HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)

Manufacturer: HP
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
from £20.36to £40.0911 offersManufacturer: HP
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Ergonomic mouse for multiple devices
• Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.2
• Includes Bluetooth USB adapter
• Compact design
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hewlett Packard HP 435 5 Buttons Ergonomic Wireless Mouse 3B4Q5UT
(;b);Everything Just Clicks(;/b);(;br);Work seamlessly with a versatile and customizable mouse that is responsibly made. Enhance your experience by connecting with up to two devices and moving content across operating systems. Be at your best with programmable buttons ergonomic design and battery life that lasts up to 24 months(;sup);[1](;/sup);. Plus enjoy the freedom to work on most surfaces with a Multi-Surface Sensor technology.
prodImage
£20.36
£27.31
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP 435 Multi-Device Wireless Mouse - New 3B4Q5UT#AC3
HP 435 Multi-Device Wireless Mouse - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
HP 435 - Mouse - for Multiple Devices - Erg
HP 435 - Mouse - for multiple devices - ergonomic - 5 buttons - wireless - 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth 5.2 - Bluetooth USB adapter Fast and efficient performance Multiple ports for comprehensive connectivity Intuitive operation and easy setup Option to upgrade and expand
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
HP 435 Multi-Device Wireless Mouse 3B4Q5UT#AC3
HP 435 Multi-Device Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.65
Shipping: Free
HP 435 Multi-Device Wireless Mouse 3B4Q5UT#AC3
Everything Just ClicksWork seamlessly with a versatile and customizable mouse that is responsibly made. Enhance your experience by connecting with up to two devices and moving content across operating systems. Be at your best with programmable buttons. ergonomic design. and battery life that lasts up to 24 months[1]. Plus. enjoy the freedom to work on most surfaces with a Multi-Surface Sensor technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
HP 435 Multi-Device Wireless Mouse 3B4Q5UT
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Hp 435 Multi-Device Wrls Mouse Bt NEW 3B4Q5UTAC3
Hp 435 Multi-Device Wrls Mouse Bt NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
HP 435 Multi Device Wireless Optical Mouse Black (3B4Q5UT#AC3)
HP 435 Multi Device Wireless Optical Mouse Black (3B4Q5UT#AC3), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
HP 3B4Q5UT#AC3 HP 435 Multi-Device Wireless
HP 3B4Q5UT#AC3 HP 435 Multi-Device Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
HP 3B4Q5AA HP 435 MltDvc WRLS Mouse
HP 3B4Q5AA HP 435 MltDvc WRLS Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
HP 3B4Q5UT HP 435 Multi-Device Wireless
HP 3B4Q5UT HP 435 Multi-Device Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic mouse for multiple devices
Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.2
Includes Bluetooth USB adapter
Compact design
Material: plastic
Dimensions: width 11.541 cm, depth 7.416 cm, height 4 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.55
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£91.99
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 3 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 28 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 1850
£20.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
£19.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 L
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Silent Wireless Mouse MS335 (570-BBJH)
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Acer Wireless Mouse MX202 (HP.EXPBG.014)
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
£19.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)
£20.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
£20.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: £6.95
gotraka-com
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
Elite Online ltd
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel