Logitech G502 X Lightspeed

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G502 X Lightspeed
from £73.99to £177.5921 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 10
• Sampling Rate: 25,600 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: Logitech Hero 25K
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G502 X Lightspeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor, compatible with PC - macOS/Windows - Black B07W7L4RBX
Icon reinvented: From the legacy of Logitech's most popular G502 design, G502 X LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse is reimagined and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology LIGHTFORCE switches: All-new hybrid optical-mechanical switch technology for incredible speed and reliability, as well as precise actuation with crisp response, for hours of performance gaming LIGHTSPEED wireless: This cordless mouse features pro-grade connectivity, with an updated protocol achieving a 68 per cent faster response rate than the previous generation and improved reliability HERO 25K gaming sensor: Incredibly precise down to the sub-micron for high-precision accuracy with zero smoothing/filtering/acceleration for high gaming performance every time on the computer Redesigned DPI-shift button: This optical gaming mouse features a reversible and removable DPI-shift button for precise customisation depending on your grip and preference Redesigned dual-mode scroll wheel: Switch between hyper-fast free spin and precise ratcheting mode, and tilt left and right for two additional personalisable controls POWERPLAY compatible: G502 X LIGHTSPEED computer mouse stays charged, at rest and at play, with our unique wireless charging solution (sold separately) Make your choice: Available in black and white colourways
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor, compatible with PC - macOS/Windows - White B07W7KBC3C
Icon reinvented: From the legacy of Logitech's most popular G502 design, G502 X LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse is reimagined and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology LIGHTFORCE switches: All-new hybrid optical-mechanical switch technology for incredible speed and reliability, as well as precise actuation with crisp response, for hours of performance gaming LIGHTSPEED wireless: This cordless mouse features pro-grade connectivity, with an updated protocol achieving a 68 per cent faster response rate than the previous generation and improved reliability HERO 25K gaming sensor: Incredibly precise down to the sub-micron for high-precision accuracy with zero smoothing/filtering/acceleration for high gaming performance every time on the computer Redesigned DPI-shift button: This optical gaming mouse features a reversible and removable DPI-shift button for precise customisation depending on your grip and preference Redesigned dual-mode scroll wheel: Switch between hyper-fast free spin and precise ratcheting mode, and tilt left and right for two additional personalisable controls POWERPLAY compatible: G502 X LIGHTSPEED computer mouse stays charged, at rest and at play, with our unique wireless charging solution (sold separately) Make your choice: Available in black and white colourways
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor,
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor, compatible with PC - macOS/Windows - Black STUR-N-B07W7L4RBX
Icon reinvented: From the legacy of Logitech's most popular G502 design, G502 X LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse is reimagined and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology LIGHTFORCE switches: All-new hybrid optical-mechanical switch technology for incredible speed and reliability, as well as precise actuation with crisp response, for hours of performance gaming LIGHTSPEED wireless: This cordless mouse features pro-grade connectivity, with an updated protocol achieving a 68 per cent faster response rate than the previous generation and improved reliability HERO 25K gaming sensor: Incredibly precise down to the sub-micron for high-precision accuracy with zero smoothing/filtering/acceleration for high gaming performance every time on the computer Redesigned DPI-shift button: This optical gaming mouse features a reversible and removable DPI-shift button for precise customisation depending on your grip and preference Redesigned dual-mode scroll wheel: Switch between hyper-fast free spin and precise ratcheting mode, and tilt left and right for two additional personalisable controls POWERPLAY compatible: G502 X LIGHTSPEED computer mouse stays charged, at rest and at play, with our unique wireless charging solution (sold separately) Make your choice: Available in black and white colourways
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor,
prodImage
£82.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor, compatible with PC - macOS/Windows - White PIKT-N-B07W6HRN5N
Icon reinvented: From the legacy of Logitech's most popular G502 design, G502 X LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse is reimagined and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology LIGHTFORCE switches: All-new hybrid optical-mechanical switch technology for incredible speed and reliability, as well as precise actuation with crisp response, for hours of performance gaming LIGHTSPEED wireless: This cordless mouse features pro-grade connectivity, with an updated protocol achieving a 68 per cent faster response rate than the previous generation and improved reliability HERO 25K gaming sensor: Incredibly precise down to the sub-micron for high-precision accuracy with zero smoothing/filtering/acceleration for high gaming performance every time on the computer Redesigned DPI-shift button: This optical gaming mouse features a reversible and removable DPI-shift button for precise customisation depending on your grip and preference Redesigned dual-mode scroll wheel: Switch between hyper-fast free spin and precise ratcheting mode, and tilt left and right for two additional personalisable controls POWERPLAY compatible: G502 X LIGHTSPEED computer mouse stays charged, at rest and at play, with our unique wireless charging solution (sold separately) Make your choice: Available in black and white colourways
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G502 X Wireless Gaming Mouse - White
Experience the next evolution of performance with the Logitech G502 X Wireless Gaming Mouse in White. Harness the power of LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches, combining the tactile feel of mechanical with the speed and reliability of optical for over 100 million crisp clicks.At its core is the incredibly accurate HERO 25K sensor, delivering true 1:1 tracking with up to 25,600 DPI, zero smoothing, and unparalleled precision. Stay in the fight with LIGHTSPEED wireless technology, providing pro-grade, ultra-low latency connectivity that’s 68% faster than its predecessor.Designed for marathon sessions, its lightweight 102g ergonomic body features a contoured shape, a reversible DPI-shift button, and a dual-mode hyper-fast scroll wheel. Its impressive 140-hour battery life is complemented by POWERPLAY compatibility for continuous wireless charging (mat sold separately). Unleash your full potential with 13 programmable buttons, customizable through Logitech G HUB software, and achieve flawless victory.
2 days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse 910-006180
G502 X Lightspeed Black Wireless
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£109.82
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse 910-006181
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£117.53
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G502 X Lightspeed Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Black 10242540
With the G502 X in your hand, your enemies won't know what hit them. The new LIGHTFORCE switches have a hybrid optical-mechanical design, so you'll get the best of both worlds - instant optical action with tactile mechanical feedback. And with the HERO 25K gaming sensor, you'll have the speed and accuracy you need to dominate the playfield. And since to two hands are the same, you can adjust the DPI-Shift button to fit your grip perfectly. Good to know - With LIGHTSPEED wireless, you won't even notice you're not plugged in - except for the freedom- The Dual-mode scroll wheel lets you whizz through pages of text or use the ratcheted mode when you need precision - With onboard memory you can switch between 5 profiles for different games or players - All 13 buttons are programable, so you can map your hotkeys to save precious milliseconds
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE 910-006180
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£137.59
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mouse Logitech 910-006180 Black NEW 910006180
Mouse Logitech 910-006180 Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£158.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor,
prodImage
£82.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse 910-006189
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse. Form factor: Right-hand. Movement detection technology: Optical Device interface: RF Wireless...
prodImage
£82.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor, compatible with PC - macOS/Windows - White B07W6HRN5N
Icon reinvented: From the legacy of Logitech's most popular G502 design, G502 X LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse is reimagined and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology LIGHTFORCE switches: All-new hybrid optical-mechanical switch technology for incredible speed and reliability, as well as precise actuation with crisp response, for hours of performance gaming LIGHTSPEED wireless: This cordless mouse features pro-grade connectivity, with an updated protocol achieving a 68 per cent faster response rate than the previous generation and improved reliability HERO 25K gaming sensor: Incredibly precise down to the sub-micron for high-precision accuracy with zero smoothing/filtering/acceleration for high gaming performance every time on the computer Redesigned DPI-shift button: This optical gaming mouse features a reversible and removable DPI-shift button for precise customisation depending on your grip and preference Redesigned dual-mode scroll wheel: Switch between hyper-fast free spin and precise ratcheting mode, and tilt left and right for two additional personalisable controls POWERPLAY compatible: G502 X LIGHTSPEED computer mouse stays charged, at rest and at play, with our unique wireless charging solution (sold separately) Make your choice: Available in black and white colourways
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor, compatible with PC - macOS/Windows - White PIKT-N-B07W6HRN5N
Icon reinvented: From the legacy of Logitech's most popular G502 design, G502 X LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse is reimagined and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology LIGHTFORCE switches: All-new hybrid optical-mechanical switch technology for incredible speed and reliability, as well as precise actuation with crisp response, for hours of performance gaming LIGHTSPEED wireless: This cordless mouse features pro-grade connectivity, with an updated protocol achieving a 68 per cent faster response rate than the previous generation and improved reliability HERO 25K gaming sensor: Incredibly precise down to the sub-micron for high-precision accuracy with zero smoothing/filtering/acceleration for high gaming performance every time on the computer Redesigned DPI-shift button: This optical gaming mouse features a reversible and removable DPI-shift button for precise customisation depending on your grip and preference Redesigned dual-mode scroll wheel: Switch between hyper-fast free spin and precise ratcheting mode, and tilt left and right for two additional personalisable controls POWERPLAY compatible: G502 X LIGHTSPEED computer mouse stays charged, at rest and at play, with our unique wireless charging solution (sold separately) Make your choice: Available in black and white colourways
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor, compatible with PC - macOS/Windows - Black B07W6JNY7T
Icon reinvented: From the legacy of Logitech's most popular G502 design, G502 X LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse is reimagined and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology LIGHTFORCE switches: All-new hybrid optical-mechanical switch technology for incredible speed and reliability, as well as precise actuation with crisp response, for hours of performance gaming LIGHTSPEED wireless: This cordless mouse features pro-grade connectivity, with an updated protocol achieving a 68 per cent faster response rate than the previous generation and improved reliability HERO 25K gaming sensor: Incredibly precise down to the sub-micron for high-precision accuracy with zero smoothing/filtering/acceleration for high gaming performance every time on the computer Redesigned DPI-shift button: This optical gaming mouse features a reversible and removable DPI-shift button for precise customisation depending on your grip and preference Redesigned dual-mode scroll wheel: Switch between hyper-fast free spin and precise ratcheting mode, and tilt left and right for two additional personalisable controls POWERPLAY compatible: G502 X LIGHTSPEED computer mouse stays charged, at rest and at play, with our unique wireless charging solution (sold separately) Make your choice: Available in black and white colourways
prodImage
£95.71
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor, compatible with PC - macOS/Windows - Black B07W6JNY7T
Icon reinvented: From the legacy of Logitech's most popular G502 design, G502 X LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse is reimagined and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology LIGHTFORCE switches: All-new hybrid optical-mechanical switch technology for incredible speed and reliability, as well as precise actuation with crisp response, for hours of performance gaming LIGHTSPEED wireless: This cordless mouse features pro-grade connectivity, with an updated protocol achieving a 68 per cent faster response rate than the previous generation and improved reliability HERO 25K gaming sensor: Incredibly precise down to the sub-micron for high-precision accuracy with zero smoothing/filtering/acceleration for high gaming performance every time on the computer Redesigned DPI-shift button: This optical gaming mouse features a reversible and removable DPI-shift button for precise customisation depending on your grip and preference Redesigned dual-mode scroll wheel: Switch between hyper-fast free spin and precise ratcheting mode, and tilt left and right for two additional personalisable controls POWERPLAY compatible: G502 X LIGHTSPEED computer mouse stays charged, at rest and at play, with our unique wireless charging solution (sold separately) Make your choice: Available in black and white colourways
prodImage
£112.90
Shipping: Free
Logitech G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor, compatible with PC - macOS/Windows - Black STUR-N-B07W7L4RBX
Icon reinvented: From the legacy of Logitech's most popular G502 design, G502 X LIGHTSPEED wireless gaming mouse is reimagined and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology LIGHTFORCE switches: All-new hybrid optical-mechanical switch technology for incredible speed and reliability, as well as precise actuation with crisp response, for hours of performance gaming LIGHTSPEED wireless: This cordless mouse features pro-grade connectivity, with an updated protocol achieving a 68 per cent faster response rate than the previous generation and improved reliability HERO 25K gaming sensor: Incredibly precise down to the sub-micron for high-precision accuracy with zero smoothing/filtering/acceleration for high gaming performance every time on the computer Redesigned DPI-shift button: This optical gaming mouse features a reversible and removable DPI-shift button for precise customisation depending on your grip and preference Redesigned dual-mode scroll wheel: Switch between hyper-fast free spin and precise ratcheting mode, and tilt left and right for two additional personalisable controls POWERPLAY compatible: G502 X LIGHTSPEED computer mouse stays charged, at rest and at play, with our unique wireless charging solution (sold separately) Make your choice: Available in black and white colourways
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFOR ‎910-006190
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFOR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£167.23
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFOR ‎910-006181
Logitech G G502 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Mouse - Optical mouse with LIGHTFOR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£177.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79.2 mm x H41.1 mm x D131.4 mm
Weight:99.7 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:Logitech Hero 25K
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:10
Sampling Rate:25,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G502 X Lightspeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 35 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 710 Rechargeable Silent Mouse (6E6F2AA)
£74.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse
£57.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.78
Compare Prices
19 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630200-R3G1)
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Ergo
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (6H1A4AA)
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G502 X Lightspeed
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
STURGES
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel