Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
from £20.84to £22.065 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 1,200 dpi
• Wireless mouse with ergonomic design
• 2.4 GHz radio technology for stable connection
• Up to 12 months battery life
• Compatible with Windows and macOS
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3 Blue GL XIAOMI-RATON-BHR8914GL-AZUL-01
NATEC JAY 2 Wireless 1600DPI Optical Black Model Number:NMY-1799 Material: plastic
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3 Pink GL 146007449
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3 Pink GL
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI MI DUAL MODE WIRELESS MOUSE 3 BLACK for SURFACE IPAD MACBOOK LAPTOP
XIAOMI MI DUAL MODE WIRELESS MOUSE 3 BLACK for SURFACE IPAD MACBOOK LAPTOP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3 Black GL XIAOMI-RATON-BHR8913GL-NEGRO-01
NATEC JAY 2 Wireless 1600DPI Optical Black Model Number:NMY-1799 Material: plastic
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Wireless Mouse 3 White GL B0DK29XKB9
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3 White GL Ergonomic design High quality products
prodImage
£22.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless mouse with ergonomic design
2.4 GHz radio technology for stable connection
Up to 12 months battery life
Compatible with Windows and macOS
Material: plastic
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:1,200 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)
£20.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
£20.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Speedlink Calado SL-6343
£15.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
£21.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850
£20.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS WT425
£18.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
£19.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 L
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
Mádori Soluciones
prodImage
£20.84
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
purplemaxx
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Mádori Soluciones
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel