Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business (910-006958)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business (910-006958)
from £73.49to £114.059 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 8,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: Logitech Darkfield
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business (910-006958)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business – Wireless Mouse, Quiet Clicks, Compact, 8K DPI, MagSpeed Scrolling, Secure Logi Bolt, Bluetooth, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux - Graphite 8Y-UUIH-NFHE
Wireless Office Mouse Ideal for: IT departments that need secure wireless connections and easy deployment, analysts, creators, coders and others with specialised workflows Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt is designed to meet enterprise security concerns with fully encrypted Secured Connections Only mode wireless security Built for Scale: Certified in over 100 countries with support for IT pros and business users; Centralised Management for DFUs and mass deployment with Logi Options Plus Works on Any Surface: Hit the right pixel every time with the Darkfield 8000 DPI laser sensor on this bluetooth mouse; track with incredible precision — even on glass (2) Quiet Click Mouse: The same satisfying feel but with less click noise (than MX Anywhere 3 wireless mouse) for less distraction and more focus MagSpeed Scrolling: Zip down 1000 lines of code or spreadsheet cells in just a second; or get line-by-line, pixel-by-pixel precision Portable Ergonomic Mouse: The low-profile design contours to your hand and has ultra-soft side grips so you can work in comfort for hours, no matter where work is Made with Recycled Plastics: MX Anywhere 3S Computer Mouse includes certified post-consumer recycled plastic — 78% for Graphite and 61% for Pale Gray (5)
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluet 910-006958
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£79.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mx Anywhere 3S Portable Mouse for Business 910-006958
Logitech Mx Anywhere 3S Portable Mouse for Business, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£82.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business 910-006958
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.16
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business – Wireless Mouse, Quiet Clicks, Compact, 8K DPI, MagSpeed Scrolling, Secure Logi Bolt, Bluetooth, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux - Graphite 8Y-UUIH-NFHE
Wireless Office Mouse Ideal for: IT departments that need secure wireless connections and easy deployment, analysts, creators, coders and others with specialised workflows Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt is designed to meet enterprise security concerns with fully encrypted Secured Connections Only mode wireless security Built for Scale: Certified in over 100 countries with support for IT pros and business users; Centralised Management for DFUs and mass deployment with Logi Options Plus Works on Any Surface: Hit the right pixel every time with the Darkfield 8000 DPI laser sensor on this bluetooth mouse; track with incredible precision — even on glass (2) Quiet Click Mouse: The same satisfying feel but with less click noise (than MX Anywhere 3 wireless mouse) for less distraction and more focus MagSpeed Scrolling: Zip down 1000 lines of code or spreadsheet cells in just a second; or get line-by-line, pixel-by-pixel precision Portable Ergonomic Mouse: The low-profile design contours to your hand and has ultra-soft side grips so you can work in comfort for hours, no matter where work is Made with Recycled Plastics: MX Anywhere 3S Computer Mouse includes certified post-consumer recycled plastic — 78% for Graphite and 61% for Pale Gray (5)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX ANYWHERE 3S FOR BUSINESS -
MX ANYWHERE 3S FOR BUSINESS -
prodImage
£90.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech 910-006958 MX Anywhere 3S for Business
Logitech 910-006958 MX Anywhere 3S for Business, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£85.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless 910-006958
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£90.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.47 / Unit
‎Logitech Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business – Wireless Mouse, Quiet Clicks, Compact, 8K ‎910-006958
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business – Wireless Mouse, Quiet Clicks, Compact, 8K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£114.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 mm x H34 mm x D101 mm
Weight:99 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Sensor:Logitech Darkfield
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:8,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business (910-006958)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G502 X Lightspeed
£73.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Endgame Gear OP1we Wireless Gaming Mouse
£72.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse
£72.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP 710 Rechargeable Silent Mouse (6E6F2AA)
£74.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech MX Ergo
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFB)
£75.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S for Business (910-006958)
Rk natural
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£79.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£82.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel