Turtle Beach Burst II Air

Price History
• Ultra-light design weighing 47 g
• Symmetrical and ergonomic shape for right-handers
• Wireless dual system: 2.4 GHz for gaming and Bluetooth for mobility
• Battery life of 40 hours at 2.4 GHz and 120 hours in Bluetooth mode
• Optical Owl-Eye sensor with up to 26,000 DPI and 650 IPS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Burst II Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Burst II Air Black – 2.4GHz Wireless Gaming Mouse: 47g Ultra Lightweight, Optical Switches, 26K DPI Optical Sensor, Bluetooth, 120h battery amzde-37.43-26066-69.84-a2a-troy
Ultra-Lightweight Design - Burst II Air pushes weight boundaries even lower at a best-in-class 47g with a solid top shell offering the perfect balance of durability, performance, and lightweight comfort Symmetrical Shape - The new and improved Burst II Air sees the continuation of the well-loved Burst shape, a right-handed symmetrical ergonomic design where comfort and performance converge seamlessly Owl-Eye Optical Sensor - Experience smooth, precise tracking with the upgraded Owl-Eye optical sensor with up to 26K DPI and 650 IPS (16.5m/s) tracking speed. A DPI button positioned on the side allows for quick DPI adjustments without software Titan Optical Switches - The upgraded TITAN Switch Optical with adjustable debounce provides a long-lasting 100 million click life cycle, and speed-of-light actuation for unprecedented speed and precision Click Tensioning - Left and right click buttons are built with a tensioning system that improves reliability and response time for the most accurate and satisfying click ever, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£64.73
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Burst II Air Black – 2.4GHz Wireless Gaming Mouse: 47g Ultra Lightweight, Optical Switches, 26K DPI Optical Sensor, Bluetooth, 120h battery amzde-37.43-26066-69.84-a2a-troy
Ultra-Lightweight Design - Burst II Air pushes weight boundaries even lower at a best-in-class 47g with a solid top shell offering the perfect balance of durability, performance, and lightweight comfort Symmetrical Shape - The new and improved Burst II Air sees the continuation of the well-loved Burst shape, a right-handed symmetrical ergonomic design where comfort and performance converge seamlessly Owl-Eye Optical Sensor - Experience smooth, precise tracking with the upgraded Owl-Eye optical sensor with up to 26K DPI and 650 IPS (16.5m/s) tracking speed. A DPI button positioned on the side allows for quick DPI adjustments without software Titan Optical Switches - The upgraded TITAN Switch Optical with adjustable debounce provides a long-lasting 100 million click life cycle, and speed-of-light actuation for unprecedented speed and precision Click Tensioning - Left and right click buttons are built with a tensioning system that improves reliability and response time for the most accurate and satisfying click ever, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£64.74
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Burst II Air White – 2.4GHz Wireless Gaming Mouse: 47g Ultra Lightweight, Optical Switches, 26K DPI Optical Sensor, Bluetooth, 120h battery B0D1CS6C2L
Ultra-Lightweight Design - Burst II Air pushes weight boundaries even lower at a best-in-class 47g with a solid top shell offering the perfect balance of durability, performance, and lightweight comfort Symmetrical Shape - The new and improved Burst II Air sees the continuation of the well-loved Burst shape, a right-handed symmetrical ergonomic design where comfort and performance converge seamlessly Owl-Eye Optical Sensor - Experience smooth, precise tracking with the upgraded Owl-Eye optical sensor with up to 26K DPI and 650 IPS (16.5m/s) tracking speed. A DPI button positioned on the side allows for quick DPI adjustments without software Titan Optical Switches - The upgraded TITAN Switch Optical with adjustable debounce provides a long-lasting 100 million click life cycle, and speed-of-light actuation for unprecedented speed and precision Click Tensioning - Left and right click buttons are built with a tensioning system that improves reliability and response time for the most accurate and satisfying click ever, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£82.43
Shipping: Free
‎Turtle Beach Turtle Beach Burst II Air – 2.4GHz Wireless Gaming Mouse: 47g Ultra Lightweight, ‎TBM-2101-05
Turtle Beach Burst II Air – 2.4GHz Wireless Gaming Mouse: 47g Ultra Lightweight,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£92.28
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Burst II Air White Wireless Gaming Mouse 47g 26K DPI Bluetooth PC
Turtle Beach Burst II Air White Wireless Gaming Mouse 47g 26K DPI Bluetooth PC, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£135.19
Shipping: Free
TURTLE BEACH TB PC BURST II AIR WHITE ?
TB PC BURST II AIR WHITE, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£136.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-light design weighing 47 g
Symmetrical and ergonomic shape for right-handers
Wireless dual system: 2.4 GHz for gaming and Bluetooth for mobility
Battery life of 40 hours at 2.4 GHz and 120 hours in Bluetooth mode
Optical Owl-Eye sensor with up to 26,000 DPI and 650 IPS

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Burst II Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Turtle Beach Vulcan II MaxCompare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£100.63
Turtle Beach Vulcan II LinearCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightdeck
£269.94
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightdeckCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3Compare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL Pro
£213.80
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL ProCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£42.45
Turtle Beach Recon ControllerCompare 16 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£89.99
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightstickCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.97
Turtle Beach Rematch CoreCompare 22 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced WiredCompare 28 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£71.92
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud ControllerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£64.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech Wireless Trackball M570
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 710 Rechargeable Silent Mouse (6E6F2AA)
£63.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006496)
£63.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Legion M600s
£65.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keychron M7 8K
£66.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Mouse
£55.98
Compare Prices
18 offers
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
£62.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
£62.82
Compare Prices
27 offers
Turtle Beach Burst II Air
TZB Supply
prodImage
£64.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.43
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£92.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel