HP Wireless Mouse X200 (6VY95AA)

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Wireless Mouse X200 (6VY95AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Wireless Mouse X200 2.4 GHz USB Receiver, 18-Month Battery, Ambidextrous, Windows PC, Notebook, Laptop & Mac Compatible - 6VY95AA#ABB
HP Wireless Mouse X200 2.4 GHz wireless with USB Receiver • 18-Month Battery Life • Ambidextrous • Windows PC, Notebook, Laptop...
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Mouse X200 | 2.4 GHz With USB Receiver |18-Month Battery Life | Ambidextrous | Windows PC, Notebook, Laptop And Mac Compatible | Black 205004-HP-X200-6
GOODBYE WIRES. HELLO COMFORT: Stay productive wherever the day takes you without wires to tie you down. Designed for ultimate comfort, control, and consistency – this wireless mouse is the perfect companion for everything you need to do. With its contoured design, long-lasting battery, and precise tracking, you’re ready to stay on top of your day RELIABLE 2.4GHZ WIRELESS CONNECTION: Work and play without lag or interruptions thanks to a reliable wireless connection BATTERY THAT LASTS: This mouse is designed to keep up with you and your life with a battery that lasts up to 18 months ADJUSTABLE DPI: Speed up or slow down tracking with adjustable DPI settings (800/1200/1600) PRECISE OPTICAL SENSOR: Work where you want on a variety of surfaces, thanks to a precise optical sensor with great resolution
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 mm x H36 mm x D115 mm
Weight:60 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
HP Wireless Mouse X200 (6VY95AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-813
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Wireless 200 (2HU82AA)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo WL310
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry MW 2400
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX10AA)
£18.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama WM-500
£15.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Natec Siskin 2
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Zaya
£15.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Mouse X200 (6VY95AA)
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Navyred
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel