Lenovo ThinkBook Silent Mouse (4Y50X88824)

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 4
• Sampling Rate: 2,400 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkBook Silent Mouse (4Y50X88824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Think Book 4Y50X88824 Bluetooth Silent Mouse Iron Grey
Lenovo Think Book 4Y50X88824 Bluetooth Silent Mouse Iron Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Lenovo THINKBOOK BT Silent Mouse
On-the-fly DPI adjustment: 2400, 1600, 800 Up to 1 year batter life on a single AA battery
prodImage
£35.76
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse Office Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 2400 DPI 455991
The ThinkBook Bluetooth Silent Mouse takes a well-worn concept and turns it on its head delivering a productivity device that doesnt get in the way of the busy professionals who use it. It sculpted to be comfortable to rest your palm on with a low-profile minimalist design that makes the mouse easy to carry and fit into pockets without bulging. Get more done with the blue optical sensor that allows you to work on most surfaces revolutionary distraction-free silent buttons and on-the-fly adjustable DPI controls. Effortlessly pair with up to two devices at once and quickly switch between them with the push of a button thanks to Bluetooth 5.0 and Microsoft Swift Pair technology.
prodImage
£35.82
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse Office Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 2400 DPI 4Y50X88824
The ThinkBook Bluetooth Silent Mouse takes a well-worn concept and turns it on its head. delivering a productivity device that doesn’t get in the way of the busy professionals who use it. It sculpted to be comfortable to rest your palm on. with a low-profile. minimalist design that makes the mouse easy to carry and fit into pockets without bulging. Get more done with the blue optical sensor that allows you to work on most surfaces. revolutionary. distraction-free silent buttons. and on-the-fly adjustable DPI controls. Effortlessly pair with up to two devices at once and quickly switch between them with the push of a button. thanks to Bluetooth 5.0 and Microsoft Swift Pair technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Lenovo THINKBOOK BT Silent Mouse W1959A0L1010
On-the-fly DPI adjustment: 2400, 1600, 800 Up to 1 year batter life on a single AA battery
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 2400 DPI 4Y50X88824
The ThinkBook Bluetooth Silent Mouse takes a well-worn concept and turns it on its head, delivering a productivity device that doesn't get in...
prodImage
£42.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 mm x H29 mm x D107 mm
Weight:61 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Number of Keys:4
Sampling Rate:2,400 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkBook Silent Mouse (4Y50X88824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£21.76
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Lenovo USB Wired Optical MouseCompare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)
£32.45
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£22.29
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 17 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600
£54.63
Lenovo Legion M600Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Modern Mouse
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapoo MT750S
£37.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus ErgoFlip EcoSmart Mouse (AMB586GL)
£37.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£34.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
A4Tech Bloody A60
£34.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£35.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo ThinkBook Silent Mouse (4Y50X88824)
techno2day2014
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
ASALIA
prodImage
£35.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel