Lenovo Professional Wireless Mouse (4X30H56886)

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Dimensions: W64 mm x H34 mm x D113 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Professional Wireless Mouse (4X30H56886)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 4X30H56886 1600 DPI RF Wireless Laser Mouse with 4-way Scroll
4X30H56886 Enhance productivity with the Lenovo Wireless Laser Mouse, offering 1600 DPI precision, 5 buttons, and 4-way scroll for seamless navigation.
prodImage
£26.99
£31.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Lenovo 4X30H56886 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Laser 1600 DPI
he Professional Wireless Laser Mouse is an ergonomic full-size mouse that provides comfort and support for all day use. Complete tasks with ease using the precise 1600dpi laser sensor and 4-way scroll wheel. Choose modern design without compromising on productivity. Connect compatible Lenovo devices with just 1 nano receiver.- Lose the wires: reliable 2.4ghz wireless connection with multiple pairing protocol- No guessing: 2 year commercial battery life with LED indicator- Precision tracking: 1600dpi high resolution laser sensorFeatures:- Advanced 2.4ghz wireless connectivity with multiple pairing protocol- Connect compatible Lenovo devices with just 1 nano receiver- 1600dpi high resolution laser sensor- 5 buttons. 4-way precision scrolling- 2 year commercial battery life (may vary based on user habits.)- Battery life LED indicator- 2 year warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X30H56886 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Laser 1600 DPI 107135
he Professional Wireless Laser Mouse is an ergonomic full-size mouse that provides comfort and support for all day use. Complete tasks with ease using the precise 1600dpi laser sensor and 4-way scroll wheel. Choose modern design without compromising on productivity. Connect compatible Lenovo devices with just 1 nano receiver. - Lose the wires: reliable 2.4ghz wireless connection with multiple pairing protocol - No guessing: 2 year commercial battery life with LED indicator - Precision tracking: 1600dpi high resolution laser sensorFeatures: - Advanced 2.4ghz wireless connectivity with multiple pairing protocol - Connect compatible Lenovo devices with just 1 nano receiver - 1600dpi high resolution laser sensor - 5 buttons 4-way precision scrolling - 2 year commercial battery life (may vary based on user habits.) - Battery life LED indicator - 2 year warranty
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X30H56886 Mouse – Ambidextrous RF Wireless Laser 1600 DPI
Lenovo 4X30H56886 Mouse – Ambidextrous RF Wireless Laser 1600 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X30H56886 Professional Mouse
Lenovo 4X30H56886 Professional Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X30H56886 RF Wireless Laser 1600DPI Ambidextrous Grey,Red mice
he Professional Wireless Laser Mouse is an ergonomic full-sizemouse that provides comfort and support for all day use. Completetasks with ease using...
prodImage
£42.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W64 mm x H34 mm x D113 mm
Weight:180 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Professional Wireless Mouse (4X30H56886)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£21.76
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 6 Prices
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Lenovo USB Wired Optical MouseCompare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)
£32.45
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£22.51
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 16 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Lenovo Legion M600Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£34.98
Lenovo Preferred Pro IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS MD100
£26.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
ASUS MD102
£27.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo N700
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry MW 4500
£26.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Compare Prices
29 offers
StarTech.com PRESREMOTE
£31.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust TM-270
£26.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
HP Z5000
£22.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS MW203
£28.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Professional Wireless Mouse (4X30H56886)
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel