60g, HERO 2 Sensor, 888 IPS, 44K DPI, 5 Programmable Buttons, USB-C, PC/Mac - Pink B0FLFFSKSL
Fast and Precise Wireless Gaming Mouse: A pro gaming icon—now faster and more precise; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches enable pro-level precision, reliability and ultralow latency optical actuation with a crisp, tactile click Most Advanced Optical Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 features tracking over 888+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI and precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering Better Performance: Our championship-winning, wireless mouse—made even better; now with 4K polling, USB-C charging, 95-hour battery life (3) and POWERPLAY compatibility all at 60g Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with Zero-additive PTFE mouse feet
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech G Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c draadloze gaming muis, 53g pro-grade compacte mui Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c draadloze gamingmuis
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c draadloze gaming muis, 53g pro-grade compacte mui, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£215.78
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c wireless gaming mouse, pro-grade compact with 5 programmable buttons + PRO X 60 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Compact TKL 60% Mechanical Keyboard, QWERTY UK-Black B0GVDRYYY5
Designed With Pros, Engineered to Win: Designed alongside the world’s best esports athletes, helps you perform at your peak and unlocks your potential Now Compact: This super light and portable mouse features a compact design, programmable side thumb buttons, delivering comfort for users with smaller hands or those who prefer a tailored grip style The HERO 2 sensor in this PC gaming mouse delivers unmatched performance, tracking at over 888 IPS, 88 G-force, and up to 44,000 DPI—ensuring the precision champions rely on every play PRO X 60 LIGHTSPEED: This TKL 60% mechanical gaming keyboard is the next generation of the professional wireless keyboard, designed with esports athletes to provide top performance and secure the win Size Matters: Maximise your space with zero compromise on performance; compact TKL mechanical keyboard provides more room for mouse movement so that you can focus on the win Pro-Grade Tech: Game mode control, standard keyboard layouts with 3P compatibility, media controls and volume roller, and customisable LIGHTSYNC RGB backlit keys via G HUB
prodImage
£249.98
£254.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Wireless gaming mouse weighing 53 g
HERO 2 sensor with up to 44,000 DPI maximum resolution
8 kHz polling rate for precise motion tracking
5 programmable buttons for customized control
Battery life up to 95 hours
Ambidextrous design for versatile use
Compatible with PC and Mac

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2c
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech MX Master 4 for Mac
£109.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP 935 Creator (1D0K8AA)
£98.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Viper V3 Pro
£104.38
Compare Prices
21 offers
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630200-R3G1)
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2c
COLIX
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel