Logitech MX Anywhere 3S

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
from £55.0029 offersManufacturer: LogitechPrice History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 8,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: Logitech Darkfield
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details
Best Prices
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£64.53
Shipping: Free

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX ANYWHERE 3S Wireless Mouse - Graphite 910-006929
Logitech MX ANYWHERE 3S Wireless Mouse - Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K DPI Any-Surface Tracking, Quiet Clicks, Programmable Buttons, USB C, Bluetooth, Windows PC, Linux, Chrome, Mac - Graphite AMB-N-B07W4DGLY6
Tracks Anywhere, Goes Everywhere: Work on any surface, even glass (1), with MX Anywhere 3S Bluetooth Mouse – now with an 8K DPI sensor so you can cover more ground with subtle movement Deeper Flow with Quiet Clicks: MX Anywhere 3S Wireless Mouse introduces Quiet Clicks – the same satisfying feel but with less click noise (than MX Anywhere 3) for less distraction and more focus Scroll 1000 Lines Per Second: With MagSpeed, Logitech’s fastest (5) and most precise scroll wheel (4) Multi-Device, Multi-OS: Connect with up to 3 devices via Bluetooth on Windows, macOS, Chrome OS or Linux. Compatible with Logi Bolt USB receiver only (receiver not included) (6). Seamless Connectivity: MX Anywhere 3S portable mouse is Engineered for Intel Evo which verifies it meets technical specifications for optimal Bluetooth connection: no dongles, no wires, no hassle Optimise Your Workflow: Work across devices, set tracking speed, customise buttons and use ready-made app-specific customisations with Logi Options+ (7) Quick Charging, Long-Lasting USB C Mouse: Stays powered for up to 70 days on a full charge and lasts up to 3 hours off a 1-minute charge (8); charge with the included USB C cable Made with Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in MX Anywhere 3S include certified post-consumer recycled plastic – 78% for Graphite, 61% for Pale Grey and Rose (10)
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K DPI Any-Surface Tracking, Quiet Clicks, Programmable Buttons, USB C, Bluetooth, Windows PC, Linux, Chrome, Mac - Pale Grey B07W6HKCX4
Tracks Anywhere, Goes Everywhere: Work on any surface, even glass (1), with MX Anywhere 3S Bluetooth Mouse – now with an 8K DPI sensor so you can cover more ground with subtle movement Deeper Flow with Quiet Clicks: MX Anywhere 3S Wireless Mouse introduces Quiet Clicks – the same satisfying feel but with less click noise (than MX Anywhere 3) for less distraction and more focus Scroll 1000 Lines Per Second: With MagSpeed, Logitech’s fastest (5) and most precise scroll wheel (4) Multi-Device, Multi-OS: Connect with up to 3 devices via Bluetooth on Windows, macOS, Chrome OS or Linux. Compatible with Logi Bolt USB receiver only (receiver not included) (6). Seamless Connectivity: MX Anywhere 3S portable mouse is Engineered for Intel Evo which verifies it meets technical specifications for optimal Bluetooth connection: no dongles, no wires, no hassle Optimise Your Workflow: Work across devices, set tracking speed, customise buttons and use ready-made app-specific customisations with Logi Options+ (7) Quick Charging, Long-Lasting USB C Mouse: Stays powered for up to 70 days on a full charge and lasts up to 3 hours off a 1-minute charge (8); charge with the included USB C cable Made with Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in MX Anywhere 3S include certified post-consumer recycled plastic – 78% for Graphite, 61% for Pale Grey and Rose (10)
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K DPI Any-Surface Tracking, Quiet Clicks, Programmable Buttons, USB C, Bluetooth, Windows PC, Linux, Chrome, Mac - Graphite B07W4DGLY6
Tracks Anywhere, Goes Everywhere: Work on any surface, even glass (1), with MX Anywhere 3S Bluetooth Mouse – now with an 8K DPI sensor so you can cover more ground with subtle movement Deeper Flow with Quiet Clicks: MX Anywhere 3S Wireless Mouse introduces Quiet Clicks – the same satisfying feel but with less click noise (than MX Anywhere 3) for less distraction and more focus Scroll 1000 Lines Per Second: With MagSpeed, Logitech’s fastest (5) and most precise scroll wheel (4) Multi-Device, Multi-OS: Connect with up to 3 devices via Bluetooth on Windows, macOS, Chrome OS or Linux. Compatible with Logi Bolt USB receiver only (receiver not included) (6). Seamless Connectivity: MX Anywhere 3S portable mouse is Engineered for Intel Evo which verifies it meets technical specifications for optimal Bluetooth connection: no dongles, no wires, no hassle Optimise Your Workflow: Work across devices, set tracking speed, customise buttons and use ready-made app-specific customisations with Logi Options+ (7) Quick Charging, Long-Lasting USB C Mouse: Stays powered for up to 70 days on a full charge and lasts up to 3 hours off a 1-minute charge (8); charge with the included USB C cable Made with Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in MX Anywhere 3S include certified post-consumer recycled plastic – 78% for Graphite, 61% for Pale Grey and Rose (10)
prodImage
£66.10
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K DPI Any-Surface Tracking, Quiet Clicks, Programmable Buttons, USB C, Bluetooth, Windows PC, Linux, Chrome, Mac - Pale Grey AMOA-N-B07W6HKCX4
Tracks Anywhere, Goes Everywhere: Work on any surface, even glass (1), with MX Anywhere 3S Bluetooth Mouse – now with an 8K DPI sensor so you can cover more ground with subtle movement Deeper Flow with Quiet Clicks: MX Anywhere 3S Wireless Mouse introduces Quiet Clicks – the same satisfying feel but with less click noise (than MX Anywhere 3) for less distraction and more focus Scroll 1000 Lines Per Second: With MagSpeed, Logitech’s fastest (5) and most precise scroll wheel (4) Multi-Device, Multi-OS: Connect with up to 3 devices via Bluetooth on Windows, macOS, Chrome OS or Linux. Compatible with Logi Bolt USB receiver only (receiver not included) (6). Seamless Connectivity: MX Anywhere 3S portable mouse is Engineered for Intel Evo which verifies it meets technical specifications for optimal Bluetooth connection: no dongles, no wires, no hassle Optimise Your Workflow: Work across devices, set tracking speed, customise buttons and use ready-made app-specific customisations with Logi Options+ (7) Quick Charging, Long-Lasting USB C Mouse: Stays powered for up to 70 days on a full charge and lasts up to 3 hours off a 1-minute charge (8); charge with the included USB C cable Made with Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in MX Anywhere 3S include certified post-consumer recycled plastic – 78% for Graphite, 61% for Pale Grey and Rose (10)
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MX Anywhere 3S Wireless Darkfield Mouse - Graphite New & Sealed
LOGITECH MX Anywhere 3S Wireless Darkfield Mouse - Graphite New & Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mx Anywhere 3S Black Mouse
MX ANYWHERE 3S - GRAPHITE -
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S 910-006929
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.01
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX ANYWHERE 3S - ROSE -
MX ANYWHERE 3S - ROSE -
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MX Anywhere 3S Wireless Darkfield Mouse - Rose, Pink 10250175
With the MX Anywhere 3S you can set up shop…anywhere. The 8000 DPI sensor tracks perfectly on any surface - including glass. So whether you're at a fancy coffee shop or a library, you'll always be pixel-precise. You won't get any dirty looks from the librarian either, thanks to Quiet Clicks. The buttons have a satisfying clicky feel, but reduced noise. And with the Magspeed scroll wheel you can choose between two modes - ratcheted for accuracy and hyper fast for flying through long documents. Good to know - You can customise the buttons for specific apps with Logi Options+ to create powerful shortcuts - A single charge will last you up to 70 days and just 1 minute on the USB C charger gets you 3 hours of use - With the Logi Bolt USB receiver (sold separately) you can work on multiple devices with different operating systems
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S 910-006930
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K DPI Any-Surface Tracking, Quiet Clicks, Programmable Buttons, USB C, Bluetooth, Windows PC, Linux, Chrome, Mac - Pale Grey AMOA-N-B07W6HKCX4
Tracks Anywhere, Goes Everywhere: Work on any surface, even glass (1), with MX Anywhere 3S Bluetooth Mouse – now with an 8K DPI sensor so you can cover more ground with subtle movement Deeper Flow with Quiet Clicks: MX Anywhere 3S Wireless Mouse introduces Quiet Clicks – the same satisfying feel but with less click noise (than MX Anywhere 3) for less distraction and more focus Scroll 1000 Lines Per Second: With MagSpeed, Logitech’s fastest (5) and most precise scroll wheel (4) Multi-Device, Multi-OS: Connect with up to 3 devices via Bluetooth on Windows, macOS, Chrome OS or Linux. Compatible with Logi Bolt USB receiver only (receiver not included) (6). Seamless Connectivity: MX Anywhere 3S portable mouse is Engineered for Intel Evo which verifies it meets technical specifications for optimal Bluetooth connection: no dongles, no wires, no hassle Optimise Your Workflow: Work across devices, set tracking speed, customise buttons and use ready-made app-specific customisations with Logi Options+ (7) Quick Charging, Long-Lasting USB C Mouse: Stays powered for up to 70 days on a full charge and lasts up to 3 hours off a 1-minute charge (8); charge with the included USB C cable Made with Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in MX Anywhere 3S include certified post-consumer recycled plastic – 78% for Graphite, 61% for Pale Grey and Rose (10)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K DPI Any-Surface Tracking, Quiet Clicks, Programmable Buttons, USB C, Bluetooth, Windows PC, Linux, Chrome, Mac - Rose B07W4DJDCY
Tracks Anywhere, Goes Everywhere: Work on any surface, even glass (1), with MX Anywhere 3S Bluetooth Mouse – now with an 8K DPI sensor so you can cover more ground with subtle movement Deeper Flow with Quiet Clicks: MX Anywhere 3S Wireless Mouse introduces Quiet Clicks – the same satisfying feel but with less click noise (than MX Anywhere 3) for less distraction and more focus Scroll 1000 Lines Per Second: With MagSpeed, Logitech’s fastest (5) and most precise scroll wheel (4) Multi-Device, Multi-OS: Connect with up to 3 devices via Bluetooth on Windows, macOS, Chrome OS or Linux. Compatible with Logi Bolt USB receiver only (receiver not included) (6). Seamless Connectivity: MX Anywhere 3S portable mouse is Engineered for Intel Evo which verifies it meets technical specifications for optimal Bluetooth connection: no dongles, no wires, no hassle Optimise Your Workflow: Work across devices, set tracking speed, customise buttons and use ready-made app-specific customisations with Logi Options+ (7) Quick Charging, Long-Lasting USB C Mouse: Stays powered for up to 70 days on a full charge and lasts up to 3 hours off a 1-minute charge (8); charge with the included USB C cable Made with Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in MX Anywhere 3S include certified post-consumer recycled plastic – 78% for Graphite, 61% for Pale Grey and Rose (10)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K DPI Any-Surface Tracking, Quiet Clicks, Programmable Buttons, USB C, Bluetooth, Windows PC, Linux, Chrome, Mac - Graphite AMB-N-B07W4DGLY6
Tracks Anywhere, Goes Everywhere: Work on any surface, even glass (1), with MX Anywhere 3S Bluetooth Mouse – now with an 8K DPI sensor so you can cover more ground with subtle movement Deeper Flow with Quiet Clicks: MX Anywhere 3S Wireless Mouse introduces Quiet Clicks – the same satisfying feel but with less click noise (than MX Anywhere 3) for less distraction and more focus Scroll 1000 Lines Per Second: With MagSpeed, Logitech’s fastest (5) and most precise scroll wheel (4) Multi-Device, Multi-OS: Connect with up to 3 devices via Bluetooth on Windows, macOS, Chrome OS or Linux. Compatible with Logi Bolt USB receiver only (receiver not included) (6). Seamless Connectivity: MX Anywhere 3S portable mouse is Engineered for Intel Evo which verifies it meets technical specifications for optimal Bluetooth connection: no dongles, no wires, no hassle Optimise Your Workflow: Work across devices, set tracking speed, customise buttons and use ready-made app-specific customisations with Logi Options+ (7) Quick Charging, Long-Lasting USB C Mouse: Stays powered for up to 70 days on a full charge and lasts up to 3 hours off a 1-minute charge (8); charge with the included USB C cable Made with Recycled Plastic: Plastic parts in MX Anywhere 3S include certified post-consumer recycled plastic – 78% for Graphite, 61% for Pale Grey and Rose (10)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K DPI Any-Surfa 910-006930
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K DPI Any-Surfa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£79.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006929 Mx Anywhere 3S Mouse 910006929
Logitech 910-006929 Mx Anywhere 3S Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX ANYWHERE 3S Compact Mouse | 8K DPI | 3 Device Connection 910-006929
Logitech MX ANYWHERE 3S Compact Mouse | 8K DPI | 3 Device Connection, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
Logitech MX ANYWHERE 3S - PALE GREY -
MX ANYWHERE 3S - PALE GREY -
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling 8K DPI Graphite 910-006929
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling 8K DPI Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006930 Mx Anywhere 3S Mouse 910006930
Logitech 910-006930 Mx Anywhere 3S Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£92.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mx Anywhere 3S. form Factor: Right-Hand. Movement Detection Technology: 910006929
Logitech Mx Anywhere 3S. form Factor: Right-Hand. Movement Detection Technology:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K Graphite 910-006929
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£100.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K Graphite 910-006929
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£100.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S 910-006931
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.46
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K DPI Black 910-006929
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K DPI Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£101.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K Pale Grey 910-006930
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K Pale Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£124.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K Pale Grey 910-006930
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K Pale Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£127.37
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K Pale Grey 910-006930
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K Pale Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£128.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K DPI Any-Surfa 910-006931
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Compact Wireless Mouse, Fast Scrolling, 8K DPI Any-Surfa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£178.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 mm x H34 mm x D101 mm
Weight:99 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:Logitech Darkfield
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:8,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G703 Hero Lightspeed
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G Pro 2 Lightspeed
£63.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Logitech MX Vertical
£55.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
HP 635 (1D0K2AA)
£54.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell MS900
£53.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Bluetooth Mouse Slim (EJ-M3400DBEGEU)
£56.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
voodoog-86
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
INSTITUDE BUD
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel