Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 32,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: Logitech Hero 2
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech PRO X Superlight 2 Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black - NEW 910-006631
Logitech PRO X Superlight 2 Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black - NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X mouse Righ-hnd RF 910-006631
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.30
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 wireless gaming mouse, East Europe Packaging, 60 g pro-grade mouse with 5 programmable buttons, 44k DPI sensor, 8 kHz report rate, USB-C charging for PC/Mac - Black B07W6JNYXV
Better Performance: The Logitech Superlight 2, our championship winning wireless mouse gaming is now even better; with 8 kHz polling, USB-C charging, 95-hour battery life and POWERPLAY compatibility at 60 g Wireless Mouse for Gaming: A pro gaming icon—now faster and more precise; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Most Advanced Optical Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 with tracking over 888+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI, precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering with this gaming mouse Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: This superlight mouse glides smoothly with seamless connection to your game with Zero-additive PTFE mouse feet Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid switches deliver pro-level precision and reliability with tactile click Note: PRO Series statistics based on 2024 data from prosettings.net
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2 wireless gaming mouse, 60 g pro-grade mouse with 5 programmable buttons, 44k Dpi sensor, 8 kHz report rate, USB-C charging for PC/Mac - Pink B07W6HMSDB
Fast and Precise Wireless Gaming Mouse: A pro gaming icon—now faster and more precise; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Most Advanced Optical Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 features tracking over 888+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI and precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering Better Performance: Our championship-winning, wireless mouse—made even better; now with 8 kHz polling, USB-C charging, 95-hour battery life (3) and POWERPLAY compatibility all at 60 g Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches enable pro-level precision, reliability and ultralow latency optical actuation with a crisp, tactile click Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with Zero-additive PTFE mouse feet
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse - White 3284335
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The PRO X Superlight 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse is the next generation of our trusted championship-winning mouse, made even better. Take your performance to new heights with an award-winning 60g design, Light force hybrid switches, the most advanced Hero 2 gaming sensor, and the confidence and reliability of Lightspeed wireless, and long battery-life with a faster report rate than the previous generation. It's an esports icon made even faster, more reliable, and more precise. Fast and Precise Wireless Gaming Mouse: A pro gaming icon-now faster and more precise; it is designed in collaboration with the world's leading esports pros and engineered to win. Pro Precision: Light force hybrid optical-mechanical switches enable pro-level precision, reliability and ultralow latency optical actuation with a crisp, tactile click. Most Advanced. Optical Sensor in Gaming: Hero 2 features tracking over 500+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI and precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering. Better Performance: Our championship-winning, wireless mouse—made even better. PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with Zero-additive PTFE mouse feet. Compatible with Universal. Includes Mouse. Optical sensor. Wireless range 30m. 5 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. Battery indicator light. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206104556.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.99
£104.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black 3245374
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The PRO X Superlight 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse is the next generation of our trusted championship-winning mouse, made even better. Take your performance to new heights with an award-winning 60g design, Light force hybrid switches, the most advanced Hero 2 gaming sensor, and the confidence and reliability of Lightspeed wireless, and long battery life- now with a faster report rate than the previous generation. It's an esports icon made even faster, more reliable, and more precise. Fast and Precise Wireless Gaming Mouse: A pro gaming icon-now faster and more precise; it is designed in collaboration with the world's leading esports pros and engineered to win. Pro Precision: Light force hybrid optical-mechanical switches enable pro-level precision, reliability and ultralow latency optical actuation with a crisp, tactile click. Most Advanced. Optical Sensor in Gaming: Hero 2 features tracking over 500+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI and precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering. Better Performance: Our championship-winning, wireless mouse—made even better. PTFE Mouse Feet: Command a smooth glide and seamless connection to your game with Zero-additive PTFE mouse feet. Compatible with Universal. Includes Mouse. Optical sensor. Wireless range 30m. 5 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. Battery indicator light. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206104532.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.99
£104.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech G 910-006630 mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 3200
G PRO X Superlight 2 Black Wireless 32000DPI
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.04
Shipping: Free
rodballfy (Magenta, Mouse) Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, 8K Polling, Lightweight, 60g, LIGHTFORCE Hybrid Switches, HERO 2 Sens
...
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 wireless gaming mouse, East Europe Packaging, 60 g pro-grade mouse with 5 programmable buttons, 44k DPI sensor, 8 kHz report rate, USB-C charging for PC/Mac - White A2A-John-B07W5JK4F8
Better Performance: The Logitech Superlight 2, our championship winning wireless mouse gaming is now even better; with 8 kHz polling, USB-C charging, 95-hour battery life and POWERPLAY compatibility at 60 g Wireless Mouse for Gaming: A pro gaming icon—now faster and more precise; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Most Advanced Optical Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 with tracking over 888+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI, precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering with this gaming mouse Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: This superlight mouse glides smoothly with seamless connection to your game with Zero-additive PTFE mouse feet Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid switches deliver pro-level precision and reliability with tactile click Note: PRO Series statistics based on 2024 data from prosettings.net
prodImage
£115.26
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH PRO X Superlight 2 Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White, White 10254609
The PRO X Superlight 2 was designed in collaboration with Esports pros, to help you dominate the leaderboards. The LIGHTFORCE switches have a hybrid optical-mechanical design, so you'll get the best of both worlds - instant optical action with tactile mechanical feedback. With HERO 2 gaming sensor, you'll have the speed and accuracy you need to outplay your opponents. And it'll last for up to 95 hours on a single charge, so you can grind for days without thinking about the battery. Good to know - The sensor's got a whopping 8,000 Hz polling rate and you can crank it up all the way to 32,000 DPI- With LIGHTSPEED wireless, you won't even notice you're not plugged in - except for the freedom- At just 60 g, with no wire this mouse'll fly over your mouse pad with almost no friction- You can even charge it wirelessly - it's compatible with Logitech PowerPlay (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH PRO X Superlight 2 Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Black 10254613
The PRO X Superlight 2 was designed in collaboration with Esports pros, to help you dominate the leaderboards. The LIGHTFORCE switches have a hybrid optical-mechanical design, so you'll get the best of both worlds - instant optical action with tactile mechanical feedback. With HERO 2 gaming sensor, you'll have the speed and accuracy you need to outplay your opponents. And it'll last for up to 95 hours on a single charge, so you can grind for days without thinking about the battery. Good to know - The sensor's got a whopping 8,000 Hz polling rate and you can crank it up all the way to 32,000 DPI- With LIGHTSPEED wireless, you won't even notice you're not plugged in - except for the freedom- At just 60 g, with no wire this mouse'll fly over your mouse pad with almost no friction- You can even charge it wirelessly - it's compatible with Logitech PowerPlay (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse (Black, 910-006632)
Enjoy smooth glides when gaming with this wireless Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT mouse. The HERO sensor ensures precise and consistent control, while...
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G 910-006631 mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 32000 DPI 373754
LOGITECH G PRO X GAM MOUSE BLK
prodImage
£134.87
Shipping: Free
voghion Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse G PRO X 2 32000 DPI 5 Programmable Buttons For PC/Mac New HERO 2K Sensor 35964613
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse G PRO X 2 32000 DPI 5 Programmable Buttons For PC/Mac New HERO 2K Sensor
prodImage
£135.52
Shipping: Free
Logitech G 910-006639 mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 32000 DPI 421562
LOGITECH G PRO X GAM MOUSE WHT
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, Lightweight, LIG 910006631
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, Lightweight, LIG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£158.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2 wireless gaming mouse, 60 g pro-grade mouse with 5 programmable buttons, 44k Dpi sensor, 8 kHz report rate, USB-C charging for PC/Mac - Black B07W5JKP66
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 wireless gaming mouse, 60 g pro-grade mouse with 5 programmable buttons, 44k DPI sensor, 8 kHz report rate, USB-C charging for PC/Mac - Black Better Performance: The Logitech Superlight 2, our championship winning wireless mouse gaming is now even better; with 8 kHz polling, USB-C charging, 95-hour battery life and POWERPLAY compatibility at 60 g Wireless Mouse for Gaming: A pro gaming icon—now faster and more precise; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Most Advanced Optical Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 with tracking over 888+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI, precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering with this gaming mouse Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: This superlight mouse glides smoothly with seamless connection to your game with Zero-additive PTFE mouse feet Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid switches deliver pro-level precision and reliability with tactile click Note: PRO Series statistics based on 2024 data from prosettings.net
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 - mouse - gaming - 2.4 GHz - w 910-006639
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 wireless gaming mouse, East Europe Packaging, 60 g pro-grade mouse with 5 programmable buttons, 44k DPI sensor, 8 kHz report rate, USB-C charging for PC/Mac - White A2A-John-B07W5JK4F8
Better Performance: The Logitech Superlight 2, our championship winning wireless mouse gaming is now even better; with 8 kHz polling, USB-C charging, 95-hour battery life and POWERPLAY compatibility at 60 g Wireless Mouse for Gaming: A pro gaming icon—now faster and more precise; it is designed in collaboration with the world’s leading esports pros and engineered to win Most Advanced Optical Sensor in Gaming: HERO 2 with tracking over 888+ IPS, up to 44,000 DPI, precise sensor calibration with zero smoothing, acceleration or filtering with this gaming mouse Zero-Additive PTFE Mouse Feet: This superlight mouse glides smoothly with seamless connection to your game with Zero-additive PTFE mouse feet Pro Precision: LIGHTFORCE hybrid switches deliver pro-level precision and reliability with tactile click Note: PRO Series statistics based on 2024 data from prosettings.net
prodImage
£121.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse 4K Pol
...
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse (White, 910-006640)
Introducing PRO X SUPERLIGHTour lightest, fastest PRO mouse ever. Powered by LIGHTSPEED, its here to help you remove all obstacles, so you can focus...
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 wireless gaming mouse, East Europe Packaging, 60 g pro-grade mouse with 5 programmable buttons, 44k
Better Performance: The Logitech Superlight 2, our championship winning wireless mouse gaming is now even better; with 8 kHz polling, USB-C charging,
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2 Gaming Mouse - white
LogitechGPROXSuperlight2GamingMouse-white
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Superlight 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse (Magenta, 910-006799)
FastandPreciseWirelessGamingMouseProPrecisionMostAdvancedOpticalSensorinGamingBetterPerformanceZero-AdditivePTFEMouseFeet
prodImage
£148.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 Pink Wireless USB Type-C 32000 DPI Gaming Mouse
...
prodImage
£167.63
Shipping: Free
Logitech G 910-006630 mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 32000 DPI
LogitechG910-006630mouseGamingRight-handRFWirelessOptical32000DPI
prodImage
£174.22
Shipping: Free
Logitech G 910-006630 mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 32000 DPI 401096
G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 GAM MOUSE BLK
prodImage
£181.44
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 wireless gaming mouse 44k DPI sensor, 8 kHz, Black 910-006630
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 wireless gaming mouse 44k DPI sensor, 8 kHz, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£198.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, Lightweight, LIG 910006639
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, Lightweight, LIG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£213.90
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, Lightweight, LIG G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 LIGHTSPEED Gaming Mouse
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse, Lightweight, LIG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£219.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.5 mm x H40 mm x D125 mm
Weight:60 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:Logitech Hero 2
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:32,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ Zowie U2 Wireless
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Wireless
£94.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
£77.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Logitech MX Ergo
£95.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£92.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G502 X Plus
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
£98.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini
£99.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M510
£90.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
micjac8946
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel