Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Wireless

Manufacturer: Evoluent
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Wireless
from £98.75to £162.959 offersManufacturer: Evoluent
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evoluent VM4R Vertical Mouse4 Right Hand VM4RW
Evoluent VM4R Vertical Mouse4 Right Hand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
Evoluent VM4RW mouse RF Wireless Laser
Avoids forearm twisting for comfort and good healthThe patented shape supports your hand in an upright neutral posture that generally avoids forearm twisting. Many users. including medical doctors. ergonomists and physical therapists. said the Evoluent VerticalMouse provides superior comfort and even relieved their wrist pain.Comfortable and easy to useThe shape is thoughtfully sculpted for uncompromised comfort and easy-to-reach programmable buttons. No finger contortions are needed to operate the buttonsюImproved thumb restThe thumb rest has been reshaped to provide even more comfort over earlier versions.Now two thumb buttonsA new bottom thumb button provides greatly extended functionality when used with the included driver.Extended lip prevents rubbingAn extra wide lip along the bottom edge prevents the last finger from rubbing the desk.Adjustable laser sensorPointer speed controls on the side allow convenient adjustment without even releasing your grip from the mouse.Pointer speed indicatorsTop mounted LEDs show through the chrome thumb rest to indicate selected pointer speed including extra low (XL). low (LO). MD (medium). to high (HI).Mini ReceiverThe tiny 2.4 GHz receiver avoids being knocked off the side of a notebook computer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£113.56
Shipping: Free
Evoluent VM4L Vertical Mouse4 Left Hand VM4RW
Evoluent VM4L Vertical Mouse4 Left Hand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£115.85
Shipping: Free
Evoluent VM4RW Laser mice
Avoids forearm twisting for comfort and good health The patented shape supports your hand in an upright neutral posturethat generally avoids...
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evoluent VM4RW Vertical Mouse4 WL Right hand
Evoluent VM4RW Vertical Mouse4 WL Right hand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£117.25
Shipping: Free
Evoluent 500792 Vertical Mouse4 WL Right hand VM4RW
Evoluent 500792 Vertical Mouse4 WL Right hand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£131.55
Shipping: Free
Evoluent 500788 Vertical Mouse4 WL Right hand
Evoluent 500788 Vertical Mouse4 WL Right hand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£137.25
Shipping: Free
Evoluent Standard Right. USB Black. A vertical patented mouse that supports your VM4RW
Evoluent Standard Right. USB Black. A vertical patented mouse that supports your, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£157.11
Shipping: Free
Evoluent VM4RM Vertical Mouse4 Right Hand Mac VM4RW
Evoluent VM4RM Vertical Mouse4 Right Hand Mac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£162.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:No

Price History

1M
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoluent

Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Left
£85.75
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 LeftCompare 12 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right
£79.80
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 RightCompare 7 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£65.95
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 RightCompare 4 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Mac
£96.90
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right MacCompare 2 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
£86.56
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 SmallCompare 7 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
£102.70
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small WirelessCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 935 Creator (1D0K8AA)
£98.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair Ironclaw RGB Wireless
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
£119.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2c
£99.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fellowes Penguin L wireless
£97.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Genesis Zircon 660 Pro
£78.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Penguin M wireless
£97.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Wireless
youritdelivered
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.56
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£115.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel