Logitech Spotlight
- Presenter
- Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio
- Number of Keys: 3
- Laser Pointer: Yes
- Range: 30 m
- Battery Status: Yes
- Power Supply: Battery, USB
- Dimensions: W28.1 mm x H131.3 mm x D12.1 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech Spotlight
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
29 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Logitech Spotlight Wireless Presentation Remote, 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth, USB-Receiver, Digital Laser Pointer, 30-Meter Operating Range, Dual Connectivity, Timer, PC/Mac/Android/iOS - Grey 34.23_slateremote_logitech
Advanced Presentation Clicker : This wireless clicker system can be used to precisely highlight and magnify areas of focus in pixel-perfect detail, also visible to audience members both on site and on video conferences Mouse-Like Cursor Control : The on-screen cursor of this presentation remote can be used to play videos, open links, and enjoy any kind of rich content interaction enabled by a gyroscope sensor Universal Compatibility : Plug and play instantly on compatible computers via USB receiver or Bluetooth. Use Spotlight on Windows or Mac, and on Powerpoint, Keynote, PDF, Google Slide and Prezi presentations Smart Time Management : Manage your time through timed milestones within the app and receive vibration alerts from the remote directly to your hand; a countdown timer can also be seen on screen, ideal for teachers to know in advance when a class is about to end Dual Connectivity : Users can connect this wireless presentation remote to a computer via a USB receiver or low-energy Bluetooth, with a wireless or bluetooth range of up to 30m (*Distance may vary based on environmental and computing conditions)

£56.76
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Presentation Remote Bluetooth USB Digital Pointer-910-004861
Logitech Spotlight Presentation Remote Bluetooth USB Digital Pointer-910-004861, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Remote Controls & Pointers

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight 910-004861
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£72.66
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight 910-004862
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£75.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Wireless Presentation Remote, 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth, Grey 222A672
Logitech Spotlight Wireless Presentation Remote, 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles

£84.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Advanced Presentation Remote - Gray
Highlight and magnify on screen - Go beyond traditional laser pointing. Use the advanced pointer system to precisely highlight or magnify areas of...

£84.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Bluetooth/RF Gold wireless presenter 910-004862
SMALL DEVICE. BIG GAME. Spotlight and its companion app work together to deliver a deeprange of intelligent and customizable features.

£84.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight 68371
SMALL DEVICE. BIG GAME. Spotlight and its companion app work together to deliver a deep range of intelligent and customizable features. Youll step confidently onto stage and right into your zone. INTUITIVE SLIDE NAVIGATION Enjoy focus and instant familiarity with Spotlights intuitive three-button interface. Pointer Highlight magnify and control the on-screen cursor. Next Navigate forward and control custom functions like gesture scrolling Back Navigate backward and control custom functions like gesture scrolling LONG OPERATING RANGE Move and present freely from as far as 30 meters (100ft). UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY Use Spotlight on Windows and Mac platforms and on Powerpoint Keynote PDF Google Slide and Prezi presentations. DUAL CONNECTIVITY Plug-and-play Spotlight instantly on any compatible computer via USB receiver or connect with low energy Bluetooth Smart. Spotlight also keeps your computer connected and awake while you present. FAST RECHARGING Use the USB-C charging cable and get 3 hours of presenting after a 1-minute charge or charge fully in as little as 60 minutes. The device vibrates and the battery indicator glows red when its time to recharge. ADVANCED POINTER SYSTEM Set your preferred pointer mode within the Logitech Presentation app. Use magnify to visually zoom on areas of focus. Use highlight to activate a circular vignette that leaves the surrounding area in shade. CUSTOM CONTROLS Choose from a range of custom controls to suit each presentation. Use the app to configure Spotlights back button for blanking the screen gesture-controlled scrolling volume adjustment and more. SMART TIME MANAGEMENT Use the app to set an on-screen timer that begins as you click your first slide. You can also configure key timing milestones that send vibration alerts directly to Spotlight so you stay in command until your final slide.

£88.20
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight - Presentation remote control - 3 buttons - Slate 910-004861
Spotlight and its companion app work together to deliver a deep range of intelligent and customizable features. You'll step confidently onto stage, and right into your zone. | Logitech Spotlight - Presentation remote control - 3 buttons - Slate

£91.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight 205236
MEET SPOTLIGHT A whole new standard in presentation control. Combining minimalist design with advanced functionality its as effortless to use as it is impressive to wield. SHOW IT Highlight like never before with Spotlights advanced pointer system1. Choose your preferred mode to precisely highlight areas of focus or magnify them in pixel-perfect detail. PLAY IT Use the on-screen cursor to play and pause videos open links and enjoy a range of rich content interaction. No need to break your flow and go anywhere near a mouse or laptop. TRUST IT Spotlight connects instantly via USB receiver or Bluetooth. Its plug-and-play on most platforms and compatible with all popular presentation apps. Plus its fully rechargeable1 and boasts a 100-foot operating range2. TIME IT Manage your time1 perfectly from your first until your final slide. Set timed milestones within the app and receive vibration alerts directly to hand. SMALL DEVICE. BIG GAME. Spotlight and its companion app work together to deliver a deep range of intelligent and customizable features. Youll step confidently onto stage and right into your zone.

£93.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Wireless Universal Remote Control 910-004862
PRESENT LIKE NEVER BEFORE With Spotlight Presentation RemoteMEET SPOTLIGHT A whole new standard in presentation control. Combining minimalist design with advanced functionality, it's as effortless to use as it is impressive to wield.SHOW IT Highlight like never before with Spotlight's advanced pointer system. Choose your preferred mode to precisely highlight areas of focus or magnify them in pixel-perfect detail. PLAY IT Use the on-screen cursor to play and pause videos, open links, and enjoy a range of rich content interaction. No need to break your flow and go anywhere near a mouse or laptop.TRUST IT Spotlight connects instantly via USB receiver or Bluetooth®. It's plug-and-play on most platforms and compatible with all popular presentation apps. Plus, it's fully rechargeable and boasts a 100-foot operating range.TIME IT Manage your time perfectly from your first until your final slide. Set timed milestones within the app and receive vibration alerts directly to hand. | Logitech Spotlight Wireless Universal Remote Control

£97.21
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight 2 Presentation Remote, Wireless Presentation Clicker with Haptics, Digital Highlighting, Customisable Actions, Laser Pointer, Quick Charge, Bluetooth, and USB-C - Black B0GPXMYSQG
Advanced presenter: Haptic feedback, digital highlighting, and customisable actions; ideal for professionals and educators; for remote, hybrid, and in-person meetings Haptic feedback: Pressing the highlight button activates subtle haptic vibrations, confirming that you’ve performed the correct action, so you stay confident and in control Advanced digital highlighting effects: Use Spotlight, Squarelight, Magnify, Annotate, or the digital pointer to call attention to your slides(1) Also comes with a laser pointer Customisable actions: Take advantage of the Action Button to assign your most-used shortcuts like start, pause, and mute with a single click using the Logi Options+ App Guided breathing: A haptics-guided breathing exercise on Logi Options+ App helps you gain focus and build confidence before your presentation(1) Two ways to connect: Easy pairing with Bluetooth or the secure, high-performance Logi Bolt USB-C receiver for reliable connections and plug-and-play presentations Quick charge: Get 3 months of use in one full charge and up to 3 hours from a 1-minute charge. Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions Cross-platform compatibility: For macOS and Windows, use this advanced clicker across PowerPoint, Google Slides, Keynote, Zoom, and Teams

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight 2 Presentation Remote, Wireless Presentation Clicker with Haptics, Digital Highlighting, Customisable Actions, Laser Pointer, Quick Charge, Bluetooth, and USB-C - Light Lilac B0GPXM6W1D
Advanced presenter: Haptic feedback, digital highlighting, and customisable actions; ideal for professionals and educators; for remote, hybrid, and in-person meetings Haptic feedback: Pressing the highlight button activates subtle haptic vibrations, confirming that you’ve performed the correct action, so you stay confident and in control Advanced digital highlighting effects: Use Spotlight, Squarelight, Magnify, Annotate, or the digital pointer to call attention to your slides(1) Also comes with a laser pointer Customisable actions: Take advantage of the Action Button to assign your most-used shortcuts like start, pause, and mute with a single click using the Logi Options+ App Guided breathing: A haptics-guided breathing exercise on Logi Options+ App helps you gain focus and build confidence before your presentation(1) Two ways to connect: Easy pairing with Bluetooth or the secure, high-performance Logi Bolt USB-C receiver for reliable connections and plug-and-play presentations Quick charge: Get 3 months of use in one full charge and up to 3 hours from a 1-minute charge. Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions Cross-platform compatibility: For macOS and Windows, use this advanced clicker across PowerPoint, Google Slides, Keynote, Zoom, and Teams

£109.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Spotlight 2 Wireless Presenter - Light Lilac, Purple 10305609
This Logitech Spotlight 2 is an advanced presentation remote designed to support confident delivery. Haptic feedback uses small vibrations to confirm each action, so you can present without looking down at the remote. Digital highlighting tools like Spotlight focuses on one area and Magnify zooms in on details. A haptics guided breathing exercise on Logi Options+ app helps you gain focus and build confidence before your presentation.Good to knowFast charging up to three hours from a 1-minute chargeUp to 3 months battery lifeCustomisable action buttonConnect with Bluetooth or USB receiverCompatible with Mac and Windows
"1 to 3 days"

£109.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Spotlight 2 Wireless Presenter - Graphite, Black 10305611
This Logitech Spotlight 2 is an advanced presentation remote designed to support confident delivery. Haptic feedback uses small vibrations to confirm each action, so you can present without looking down at the remote. Digital highlighting tools like Spotlight focuses on one area and Magnify zooms in on details. A haptics guided breathing exercise on Logi Options+ app helps you gain focus and build confidence before your presentation.Good to knowFast charging up to three hours from a 1-minute chargeUp to 3 months battery lifeCustomisable action buttonConnect with Bluetooth or USB receiverCompatible with Mac and Windows
"1 to 3 days"

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight 2 Advanced Wireless Presentation Remote - Graphite 8743981
Captivate your audience with Spotlight 2, an advanced presenter that puts confidence in your hands. Haptic feedback gives you refined control of your presentation, while customisable actions let you deliver personalised functions with confidence. Use advanced highlighting effects like Spotlight, Square light, and magnify to emphasise important details. Seamlessly switch between digital highlighting or laser pointer. Stay in control with a reliable, quick-charging presenter—get three hours of use from a one-minute charge, and a month of use from a full charge. No matter where and how you present, Spotlight 2 is made to deliver powerful presentations. Advanced Presenter: Haptic feedback, digital highlighting, and customisable actions; ideal for professionals and educators; for remote, hybrid, and in-person meetings. Advanced Digital Highlighting Effects: Use Spotlight, Square light, Magnify, Annotate, or the digital pointer to call attention to your slides. Also comes with a laser pointer. Size H14.5, W3, D1.35cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206135833.
3 to 5 day

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Spotlight Presentation Remote with Pointer and Timer - Grey 6757750
Deliver seamless and professional presentations with this wireless presentation remote. It connects via USB receiver or Bluetooth and offers up to 30 meters of reliable wireless range. The built-in gyroscope allows precise on-screen cursor control, letting you play videos, open links, and highlight key points in detail. The digital pointer and spotlight feature make it easy to focus audience attention, both in person and during online meetings. Compatible with PC, Mac, Android, and iOS, it supports PowerPoint, Keynote, Google Slides, and more. With built-in time management, vibration alerts, and plug-and-play setup, this remote is perfect for teachers, presenters, and professionals.

£148.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech 910-004861 Spotlight Slate 910-004861
Spotlight Slate

£84.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Presentation Remote (Gold) 910-004860
The Logitech Spotlight Presentation Remote, in gold, is a compact, minimalist, and sleek presentation tool with an intuitive slide navigation...

£84.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Advanced Presentation Remote - Gold

£84.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Presentation Remote Slate DUN-Logitech-975
Dimensions 19.5 x 19 x 2.8 Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product SVDOSVHT Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required.

£84.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Presentation Remote DUN-Logitech-4248

£84.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight 2 Presentation Remote, Wireless Presentation Clicker with Haptics, Digital Highlighting, Customisable Actions, Laser Pointer, Quick Charge, Bluetooth, and USB-C - Sand B0GPXP9TGH
Advanced presenter: Haptic feedback, digital highlighting, and customisable actions; ideal for professionals and educators; for remote, hybrid, and in-person meetings Haptic feedback: Pressing the highlight button activates subtle haptic vibrations, confirming that you’ve performed the correct action, so you stay confident and in control Advanced digital highlighting effects: Use Spotlight, Squarelight, Magnify, Annotate, or the digital pointer to call attention to your slides(1) Also comes with a laser pointer Customisable actions: Take advantage of the Action Button to assign your most-used shortcuts like start, pause, and mute with a single click using the Logi Options+ App Guided breathing: A haptics-guided breathing exercise on Logi Options+ App helps you gain focus and build confidence before your presentation(1) Two ways to connect: Easy pairing with Bluetooth or the secure, high-performance Logi Bolt USB-C receiver for reliable connections and plug-and-play presentations Quick charge: Get 3 months of use in one full charge and up to 3 hours from a 1-minute charge. Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions Cross-platform compatibility: For macOS and Windows, use this advanced clicker across PowerPoint, Google Slides, Keynote, Zoom, and Teams

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Wireless Presentation Remote, 2.4 GHz And Bluetooth, Digital 910-004861
Logitech Spotlight Wireless Presentation Remote, 2.4 GHz And Bluetooth, Digital, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Remote Controls & Pointers

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight 2 - Presentation remote control - radio - light lil 910-007673
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£131.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Wireless Presentation Remote, 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth, USB-Rece 910-004861
Logitech Spotlight Wireless Presentation Remote, 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth, USB-Rece, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies

£131.57
Shipping: Free
Branded Logitech Logitech Spotlight Presentation Remote (Slate) ACE-54180
Brand ?Logitech Manufacturer ?Logitech, Logitech India Customer Care Toll Free Number 1800 572 4730 Model ?910-004654 Model Name ?Spotlight Model...

£163.21
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Universal Remote Control 910-004862
Logitech Spotlight Universal Remote Control 910-004862, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£179.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech Spotlight Presentation Remote - Silver 910004984
Logitech Spotlight Presentation Remote - Advanced Digital Highlighting with Bluetooth, Universal Presenter Clicker, 30M Description Logitech...

£198.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W28.1 mm x H131.3 mm x D12.1 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 49.2 g |
| Mouse Connector: | Bluetooth, Radio |
|---|---|
| Number of Keys: | 3 |
| Laser Pointer: | Yes |
| Range: | 30 m |
| Battery Status: | Yes |
| Power Supply: | Battery, USB |
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech Spotlight
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products