Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
from £19.99to £33.9913 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 3
• Clicking without click noise for quiet work environments
• 2.4 GHz wireless technology and stowable nano receiver
• Rounded shape equally suitable for rightand left-handed users
• Highly sensitive optical sensor (1000 dpi) for precise control
• Three-button mouse with scroll wheel
• Plug & play installation with USB nano receiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Wireless Mouse -ValuMouse Wireless 3-Button Computer Mouse with Silent Clicking, Ambidextrous Design, Scroll Wheel and USB 3.0 Connection - Black (K72392EU) B018VNTLFM
USB 3.0 Wireless Mouse - The Kensington ValuMouse Wireless Mouse uses a 2. 4GHz nano receiver that provides a reliable connection and can be stored within the mouse when not in use, ideal travel mouse Ambidextrous Design - The two-button, scroll wheel design makes this the ideal right-handed mouse or left-handed mouse for users who want a mid-size comfortable computer mouse for extended use 1000 DPI Sensor - The high-definition laser tracks the mouse movements with smooth accuracy for optimal performance and productivity, whilst the silent clicking is ideal for office and home office use Wireless Battery Powered Mouse - The mouse features a low battery indicator to let you know when it will soon be time to change the batteries; there is also an on/off switch to help save battery power Set Up and Compatibility - Plug and Play installation with the storable USB 3.0 Nano receiver, no need for driver or software downloads. Compatible with Windows 10, 8. 1, 8, 7 and Mac OS 10.9 or later. Compatible devices: personal computer Memory storage capacity: 512.0 gb System ram type: ddr3_sdram
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KENSINGTON ValuMouse Wireless Optical Mouse, Black 10210272
The Kensington ValuMouse Wireless Optical Mouse is a clean, simple and reliable office tool, just plug in the dongle and work away. It fits into both hands and clicks quietly.With five years warranty, it's made to last.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington ValuMouse Three-Button Wireless Mouse Black K72392EU
Kensington ValuMouse Three-Button Wireless Mouse Black K72392EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse K72392EU
The Wireless ValuMouse is ideal when you need a comfortable mouse that’s also reduces cord clutter. The three-button/scroll wheel setup offers silent clicking when you need to get work done and don’t want to disturb anyone. A high-definition optical sensor provides reliable and responsive control when you’re navigating and the comfortable. contoured shaping feels great for either right-handed or left-handed users. It offers Plug & Play installation with a 2.4 GHz USB nano receiver and is built to last with a 5-year limited warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless Valumouse. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Tec K72392EU
Kensington Wireless Valumouse. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Tec, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse K72392EU
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Kensington K72392EU Wireless ValuMouse
Kensington K72392EU Wireless ValuMouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse K72392EU
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse K72392EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£30.45
Shipping: Free
Kensington ValuMouse Battery Three-Button Computer Wireless Mouse Black K72392EU
Kensington ValuMouse Battery Three-Button Computer Wireless Mouse Black K72392EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington ValuMouse Three-Button Wireless Mouse Black K72392EU - K72392EU
Kensington ValuMouse Three-Button Wireless Mouse Black K72392EU - K72392EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
Kensington ValuMouse Three-button Wireless Mouse 1000 DPI Black (K72392EU)
Kensington ValuMouse Three-button Wireless Mouse 1000 DPI Black (K72392EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£32.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.37 / Unit
Kensington Value Wireless Mouse USB Plug & Play Office Tech PC Laptop Accessory K72392EU
Kensington Value Wireless Mouse USB Plug & Play Office Tech PC Laptop Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless Mouse for Life - Black K72392EU
Kensington Wireless Mouse for Life - Black K72392EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Clicking without click noise for quiet work environments
2.4 GHz wireless technology and stowable nano receiver
Rounded shape equally suitable for rightand left-handed users
Highly sensitive optical sensor (1000 dpi) for precise control
Three-button mouse with scroll wheel
Plug & play installation with USB nano receiver
On/off switch and low battery indicator
Compatible with Windows® 8.1, 8, 7 and Mac OS X
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:3

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kensington

Similar Priced Products

Perixx PERIMICE-713 L
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Silent Wireless Mouse MS335 (570-BBJH)
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G305
£15.59
Compare Prices
55 offers
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
£20.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
£20.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech POP Wireless (910-007411)
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
£20.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapoo M500
£20.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
staplesuk
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel