ASUS MD100

Price History
• Mouse
• Portable with comfortable carrying loop and 56g weight
• Antibacterial protection on the mouse surface
• 100% PTFE mouse feet and customizable DPI levels
• Connectivity: Bluetooth wireless RF 2.4 GHz (range 10 m)
• Dimensions: 10.7 x 6 x 2.78 cm; Weight: 56 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS MD100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Marshmallow MD100 1600 DPI Wireless Optical Mouse - Quiet Blue with Solar Blue Cover 90XB07A0-BMU000
Introducing Marshmallow Mouse MD100 The compact ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 adds a dash of vibrancy to your day with its quick-switch magnetic covers, and a handy strap that makes it easy to carry around. For safety and better hygiene, the covers include ASUS Antimicrobial Guard treatment to inhibit the growth of harmful bacteria. ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 also offers easily adjustable DPI levels for varying degrees of precision, plus 100% PTFE mouse feet for a smooth glide on any flat surface. Light, slim and easy to carry The symmetrical ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 is ideal for left- or right-handed use. The mouse weighs just 56 grams and includes a concealed carrying strap that you can conveniently slip around your finger when moving from workstation to meeting room. More variety with distinctive colours ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 includes an additional top cover to give you two distinct looks that perfectly complement modern laptops like ASUS Vivobook and Zenbook. The latest Oat Milk set includes the Oat Milk and Green Tea Latte top covers for a smart, understated look. The Quiet Blue set, featuring Quiet Blue- and Solar Blue-coloured covers, reflects professionalism. Lastly, the Lilac Mist set has Lilac Mist Purple and Brave Green hues for a contemporary look. Silent and durable The switches used in ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 are engineered to last, with 10-million-click lifespan providing 3X the longevity of traditional office mice. And the low-noise switch design keeps mouse clicks below 20 dB, so you can use it in quiet environments. Fast and smooth tracking MD100 features gaming-grade 100% PTFE mouse feet, which ensure a smooth glide over any surface. Plus, adjustable DPI full sensitivity control, allowing you to switch between 800, 1000 and 1600 dpi to suit different scenarios. Dual wireless modes Dual-mode wireless connectivity supports both RF 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth® 5.0, providing high data throughput to ensure accurate, lag-free input. In addition, built-in power-saving technology ensures up to a full year of battery life. ASUS Antimicrobial Guard The surface of ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 is treated with the new ASUS Antimicrobial Guard. This special treatment has been scientifically proven to inhibit bacterial growth by over 99% over a 24-hour period to potentially reduce the spread of harmful bacteria via contact. Compact, colourful and portable The compact ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 adds a dash of vibrancy to your day with its quick-switch magnetic covers, and a handy strap that makes it easy to carry around. For safety and better hygiene, the covers include ASUS Antimicrobial Guard treatment to inhibit the growth of harmful bacteria. ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 also offers easily adjustable DPI levels for varying degrees of precision, plus 100% PTFE mouse feet for a smooth glide on any flat surface.
prodImage
£27.59
£32.54
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS Marshmallow MD100 1600 DPI Wireless Optical Mouse - Oat Milk with Green Latte Cover 90XB07A0-BMU0A0
Control every move with ASUS Marshmallow MD100 Wireless Mouse with 1600 DPI precision – designed for comfort and style. Free UK delivery & easy payments at Box.
prodImage
£28.99
£33.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 Wireless Mouse — Quiet Blue Edition 90XB07A0-BMU000
Soft, quiet, and delightfully compact, the Marshmallow Mouse MD100 in Quiet Blue is a silent wireless mouse designed for everyday use at home or in the office. Its rounded, palm-friendly shape is comfortable for extended use, and whisper-quiet clicks make it ideal for shared workspaces, libraries, or late-night sessions. This set includes both the Quiet Blue body and a Solar Blue cover, letting you switch up the look whenever the mood takes you.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 Wireless Mouse — Oat Milk Edition 90XB07A0-BMU0A0
Charming and quiet in equal measure, the Marshmallow Mouse MD100 in Oat Milk is a silent wireless mouse that brings a touch of warmth and personality to your desk setup. Smooth, near-silent clicks keep noise to a minimum in shared spaces, and the compact rounded design is easy to carry between home, work, and study. This set includes both the Oat Milk body and a Green Tea Latte cover for an effortless colour refresh whenever you fancy a change.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
ASUS Marshmallow MD100 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetoo 90XB07A0-BMU0F0
Compact. colorful and portableThe compact ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 adds a dash of vibrancy to your day with its quick-switch magnetic covers. and a handy strap that makes it easy to carry around. For safety and better hygiene. the covers include ASUS Antibacterial Guard treatment to inhibit the growth of harmful bacteria. ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 also offers easily adjustable DPI levels for varying degrees of precision. plus 100% PTFE mouse feet for a smooth glide on any flat surface.Light. slim and easy to carryThe symmetrical ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 is ideal for left- or right-handed use. The mouse weighs just 56 grams and includes a concealed carrying strap that you can conveniently slip around your finger when moving from workstation to meeting room.More variety with distinctive colorsASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 includes an additional top cover. giving it two distinct looks that perfectly complement modern laptops like ASUS Vivobook and Zenbook. The Quiet Blue set gives ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 a professional look with its Quiet Blue and Solar Blue top covers. The Lilac Mist set includes Lilac Mist Purple and Brave Green hues for a contemporary look.Silent and durableThe switches used in ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 are engineered to last. with 10-million-click lifespan providing 3x the longevity of traditional office mice. And the low-noise switch design keeps mouse clicks below 20 dB. so you can use it in quiet environments.Fast and smooth trackingMD100 features gaming-grade 100% PTFE mouse feet. which ensure a smooth glide over any surface. Plus. adjustable DPI full sensitivity control. allowing you to switch between 800. 1000 and 1600 dpi to suit different scenarios.Dual wireless modes with long-lasting battery lifeDual-mode wireless connectivity supports both RF 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0. providing high data throughput to ensure accurate. lag-free input. In addition. built-in power-saving technology ensures up to a full year of battery life.Your strongest guardThe surface of ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 is treated with the new ASUS Antibacterial Guard. This special treatment has been scientifically proven to inhibit bacterial growth2 by over 99% over a 24-hour period to potentially reduce the spread of harmful bacteria via contact.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Asus - Souris Marshmallow MD100 lilas B09W6BH2T2
Ratón ASUS Wireless Optical MD100 Marsmlow 1600 DPI Pastel Pink + Green Cube
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Asus 90XB07A0-BMU0F0 Marshmallow Md100 Mouse
Asus 90XB07A0-BMU0F0 Marshmallow Md100 Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS Marshmallow MD100, Ambidextrous, Optical, RF Wireless + Bluetooth, 1600 DPI 90XB07A0-BMU010
ASUS Marshmallow MD100, Ambidextrous, Optical, RF Wireless + Bluetooth, 1600 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£35.97
Shipping: Free
ASUS Marshmallow MD100 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetoo 90XB07A0-BMU0A0
The compact ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 adds a dash of vibrancy to your day with its quick-switch magnetic covers. and a handy strap that makes it easy to carry around. For safety and better hygiene. the covers include ASUS Antibacterial Guard treatment to inhibit the growth of harmful bacteria. ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 also offers easily adjustable DPI levels for varying degrees of precision. plus 100% PTFE mouse feet for a smooth glide on any flat surface.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.02
Shipping: Free
ASUS Marshmallow MD100 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 1600 DPI 391627
The compact ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 adds a dash of vibrancy to your day with its quick-switch magnetic covers and a handy strap that makes it easy to carry around. For safety and better hygiene the covers include ASUS Antibacterial Guard treatment to inhibit the growth of harmful bacteria. ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 also offers easily adjustable DPI levels for varying degrees of precision plus 100% PTFE mouse feet for a smooth glide on any flat surface. Light slim and easy to carry The symmetrical ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 is ideal for left- or right-handed use. The mouse weighs just 56 grams and includes a concealed carrying strap that you can conveniently slip around your finger when moving from workstation to meeting room. More variety with distinctive colors ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 includes an additional top cover giving it two distinct looks that perfectly complement modern laptops like ASUS Vivobook and Zenbook. The Quiet Blue set gives ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 a professional look with its Quiet Blue and Solar Blue top covers. The Lilac Mist set includes Lilac Mist Purple and Brave Green hues for a contemporary look. Silent and durable The switches used in ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 are engineered to last with 10-million-click lifespan providing 3x the longevity of traditional office mice. And the low-noise switch design keeps mouse clicks below 20 dB so you can use it in quiet environments. Fast and smooth tracking MD100 features gaming-grade 100% PTFE mouse feet which ensure a smooth glide over any surface. Plus adjustable DPI full sensitivity control allowing you to switch between 800 1000 and 1600 dpi to suit different scenarios. Dual wireless modes with long-lasting battery life Dual-mode wireless connectivity supports both RF 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0 providing high data throughput to ensure accurate lag-free input. In addition built-in power-saving technology ensures up to a full year of battery life. Your strongest guard The surface of ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 is treated with the new ASUS Antibacterial Guard. This special treatment has been scientifically proven to inhibit bacterial growth2 by over 99% over a 24-hour period to potentially reduce the spread of harmful bacteria via contact.
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
ASUS Marshmallow MD100 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 1600 DPI 391635
Compact colourful and portable The compact ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 adds a dash of vibrancy to your day with its quick-switch magnetic covers and a handy strap that makes it easy to carry around. For safety and better hygiene the covers include ASUS Antimicrobial Guard treatment to inhibit the growth of harmful bacteria. ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 also offers easily adjustable DPI levels for varying degrees of precision plus 100% PTFE mouse feet for a smooth glide on any flat surface.
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Asus - Souris Marshmallow MD100 bleu
Connectivity: Bluetooth wireless - RF 2.4GHz (distance 10m) Monitoring: Optics Resolution from 800 to 1600 Dpi Compatible with: Windows 10/11-Chrome OS-macOS 12 Dimensions: 10.7 x 6 x 2.8 cm / Weight: 56 g
prodImage
£42.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS Marshmallow MD100 Mouse RF Wireless Bluetooth Optical 1600 DPI Beige (90XB0 90XB07A0-BMU0A0
ASUS Marshmallow MD100 Mouse RF Wireless Bluetooth Optical 1600 DPI Beige (90XB0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£42.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.57 / Unit
ASUS Marshmallow MD100 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 1600 DPI 391626
Compact colorful and portable The compact ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 adds a dash of vibrancy to your day with its quick-switch magnetic covers and a handy strap that makes it easy to carry around. For safety and better hygiene the covers include ASUS Antibacterial Guard treatment to inhibit the growth of harmful bacteria. ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 also offers easily adjustable DPI levels for varying degrees of precision plus 100% PTFE mouse feet for a smooth glide on any flat surface. Light slim and easy to carry The symmetrical ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 is ideal for left- or right-handed use. The mouse weighs just 56 grams and includes a concealed carrying strap that you can conveniently slip around your finger when moving from workstation to meeting room. More variety with distinctive colors ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 includes an additional top cover giving it two distinct looks that perfectly complement modern laptops like ASUS Vivobook and Zenbook. The Quiet Blue set gives ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 a professional look with its Quiet Blue and Solar Blue top covers. The Lilac Mist set includes Lilac Mist Purple and Brave Green hues for a contemporary look. Silent and durable The switches used in ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 are engineered to last with 10-million-click lifespan providing 3x the longevity of traditional office mice. And the low-noise switch design keeps mouse clicks below 20 dB so you can use it in quiet environments. Fast and smooth tracking MD100 features gaming-grade 100% PTFE mouse feet which ensure a smooth glide over any surface. Plus adjustable DPI full sensitivity control allowing you to switch between 800 1000 and 1600 dpi to suit different scenarios. Dual wireless modes with long-lasting battery life Dual-mode wireless connectivity supports both RF 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0 providing high data throughput to ensure accurate lag-free input. In addition built-in power-saving technology ensures up to a full year of battery life. Your strongest guard The surface of ASUS Marshmallow Mouse MD100 is treated with the new ASUS Antibacterial Guard. This special treatment has been scientifically proven to inhibit bacterial growth2 by over 99% over a 24-hour period to potentially reduce the spread of harmful bacteria via contact.
prodImage
£43.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouse
Portable with comfortable carrying loop and 56g weight
Antibacterial protection on the mouse surface
100% PTFE mouse feet and customizable DPI levels
Connectivity: Bluetooth wireless RF 2.4 GHz (range 10 m)
Dimensions: 10.7 x 6 x 2.78 cm; Weight: 56 g

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS MD100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£48.24
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£29.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 AirCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£293.77
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.99
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
£285.17
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.35
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£79.03
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.86
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS MD102
£27.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G305
£27.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Logitech B330 Silent Plus
£28.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS MW203
£28.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Satechi M1
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kensington Pro Fit Mid-Size (K72405EU)
£28.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Signature M650 M
£28.64
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech M720 Triathlon
£31.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cherry MW 4500
£26.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS MD100
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel