Logitech B330 Silent Plus

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech B330 Silent Plus
from £30.60to £50.398 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech B330 Silent Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech B330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, 2-year Battery Life, Compatible with PC, Mac, Laptop, Chromebook - Black B01LCQTF4M
Enjoy the sound of silence : With the same click feel and over 90% noise reduction* on the click sound, you’ll enjoy a quiet experience with this Logitech mouse, for yourself and those around you. *Sound level comparison with Logitech M170. Measured by an independent lab and verified by Quiet Mark Crafted for your right hand : The ergonomic B330 SILENT PLUS wireless mouse is designed with contoured grips made of soft rubber for total comfort Up to 2 years* between battery changes : Thanks to energy-efficient engineering, this computer mouse automatically puts itself to sleep when not in use. *Battery life may vary based on your use Reliable connection up to 10 metres away : Thanks to the plug-and-forget nano USB receiver. The B330 SILENT PLUS cordless mouse also features Logitech Advanced Optical Tracking for precise moves on almost any surface, on Windows as well as Mac Ideal for silent environments : Use the B330 Silent Plus with your laptop or Macbook in the university library of airport lounge Enjoy the sound of silence : With the same click feel and over 90% noise reduction* on the click sound, you’ll enjoy a quiet experience with this Logitech mouse, for yourself and those around you. *Sound level comparison with Logitech M170. Measured by an independent lab and verified by Quiet Mark Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse Crafted for your right hand : The ergonomic B330 SILENT PLUS wireless mouse is designed with contoured grips made of soft rubber for total comfort Up to 2 years* between battery changes : Thanks to energy-efficient engineering, this computer mouse automatically puts itself to sleep when not in use. *Battery life may vary based on your use Reliable connection up to 10 metres away : Thanks to the plug-and-forget nano USB receiver. The B330 SILENT PLUS cordless mouse also features Logitech Advanced Optical Tracking for precise moves on almost any surface, on Windows as well as Mac
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-004913 B330 Silent Mouse. Wireless
Logitech 910-004913 B330 Silent Mouse. Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS 910-004913
With the same click feel and over 90% noise reduction* compared to classic mice. M330 SILENT PLUS offers a quiet experience for yourself and those around you. It has a long-lasting 24-month battery life with auto-sleep and a powerful 10-meter wireless range**. Plus. it’s designed with contoured grips made of soft rubber for total comfort. Just plug the tiny USB receiver and it works with Windows®. Mac. ChromeOS™ or Linux®. Finally. the Logitech® Advanced Optical Tracking guarantees smooth and precise moves on almost any surface. *Sound level comparison between M330 SILENT PLUS and Logitech M170.Left click dBA measured by an independent lab at 1m. **Actual wireless range may vary based on use. settings. and environmental conditions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 Silent Plus. form Factor: Right-Hand. Movement Detection Technolog 910-004913
Logitech M330 Silent Plus. form Factor: Right-Hand. Movement Detection Technolog, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech B330 SILENT PLUS mouse Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1000 DPI 910-004913
Logitech B330 SILENT PLUS mouse Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1000 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech B330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DP ‎910-004913
Logitech B330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£46.54
Shipping: Free
Logitech B330 Silent Plus Wireless Optical Mouse 1000DPI (910-004913)
Logitech B330 Silent Plus Wireless Optical Mouse 1000DPI (910-004913), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.07 / Unit
Logitech SILENT B330 Mouse 910-004913
Logitech SILENT B330 Mouse 910-004913, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67.9 mm x H38.4 mm x D105.4 mm
Weight:91 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech B330 Silent Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Z5000
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 515 Ultra (9C2F7AA)
£30.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Satechi M1
£24.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenovo N700
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair M55 Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech M720 Triathlon
£34.09
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hama EMW-500L
£29.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Dual-Mode Mouse 300 (6CR72AA)
£23.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M8 Wireless
£29.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech B330 Silent Plus
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel