Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D2 PRO Wireless 4K/8K

Manufacturer: Glorious Gaming
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D2 PRO Wireless 4K/8K
from £94.10to £121.155 offersManufacturer: Glorious Gaming
• Wireless gaming mouse with USB-A and detachable USB-C cable (2.0 m)
• 2.4 GHz wireless technology
• Rechargeable battery with 80 hours runtime
• BAMF 2.0 optical sensor with 100-26000 dpi
• 6 buttons and scroll wheel
• Suitable for right-handed users, weight: 62 g
• Compatible with Windows/MacOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D2 PRO Wireless 4K/8K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GLORIOUS Gaming Model D 2 PRO 4K/8K Wireless Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz 1ms delay, 4K/8K Polling, 100M clicks, 62g Superlight, Long Battery Life, 26K DPI, RGB, Ergonomic, 6 Buttons, PTFE Feet - Black FBA-PER-GPC-00917
ERGONOMIC SHAPE: For right-handed gamers with medium to large hands, with a contoured shape and raised arch for a comfortable claw or palm grip. PRECISE SPEED: Our optical switches offer a 0.2ms response time and a 100M click lifecycle without any double clicks. FLAWLESS TRACKING: Stay on target with our BAMF 2.0 26K sensor for 100-26,000 DPI resolution, 650 IPS speed, and 50G acceleration. PRO LEVEL POLLING: Capable of wireless 2K/4K polling and wired 8K polling for best-in-class mouse performance. LONG LASTING BATTERY: Experience up to 80 hours of battery life in constant motion at 1,000 Hz polling, or up to 35 hours at 4,000 Hz polling. Play while charging over USB-C.
prodImage
£94.10
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model D 2 PRO 4K/8K Wireless Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz 1ms delay, 4K/8K Polling, 100M clicks, 62g Superlight, Long Battery Life, 26K DPI, RGB, Ergonomic, 6 Buttons, PTFE Feet - Black B0CJ5WBWC1
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model D 2 PRO 4K/8K Wireless Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz 1ms delay, 4K/8K Polling, 100M clicks, 62g Superlight, Long Battery Life, 26K DPI, RGB, Ergonomic, 6 Buttons, PTFE Feet - Black FBA-PER-GPC-00917
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Gaming Model D 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz 1ms delay, Polling, 100M clicks, 62g Superlight, Long Battery Life, 26K DPI, RGB, Ergonomic, 6 Buttons, PTFE Feet - White B0DCLC65X7
prodImage
£121.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
GLORIOUS Gaming Model D 2 PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse - 2.4GHz 1ms delay, Polling, 100M clicks, 62g Superlight, Long Battery Life, 26K DPI, RGB, Ergonomic, 6 Buttons, PTFE Feet - White B0DCLC65X7
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming mouse with USB-A and detachable USB-C cable (2.0 m)
2.4 GHz wireless technology
Rechargeable battery with 80 hours runtime
BAMF 2.0 optical sensor with 100-26000 dpi
6 buttons and scroll wheel
Suitable for right-handed users, weight: 62 g
Compatible with Windows/MacOS

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D2 PRO Wireless 4K/8K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPoint
£94.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2c
£95.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Corsair Nightsabre Wireless RGB
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2 SE
£91.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
£91.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
HP 710 Rechargeable Silent Mouse (6E6F2AA)
£74.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£91.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Mac
£96.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fellowes Penguin S wireless
£90.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D2 PRO Wireless 4K/8K
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£94.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£121.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel