Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed
from £34.99to £87.5914 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 14,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3319
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Mouse for Wireless Gaming (235 Hours of Battery Life, HyperSpeed Wireless, 14K DPI Optical Sensor, Mechanical Switches Gen-2, 7 Programmable Buttons) Black 126820-FC
Award-winning Ergonomic Design For Maximum Comfort: Trusted by over 13 million fans worldwide, the DeathAdder’s iconic shape has provided wins for countless pros more than any other mouse—including the three-time League of Legends world champ, Faker. Ultra-fast Razer HyperSpeed Wireless For Unparalleled Wireless Performance: Featuring the same high-speed Razer HyperSpeed Wireless technology used in our top-tier gaming mice, unleash your true potential with an ultra-low latency wireless connection. 240-Hour Battery Life (2.4 GHz) : With up to 240* hours of battery life with Razer HyperSpeed ​​Wireless and up to 580 hours with Bluetooth, this mouse lets you game for hours without needing to replace the battery. *Measured with an AA alkaline battery Second-Generation Razer Mechanical Switches : With new, gold-plated contact points, the switches resist wear and tear and last up to 60 million clicks, so you'll enjoy precise, consistent control. 7 Programmable Buttons : Whether you're configuring just the essentials or going all out with advanced macros, you have complete control at your fingertips with 2 unique edge buttons and 2 side buttons. Advanced Razer 5G Optical Sensor with 14,000 DPI : Enjoy fast, pixel-precise accuracy with an enhanced sensor that captures every movement accurately and flawlessly.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Deathadder V2 X HyperSpeed Mouse Wireless Black 14000dpi 7 Buttons RZ01-04130100-R3G1
Razer Deathadder V2 X HyperSpeed Mouse Wireless Black 14000dpi 7 Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Mouse for Wireless Gaming (235 Hou ‎RZ01-04130100-R3G1
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Mouse for Wireless Gaming (235 Hou, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Mouse for Wireless Gaming (235 Hours of Battery Life, HyperSpeed Wireless, 14K DPI Optical Sensor, Mechanical Switches Gen-2, 7 Programmable Buttons) Black 126820-FC
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse, Black 10232242
Enjoy a top-rate gaming performance, precision and reliability with this Razer low-latency wireless gaming mouse. What we love - Don't expect lag just because it's wireless - with Razer HyperSpeed Wireless technology, you're getting an ultra low-latency connection - The super-precise optical sensor with up to 14,000 DPI gives you advantage when aiming - Razer's award-winning Gen-2 mechanical switches with gold-plated contact points have super-fast response time and extreme reliability, lasting up to 60 million clicks Good to know - Map your favourite macros or functions to all 7 Hyperesponse buttons and let the advanced controls give you a competitive edge - Keep gaming in comfort, the time-proven ergonomic design helps you maintain your high level of performance - Don't worry about battery power, it can last up to 235 hours with HyperSpeed Wireless and even up to 615 hours with Bluetooth
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed mouse Gaming Right-hand Bluetooth Opt RZ01-04130100-R3G1
RAZER DEATHADDER V2 X HYPERSPEEDERGONOMICS WITHOUT LIMITSOver 15 million DeathAdders sold. Over a decade’s worth of awards to its name. Iconic ergonomics now comes with limitless control. thanks to dual wireless connectivity via ultra-fast Razer™ HyperSpeed Wireless or Bluetooth. and 7 programmable buttons including 2 new quick-access edge buttons.COMFORT MADE ICONIC.AWARD-WINNING ERGONOMIC DESIGN.Trusted by over 15 million fans worldwide. the DeathAdder’s iconic shape has provided wins for countless pros more than any other mouse—including the three-time League of Legends world champ. Faker.LOW LATENCY. HIGH PERFORMANCE.RAZER™ HYPERSPEED WIRELESS.Featuring the same high-speed Razer™ HyperSpeed Wireless technology used in our top-tier gaming mice. unleash your true potential with an ultra-low latency wireless connection.WORKS WITH AA OR AAA BATTERIES.Able to run on a single AA* or AAA battery. the mouse’s hybrid battery slot gives you to option of longer battery life or lighter weight—all at an optimal position for balanced weight distribution.CONTROL WITH AN EDGE.7 PROGRAMMABLE BUTTONS.Whether you’re mapping out the essentials or going all out with advanced macros. have all the control you need at your fingertips with 2 unique quick-access edge buttons and 2 side buttons.UNMISTAKABLY ICONIC.DOWN TO EVERY LAST DETAIL.RAZER™ MECHANICAL MOUSE SWITCHES GEN-2With new gold-plated contact points. the switches are more resistant to degrading and have a longer lifespan of up to 60 million clicks.RAZER™ 5G ADVANCED OPTICAL SENSOREnjoy responsive. pixel-precise aim with an improved sensor that flawlessly tracks your movement with zero spinouts.100% PTFE MOUSE FEETThis wireless ergonomic gaming mouse glides smoothly across any surface with mouse feet made from the purest. highest grade of PTFE.ON-BOARD MEMORY PROFILEBe ready to compete anywhere with access to your custom keybinds. DPI. and twice the inputs via the Razer HyperShift function.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.30
Shipping: Free
Razer Deathadder V2 X HYPERSPEED Black Bluetooth 14000 DPI Gaming Mouse
...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed Wireless Ergonomic Gaming Mouse - 14K DPI, 7 Programmable Buttons, 235 Hours Battery Life, Black
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Wireless Gaming Mouse Experience precision and comfort with the DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed, a wireless...
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Deathadder V2 X HyperSpeed Mouse Wireless Black 14000dpi 7 Buttons New RZ01-04130100-R3G1
Razer Deathadder V2 X HyperSpeed Mouse Wireless Black 14000dpi 7 Buttons New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Mouse for Wireless Gaming (235 Hou ‎RZ01-04130100-R3G1
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Mouse for Wireless Gaming (235 Hou, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
Razer RZ01-04130100-R3G1 Deathadder V2 X Hyperspeed
Razer RZ01-04130100-R3G1 Deathadder V2 X Hyperspeed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
‎Razer Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Mouse for Wireless Gaming (235 Hour ‎RZ01-04130100-R3G1
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Mouse for Wireless Gaming (235 Hour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£80.80
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Mouse for 1 Count, Black 8886419333630
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Mouse for 1 Count, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Mouse for 1 Count, Black 8886419333630
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Mouse for 1 Count, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61.7 mm x H42.7 mm x D127 mm
Weight:86 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3319
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:14,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M325s
£34.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Microsoft Modern Mouse
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry XTRFY M50 Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W)
£35.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Core Wireless
£36.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com PRESREMOTE
£35.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Orochi V2
£34.39
Compare Prices
16 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D Wireless
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry MW 2310
£35.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed
Realtime Distribution
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel