Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Combination of MX Master 3S, MX Keys S, and Palm Rest
• Low-profile keyboard design for stability
• Ergonomic mouse for improved wrist posture
• Spherical keys for secure and fast typing
• MagSpeed scroll wheel with two modes for high speed
• Automatic adjustment of backlighting
• Capability to automate repetitive tasks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-011606 Mx Keys S Combo Keyboard
Logitech 920-011606 Mx Keys S Combo Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£180.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mx Keys S Combo Keyboard
MxKeysSComboKeyboard
prodImage
£243.80
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys S Combo: MX Master 3S, MX Keys S & MX Palm Rest - Graphite, QWE 920-011606
Logitech MX Keys S Combo: MX Master 3S, MX Keys S & MX Palm Rest - Graphite, QWE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£259.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Combination of MX Master 3S, MX Keys S, and Palm Rest
Low-profile keyboard design for stability
Ergonomic mouse for improved wrist posture
Spherical keys for secure and fast typing
MagSpeed scroll wheel with two modes for high speed
Automatic adjustment of backlighting
Capability to automate repetitive tasks
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£99.99
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 7 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices
Logitech G923 SE Trueforce PS5
£269.00
Logitech G923 SE Trueforce PS5Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£180.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£243.80
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£259.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel