Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
from £14.99to £23.782 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Wireless mouse with optical sensor and 1500 DPI
• Wireless range of 10 m
• Adjustable cursor speed between 800 and 1200 DPI
• 6 buttons and classic metal scroll wheel
• Rubberized sides for optimal grip
• Suitable for right-handed users
• Dimensions: height 4.3 cm, width 7.4 cm, depth 11.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Sura Wireless Mouse for Laptop/PC, Adjustable DPI (800-1200), 6 Buttons, 10m Range, Optical Sensor, USB Micro Receiver, Computer Mouse for Right-Handed Users, Windows Dell Macbook, Black B0DDXX9FY4
CALIBRATED COMFORT – Breathe a sigh of relief with every workday thanks to the Sura Wireless Mouse. Designed with comfort in mind, this mouse is all about ensuring you feel great from 9-5 and beyond! WE LIKE IT WIRELESS – Interested in flexible working? It doesn't get more flexible than a 10m wireless range, complete with a handy storable USB micro-receiver for convenient taking on the go THE SUPER SENSE – Show your tasks you're up for any challenge with the Sura's optical sensor and adjustable cursor speed. Easily shift between 800 - 1200 DPI and show those tasks who's boss! NIFTY NAVIGATION – Skip the nonsense and scroll right where you need to with this mouse. With 6 buttons and a metal scroll wheel, enjoy swift navigation GET A GRIP – No need for slipping and sliding all over the place – with rubber-coated sides, the Sura offers a firm grip for ultimate productivity
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Sura Wireless Mouse for Laptop/PC, Adjustable DPI (800-1200), 6 Buttons, 1
Trust Sura Wireless Mouse for Laptop/PC, Adjustable DPI (800-1200), 6 Buttons, 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mouse with optical sensor and 1500 DPI
Wireless range of 10 m
Adjustable cursor speed between 800 and 1200 DPI
6 buttons and classic metal scroll wheel
Rubberized sides for optimal grip
Suitable for right-handed users
Dimensions: height 4.3 cm, width 7.4 cm, depth 11.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 8 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£7.95
Trust Carve Wired MouseCompare 6 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£22.39
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Cherry MW 3000
£15.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dell WM126
£12.93
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dicota D32045
£15.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
£15.39
Compare Prices
40 offers
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£16.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
£14.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
£14.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel