Logitech MX Anywhere 3 (910-005988)

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: Logitech Darkfield
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Anywhere 3 (910-005988)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Anywhere 3 Compact Performance Mouse
MAGSPEED SCROLLING: Scroll 1,000 lines in a second and stop on a pixel. MagSpeed electromagnetic scrolling blends speed and precision with silence.
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3 Compact Performance Mouse - Wireless, Magnetic Scrolling, Ergonomic, 4000DPI Sensor, Custom Buttons, USB-C, Bluetooth, Apple Mac, iPad, Windows PC, Linux, Chrome, Graphite B07W5JHLCB
MAGSPEED SCROLLING: Scroll 1,000 lines in a second and stop on a pixel. MagSpeed electromagnetic scrolling blends speed and precision with silence. Shift from ratchet to hyper-fast with a single flick. Nominal value: 1000 dpi PORTABLE COMFORT: MX Anywhere 3 travels with you - no matter where you work. The low-profile ergonomic design is contoured for your hand, with ultra-soft silicone side grips for go-anywhere comfort TRACK ANYWHERE: Track on virtually any surface, even glass, thanks to a 4000DPI sensor. Work seamlessly on the go whether you’re at a gaming café, at your home desk, or sitting on the couch USB-C QUICK CHARGING: Stay powered up for 70 days on a full charge. Quick charging gives you three hours of use in just one minute. Charge and work simultaneously with a USB-C cable MULTI-DEVICE CONNECTIONS: Use Bluetooth or the included Unifying USB dongle to connect up to three devices at once. Switch between your PC, laptop, computer and iPad at the tap of a button FULLY CUSTOMISABLE: Optimise your workflow. Work faster with customised buttons and predefined app profiles for Adobe Photoshop, Final Cut Pro, Google Chrome, Safari, Microsoft Office and more Claim your complimentary 1-month Adobe Creative Cloud subscription or 2-month Adobe Photography Plan with purchase of the MX Anywhere 3 to create, make and do like never before
prodImage
£101.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 mm x H34 mm x D101 mm
Weight:99 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Sensor:Logitech Darkfield
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Anywhere 3 (910-005988)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 SE
£87.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent 4 Wireless
£86.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k v2
£78.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Viper V3 Pro
£85.88
Compare Prices
25 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wireless
£73.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fellowes Penguin M wireless
£85.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Penguin L wireless
£85.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Mini Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Penguin S wireless
£85.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3 (910-005988)
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel