ASUS WT425

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Dimensions: W74 mm x H39 mm x D107 mm
• Weight: 65 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS WT425
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS WT425 Wireless Optical Mouse, White DF-9E48-GWUC
Right-handed wireless mouse Sensor: Optical - Resolution: 1600 dpi Wireless technology with USB 2.0 dongle OS supported : Microsoft Windows 7 / Microsoft Windows 8 / Microsoft Windows 8.1 / Windows Vista / Windows XP Dimensions: 10.6 x 7.4 x 3.9 cm - Weight: 82g - Color: White
prodImage
£18.88
£23.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ASUS WT425 Wireless Optical Mouse, Blue 9L-C9H1-OU4D
Right-handed wireless mouse Sensor: Optical - Resolution: 1600 dpi Wireless technology with USB 2.0 dongle OS supported :Microsoft Windows 7 / Microsoft Windows 8 / Microsoft Windows 8.1 / Windows Vista / Windows XP Dimensions: 10.6 x 7.4 x 3.9 cm - Weight: 82g - Color: Blue
prodImage
£19.62
£24.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ASUS Wireless Mouse Blue WT425
WirelessMouseBlueWT425
prodImage
£25.51
Shipping: Free
ASUS WT425 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 90XB0280-BMU030
Effortless USB 2.0Simple design that works with every PC in total plug and play every time. Right HandedPinpoint ergonomic design caters to right handed users with absolute comfort and natural responsiveness. Precise opticsQuality lenses and tracking ensure true to form input in every application and on all surfaces - no more mouse pad dependence Accurate 1000/1600 dpi (default 1000)Hi-res control never skips a dot. cutting delays. frustration and errors in worry-free computing Ergonomic DesignPerfect fit mouse design goes easy on your hands for total comfort and prolonged use whether productive or sheer entertainmentThe ASUS WT425 Optical Wireless Mouse features advanced tracking technology with resolutions up to 1600DPI.A dedicated switch lets you easily select sensitivity levels of 1000 and 1600DPI; while its silent mouse click design means you can use it in quiet environments.It’s ergonomic too. with a tactile. easy-grip coating ensuring your comfort even after long periods of use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
ASUS WT425 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 90XB0280-BMU040
Crafted for precise. comfortable control.- Optical wireless mouse with advanced tracking technology with up to a maximum 1600DPI resolution.- Silent mouse click design.- Dedicated switch for 1000DPI and 1600DPI modes.- Power management feature to prolong battery life.- Ergonomically-designed mouse with a tactile. easy-grip coating.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
Asus 90XB0280-BMU000 WT425 - BLACK WIRELESS
Asus 90XB0280-BMU000 WT425 - BLACK WIRELESS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Asus 90XB0280-BMU040 Wireless Mouse Blue WT425
Asus 90XB0280-BMU040 Wireless Mouse Blue WT425, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Asus WT425 Wireless Optical Mouse, 1000/1600 DPI, Black 90XB0280-BMU000
Optical wireless mouse with advanced tracking technology withup to a maximum 1600DPI resolution. Silent mouse click design Dedicated switch for...
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS WT425 Wireless Optical Mouse, Red 8S-24U8-U2WL
Right-handed wireless mouse Sensor: Optical - Resolution: 1600 dpi Wireless technology with USB 2.0 dongle OS supported : Microsoft Windows 7 / Microsoft Windows 8 / Microsoft Windows 8.1 / Windows Vista / Windows XP Dimensions: 10.6 x 7.4 x 3.9 cm - Weight: 82g - Color: Red
prodImage
£19.64
£24.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Asus - Souris sans fil WT425 gris/bleu WT425GREY-BLUE
Right-handed wireless mouse Sensor: Optical - Resolution: 1600 dpi Wireless technology with USB 2.0 dongle OS supported : Microsoft Windows 7 / Microsoft Windows 8 / Microsoft Windows 8.1 / Windows Vista / Windows XP Dimensions: 10.6 x 7.4 x 3.9 cm - Weight: 82g - Color: Black
prodImage
£21.33
£31.33
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
ASUS WT425 Wireless Optical Mouse - Black B2-AV5S-0KQ8
Wireless optical mouse Ergonomic design for comfort Precise tracking Black color
prodImage
£21.64
Shipping: Free
ASUS WT425 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 90XB0280-BMU000
Crafted for precise. comfortable controlEffortless USB 2.0Simple design that works with every PC in total plug and play every time.Right HandedPinpoint ergonomic design caters to right handed users with absolute comfort and natural responsiveness.Precise opticsQuality lenses and tracking ensure true to form input in every application and on all surfaces - no more mouse pad dependenceAccurate 1000/1600 dpi (default 1000)Hi-res control never skips a dot. cutting delays. frustration and errors in worry-free computingErgonomic DesignPerfect fit mouse design goes easy on your hands for total comfort and prolonged use whether productive or sheer entertainmentThe ASUS WT425 Optical Wireless Mouse features advanced tracking technology with resolutions up to 1600DPI.A dedicated switch lets you easily select sensitivity levels of 1000 and 1600DPI; while its silent mouse click design means you can use it in quiet environments.It’s ergonomic too. with a tactile. easy-grip coating ensuring your comfort even after long periods of use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
Asus - Souris sans fil WT425 grise ACC-UK-4711387970119-484401-x1-DHL
Right-handed wireless mouse Sensor: Optical - Resolution: 1600 dpi Wireless technology with USB 2.0 dongle OS supported : Microsoft Windows 7 / Microsoft Windows 8 / Microsoft Windows 8.1 / Windows Vista / Windows XP Dimensions: 10.6 x 7.4 x 3.9 cm - Weight: 82g - Color: Black
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Asus - Souris sans fil WT425 argenté ACC-UK-4711387970157-484402-x1-DHL
Right-handed wireless mouse Sensor: Optical - Resolution: 1600 dpi Wireless technology with USB 2.0 dongle OS supported : Microsoft Windows 7 / Microsoft Windows 8 / Microsoft Windows 8.1 / Windows Vista / Windows XP Dimensions: 10.6 x 7.4 x 3.9 cm - Weight: 82g - Color: Black
prodImage
£31.22
Shipping: Free
ASUS WT425 Wireless Optical Mouse, Red
ASUSWT425WirelessOpticalMouse,Red Productdescription EffortlessUSB2.0SimpledesignthatworkswitheveryPCintotalplugandplayeverytime.
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
‎Asus ASUS WT425 Wireless Optical Mouse, Red ‎90XB0280-BMU030
ASUS WT425 Wireless Optical Mouse, Red, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS WT425 Wireless Optical Mouse, White Black 886227934010
ASUS WT425 Wireless Optical Mouse, White Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£45.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x H39 mm x D107 mm
Weight:65 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS WT425
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£48.24
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£29.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 AirCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£293.77
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.99
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
£285.17
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.35
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£79.03
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.86
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 540 (GY51D20876)
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Riano
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS WT300
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapoo M500
£19.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
£19.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech V220 Cordless Optical Mouse
£19.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£20.06
Compare Prices
17 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX10AA)
£18.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS WT425
Skydigital
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: £4.49
Skydigital
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel