Kensington MY430 EQ

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington MY430 EQ
from £13.00to £45.3312 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Wireless mouse with rechargeable battery
• Housing made of 60% recycled material
• Connects to up to three devices
• Battery life up to 4 months per charge
• Silent left/right buttons for quiet use
• Multiple DPI settings available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington MY430 EQ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington EQ MY430 Rechargeable Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz –Windows & MacOS - Black K75507EU
Kensington EQ MY430 Rechargeable Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz –Windows & MacOS - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.00 / Unit
Kensington EQ MY430 Rechargeable Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz –Windows & MacOS - Black K75507EU
Kensington EQ MY430 Rechargeable Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz –Windows & MacOS - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
Kensington MY430 EQ Rechargeable Mouse K75507EU
Ideal for professionals requiring a fully-featured mouse and organisations putting sustainability at the forefront. the MY430 EQ Rechargeable Mouse delivers productivity and convenience. MY430’s outer case is composed of a minimum of 56% post-consumer recycled content*. which together with an integrated rechargeable battery aims to reduce our environmental impact. The mouse can be used wirelessly across three different devices. The onboard rechargeable battery does away with the need for disposable batteries. lasting up to 4 months on a single charge. With six buttons. MY430 provides improved navigation and productivity features which users can enhance further with free KensingtonWorks™ software. *Excludes PCB assembly
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Kensington MY430 EQ Wireless Rechargeable 2.4GHz Bluetooth Mouse, Outer Case Made from 56% Post-Consumer Recycled Content (SCS), With Up to 4 Months Of Battery Life Per Charge (K75507EU) Kensington MOUSE - 3924
Outer Case is composed of 56% post-consumer recycled content (SCS), the plastic material used in this mouse is aimed at reducing our environmental impact Connects up to three active devices - two via Bluetooth Low Energy (LE) and one using the included 2.4GHz USB-A dongle Provides up to 4 months of battery life from a single charge and includes USB-C charging cable Left, right, forward, back, scroll/middle-click and multiple DPI settings (1000/1600/2400) for easy navigation and improved productivity, alongside silent left/right buttons to support a quiet work environment Contents include: 1 x MY430 mouse with USB-C charging cable; personalise MY430’s 5 programmable buttons with free KensingtonWorks software and 3 year limited warranty
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Kensington MY430 EQ Rechargeable Mouse K75507EU
Kensington
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON MY430 EQ Optical Wireless Mouse, Black 10287252
The Kensington MY430 EQ mouse lets you connect with up to 3 devices using Bluetooth Low Energy and the 2.4 GHz USB Type-A receiver. Thanks to the silent switches, you won't disturb anyone while working late or in a shared space. Good to know  - Customisable 5 buttons let you set shortcuts to speed up your tasks - Quickly change the sensitivity with the DPI switch - speed up for gaming or slow down for photo editing  - It's compatible with Google Chrome OS, Mac OS and Windows
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Kensington EQ MY430 Wireless Mouse – Bluetooth & 2.4GHz – Black Windows - Mac OS K75507EU
Kensington EQ MY430 Wireless Mouse – Bluetooth & 2.4GHz – Black Windows - Mac OS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
‎Kesnginton Kensington MY430 EQ Wireless Rechargeable 2.4GHz Bluetooth Mouse, Outer Case Mad ‎K75507EU
Kensington MY430 EQ Wireless Rechargeable 2.4GHz Bluetooth Mouse, Outer Case Mad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Kensington MY430 EQ Rechargeable Mouse K75507EU
Kensington MY430 EQ Rechargeable Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Kensington MY430 EQ Wireless Rechargeable Mouse Black (K75507EU)
Kensington MY430 EQ Wireless Rechargeable Mouse Black (K75507EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£36.47
Shipping: Free
Kensington MY430 EQ Rechargeable Mouse K75507EU
MY430 EQ Rechargeable Mouse K75507EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
‎Kesnginton Kensington MY430 EQ Wireless Rechargeable 2.4GHz Bluetooth Mouse, Outer Case Mad ‎K75507EU
Kensington MY430 EQ Wireless Rechargeable 2.4GHz Bluetooth Mouse, Outer Case Mad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£45.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless mouse with rechargeable battery
Housing made of 60% recycled material
Connects to up to three devices
Battery life up to 4 months per charge
Silent left/right buttons for quiet use
Multiple DPI settings available
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington MY430 EQ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kensington

Similar Priced Products

HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
August LP200
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Hama WM-400
£13.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust Zaya
£13.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
£14.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
HP Z3700
£11.99
Compare Prices
67 offers
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M171
£11.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Kensington MY430 EQ
pinklemummy
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.00 / Unit
zaida5964
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel