Lenovo Legion M600

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Legion M600
from £60.00to £78.126 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 9
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3335
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Legion M600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
194632497441 Lenovo Legion M600 Wireless Gaming mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless + GY50X79385
194632497441 Lenovo Legion M600 Wireless Gaming mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless +, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Legion M600 Wireless Gaming Mouse GY50X79385
Features Lenovo GY50X79385 ProductDescription(LegionM600WirelessGaming,Ambidextrous,Optical,RFWireless+Bluetooth+USBType-A,16000DPI,1ms,Black)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo [Mouse Legion M600 Wireless Gaming Mouse, Medium Grey
The Legion M600 mouse sets new standards and offers battery life of up to 200 hours on a full battery and up to 10 hours on a 10-minute fast charge via the Type-C port. Most wireless mice struggle with performance. The M600 leads the way with a breakthrough polling rate of 1000 Hz, Omron microswitches that are good for 50 million clicks, and an ultra-precise, adjustable 16,000 DPI sensor (40 g/400 IPS). The Legion M600 Wireless Mouse is designed to provide comfort and painless play for both right and left-handed users all day long, whether they prefer the "claw grip" or the "palm grip".
prodImage
£64.99
£73.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lenovo GY50X79385 Legion M600 Mouse
Lenovo GY50X79385 Legion M600 Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Legion M600 Wireless Gaming mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bl GY50X79385
The Lenovo™ Legion M600 Wireless Gaming Mouse sports an ultra-long battery life and rapid-charging ideal for demanding gaming sessions. Its ergonomic design makes it comfortable for both claw-grip and palm-grip users. as well as left and right-handed gamers too. With the M600 by your side. you'll dominate the latest titles with up to 16.000 DPI (adjustable via an on-the-fly DPI switch). and spectacular lighting effects thanks to the 16.8 million colors in two configurable LED zones.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.37
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Legion M600 Wireless Gaming Mouse 106674-244088-y7Nz333702
Input mouse Easy to use Premium quality
prodImage
£78.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H42 mm x D128 mm
Weight:107 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3335
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:9
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Legion M600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£29.00
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£40.25
Lenovo Preferred Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Lenovo Legion M600sCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo N700
£31.09
Lenovo N700Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£59.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Sculpt Ergonomic Mouse
£59.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M510
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D- Wireless
£58.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S
£62.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse
£57.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech G Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse
£72.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo Legion M600
mhretailstore
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £9.00
youritdelivered
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel