Acer Wireless Mouse MX202 (HP.EXPBG.014)

Price History
• Wireless mouse with 6 buttons
• 2.4 GHz radio technology
• Optical sensor technology
• 1600 dpi resolution
• Weight of 54 g
• Connection via USB receiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Wireless Mouse MX202 (HP.EXPBG.014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer RF2.4 Wireless Optical Mouse MX202 Black 149842010
Wireless Black
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Acer HP.EXPBG.014 Wireless Mouse – MX202 6-Button 2.4GHz Optical Black
Acer HP.EXPBG.014 Wireless Mouse – MX202 6-Button 2.4GHz Optical Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
Acer HP.EXPBG.014 Mx202 Mouse Universal
Acer HP.EXPBG.014 Mx202 Mouse Universal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Acer Wireless Mouse MX202. Up to 1600 DPI. RF 2.4GHz Dongle. 6 Buttons HP.EXPBG.014
Functional. portable and lightweightWith 6 buttons. wireless connectivity and a low power consumption. it's a perfect productivity companion. in the office. at school. at home or on the go. The DPI selector allows to switch between 3 DPI settings. ensuring personalized precision for each user’s needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Acer RF2.4 Wireless Optical Mouse MX202 Black ACC-UK-4712842946564-472979-x1-DHL
Wireless Black
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mouse with 6 buttons
2.4 GHz radio technology
Optical sensor technology
1600 dpi resolution
Weight of 54 g
Connection via USB receiver

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Wireless Mouse MX202 (HP.EXPBG.014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer Predator Cestus 310
£26.85
Acer Predator Cestus 310Compare 2 Prices
Acer AMR910
£18.99
Acer AMR910Compare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Cestus 330
£75.13
Acer Predator Cestus 330Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse
£16.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hama EWM-500R
£16.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedlink Calado SL-6343
£15.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Natec Siskin 2
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Mouse X200 (6VY95AA)
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS WT425
£18.88
Compare Prices
17 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-813
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
£13.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry MW 2400
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Wireless Mouse MX202 (HP.EXPBG.014)
TechInn
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel