Trust Zaya

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Zaya
from £13.04to £18.443 offersManufacturer: Trust
• USB micro receiver stored inside the mouse
• Compact design, suitable for rightand left-handed users
• 4 buttons including DPI speed button (800-1200-1600 dpi)
• USB-C port for battery charging (cable included)
• Optical technology for precise mouse movement
• Sensitivity of 1600 DPI
• Compatible with Windows and MacOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Zaya
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Zaya Rechargeable Wireless Mouse for Laptop, 800-1600 DPI, RF 2.4GHz, Storable USB Micro Receiver, For Left and Right Hand Users, Compact Optical Computer Mouse for PC, Mac, Home Office - Blue B0C6R1WKQS
Connect the mouse wirelessly to PC or laptop; no need for batteries due to built-in rechargeable battery USB micro-receiver, storable inside the mouse Compact size suitable for left and right-handed use; rubber finish for a modern look and comfortable feel 4 Buttons including a DPI speed button to change cursor speed (800-1200-1600 DPI) USB-C port to recharge the battery (cable included); energy saving on / off switch
prodImage
£13.04
£17.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Trust Trust Zaya Rechargeable Wireless Mouse for Laptop, 800-1600 DPI, RF 2.4GHz, Stor ‎25039
Trust Zaya Rechargeable Wireless Mouse for Laptop, 800-1600 DPI, RF 2.4GHz, Stor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: Free
Trust Zaya Rechargeable Wireless Mouse (built-in rechargeable battery, USB micro-receiver, 4 buttons, 800-1200-1600 DPI) Black B08C7SPY3S
Plug & Play with storable USB micro-receiver. Connect the mouse wirelessly to any PC or laptop Environmentally friendly, no need for batteries due to built-in rechargeable battery (USB-C charging cable included) Compact size suitable for left and right-handed use. Rubber finish for a modern look and comfortable feel 4x buttons including a DPI speed button to change cursor speed (800-1200-1600 DPI) Energy saving on-off switch
prodImage
£18.44
£22.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
USB micro receiver stored inside the mouse
Compact design, suitable for rightand left-handed users
4 buttons including DPI speed button (800-1200-1600 dpi)
USB-C port for battery charging (cable included)
Optical technology for precise mouse movement
Sensitivity of 1600 DPI
Compatible with Windows and MacOS

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Zaya
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 8 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£7.95
Trust Carve Wired MouseCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington MY430 EQ
£13.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
August LP200
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WM-400
£13.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell WM126
£12.93
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech M350
£12.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP Z3700
£11.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Logitech M171
£11.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Zaya
prodImage
£13.04
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel