Logitech M330 Silent Plus
Manufacturer: Logitech
- Mouse
- Mouse Type: Optical
- Mouse Connector: Radio
- Number of Keys: 3
- Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
- Scroll Wheel: Yes
- Range: 10 m
- Dimensions: W67.9 mm x H38.4 mm x D105.4 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Logitech
Popular Products

Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00

Apple Magic Mouse
£54.28

Roccat Kone XP Air
£128.50

Cherry MW 9100
£41.83

Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£17.99
40 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Logitech M330/M750 Pebble all-in-one mouse:dual-mode connection for free switching, intelligent sleep and power-saving 1005010588726296
Logitech M330/M750 Pebble all-in-one mouse:dual-mode connection for free switching, intelligent sleep and power-saving

£15.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Wireless Mouse - Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 910-004909
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Wireless Mouse - Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS ORIGDIST-910-004909 910004909
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS ORIGDIST-910-004909, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£21.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS 910-004909
With the same click feel and over 90% noise reduction* compared to classic mice. M330 SILENT PLUS offers a quiet experience for yourself and those around you. It has a long-lasting 24-month battery life with auto-sleep and a powerful 10-meter wireless range**. Plus. it’s designed with contoured grips made of soft rubber for total comfort. Just plug the tiny USB receiver and it works with Windows®. Mac. ChromeOS™ or Linux®. Finally. the Logitech® Advanced Optical Tracking guarantees smooth and precise moves on almost any surface. *Sound level comparison between M330 SILENT PLUS and Logitech M170.Left click dBA measured by an independent lab at 1m. **Actual wireless range may vary based on use. settings. and environmental conditions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£25.61
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Wireless Mouse - Black
Experience a new level of quiet productivity with the Logitech M330 Silent Plus Wireless Mouse. Designed for focused work, its innovative SilentTouch technology reduces clicking noise by up to 90%, making it the perfect companion for libraries, shared workspaces, and quiet offices. The ergonomic shape is contoured for your hand and features soft rubber side grips for exceptional comfort during all-day use.Enjoy reliable performance with a stable 2.4GHz wireless connection that provides a range of up to 10 metres. Advanced optical tracking ensures smooth, precise cursor control on virtually any surface. Setup is effortless with plug-and-play simplicity using the tiny USB receiver. With an incredible 24-month battery life and an auto-sleep mode to conserve power, this mouse is built for longevity. It is widely compatible with Windows, macOS, ChromeOS, and Linux operating systems.
2 days

£25.99
£29.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Logitech 910-004905 mouse Right-hand RF Wireless Mechanical 1000 DPI
With the same click feel and over 90% noise reduction* compared to classic mice. M330 SILENT PLUS offers a quiet experience for yourself and those around you. It has a long-lasting 24-month battery life with auto-sleep and a powerful 10-meter wireless range**. Plus. it’s designed with contoured grips made of soft rubber for total comfort. Just plug the tiny USB receiver and it works with Windows®. Mac®. ChromeOS™ or Linux®. Finally. the Logitech® Advanced Optical Tracking guarantees smooth and precise moves on almost any surface. *Sound level comparison between M330 SILENT PLUS and Logitech M170.Left click dBA measured by an independent lab at 1m.**Actual wireless range may vary based on use. settings. and environmental conditions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£27.86
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Wireless Mouse (USB for Windows/Mac/Chrome OS/Linux) - Blue & Amazon Basics AA Performance Alkaline Batteries [Pack of 8] - Packaging May Vary B07NFNX7ZB
90% reduction on clicking noise: Enjoy the sound of silence with maximum quiet when clicking the left or right button on this silent mouse, with no driver installation required for use Enhanced optical tracking: Provides high-performance precision and smart cursor control on any surface Built for long sessions: Fine choice for gamers and any user who works long periods on the computer, providing total comfort with a quiet scroll wheel and advanced ergonomic design Auto-sleep function: This wireless mouse enters into power-saving mode after 15 minutes idle, with the left or right button quickly activating the mouse when you're ready to resume work

£34.49
£38.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS & Amazon Basics Low-Profile Wired USB Keyboard B0F1TSYG9Z
Quieter Click: Logitech’s SilentTouch Technology reduces over 90 percent (1) of clicking sounds — ensuring top performance while contributing to a quieter working environment Crafted for Comfort: Design with naturally shaped contoured grips, the M330 SILENT PLUS wireless mouse is built for long-lasting comfort and functionality for right-handed users Keyboard with UK layout; low-profile design helps keep desk free and uncluttered; comfortable keys offer a quiet typing experience Hot keys offer time-saving efficiency; function keys for quickly accessing Media, My Computer, Mute, Volume (up/down), and Calculator; 4 function keys control Previous Track, Stop, Play/Pause, and Next Track on a media player

£36.28
£40.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Wireless Mouse USB Unifying Receiver Mice Win & Mac 910-004909
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Wireless Mouse USB Unifying Receiver Mice Win & Mac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£21.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Wireless Optical Mouse 1000 DPI Black (910-004909)
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Wireless Optical Mouse 1000 DPI Black (910-004909), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£23.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.67 / Unit
Logitech 910004909 M330 Silent Plus
Logitech 910004909 M330 Silent Plus, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£23.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-004909 M330 Silent Mouse. Wireless
Logitech 910-004909 M330 Silent Mouse. Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£24.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-004905 M330 Silent Plus Wireless Mouse 910004909
Logitech 910-004905 M330 Silent Plus Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£24.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DP 910-004909
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£25.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, Optical Tracking, USB Nano Receiver 910-004910
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, Optical Tracking, USB Nano Receiver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Black Mouse 910004909
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Black Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-004910 M330 Silent Mouse. Wireless 910004910
Logitech 910-004910 M330 Silent Mouse. Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£28.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-004911 M330 Silent Mouse. Wireless
Logitech 910-004911 M330 Silent Mouse. Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£31.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS 910-004910
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£31.93
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 Silent Wireless Mouse, Right Handed 10 m Usage Distance, 1000 DPI 910-004909
Logitech M330 Silent Wireless Mouse, Right Handed 10 m Usage Distance, 1000 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£32.14
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver 1000 DPI Optical clyd5pc7i028bk4bjbmcuk0uu
M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver 1000 DPI Optical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£33.54
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DP 910-004911
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz with USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£33.60
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS 910-004911
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£34.66
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Wireless Mouse (USB for Windows/Mac/Chrome OS/Linux) - Red with Amazon Basics Batteries B07KG4Q35S
90% reduction on clicking noise: Enjoy the sound of silence with maximum quiet when clicking the left or right button on this silent mouse, with no driver installation required for use Enhanced optical tracking: Provides high-performance precision and smart cursor control on any surface Pack of 20 AA Alkaline 1.5 Volt Batteries Improved anti-corrosion components and new zinc composition give the batteries a 10-year, anti-leak shelf life

£37.32
£41.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz With USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, 2-year Battery Life, Compatible With PC, Mac, Laptop, Chromebook - Blue 9654959
Quieter Click: Logitech’s SilentTouch Technology reduces over 90 percent (1) of clicking sounds — ensuring top performance while contributing to a quieter working environment Crafted for Comfort: Design with naturally shaped contoured grips, the M330 SILENT PLUS wireless mouse is built for long-lasting comfort and functionality for right-handed users Long Battery Life: M330 SILENT PLUS has a 18-month battery life (2) and power saving auto-sleep mode; it allows you to focus on your work without the hassle of changing batteries (1 x AA included) Advanced Optical Tracking: With a wireless range of up to 10 m (33 ft)(3), this quiet computer mouse provides high-performance precision and smart cursor control on most surfaces Plug and Play: M330 SILENT PLUS comes with a USB-A receiver that’s compatible with most operating systems including Windows, macOS, ChromeOS, and Linux Upgrade to Signature M650: Upgrade to smarter scrolling, better comfort, and more productivity Plastic parts in M330 SILENT PLUS include certified post-consumer recycled plastic (Black/Graphite: 76%, Blue/White/Grey/Red: 58%)* Product carbon footprint: 3.97 kg CO2e

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz With USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, 2-year Battery Life, Compatible With PC, Mac, Laptop, Chromebook - Red 9654957
Quieter Click: Logitechâ€s SilentTouch Technology reduces over 90 per cent (1) of clicking sounds while ensuring top performance, meaning you can feel every single click but hear virtually nothing Crafted for Comfort: With contoured grips made of soft rubber, the noiseless M330 SILENT PLUS mouse is built to give great comfort to right-handed users Long Life: This cordless mouse has a 24-month battery life (2), and automatically switches to sleep mode when not in use, allowing you to focus on your work without the hassle of changing batteries Advanced Optical Tracking: With a wireless range of up to 10 m (3), this silent computer mouse provides high-performance precision and smart cursor control on most surfaces Plug and Play: Plug the USB mini-receiver into your Windows, Mac, Chrome, OS, or Linux computer and forget about it; you can even add more compatible wireless devices without using multiple USB ports Compatible with Chromebook: This product is tested and certified as Works With Chromebook (4), which means it meets Googleâ€s compatibility standards and works seamlessly with your Chromebook Upgrade to Logitech M590 Silent Wireless Mouse: Increase productivity with M590's USBBluetooth connectivity, multi-device functionality, horizontal scrolling, and 6 customisable buttons

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 SILENT PLUS Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz With USB Nano Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, 2-year Battery Life, Compatible With PC, Mac, Laptop, Chromebook - Blue 7I-DTY8-P8H5
Quieter Click: Logitech’s SilentTouch Technology reduces over 90 percent (1) of clicking sounds — ensuring top performance while contributing to a quieter working environment Crafted for Comfort: Design with naturally shaped contoured grips, the M330 SILENT PLUS wireless mouse is built for long-lasting comfort and functionality for right-handed users Long Battery Life: M330 SILENT PLUS has a 18-month battery life (2) and power saving auto-sleep mode; it allows you to focus on your work without the hassle of changing batteries (1 x AA included) Advanced Optical Tracking: With a wireless range of up to 10 m (33 ft)(3), this quiet computer mouse provides high-performance precision and smart cursor control on most surfaces Plug and Play: M330 SILENT PLUS comes with a USB-A receiver that’s compatible with most operating systems including Windows, macOS, ChromeOS, and Linux Upgrade to Signature M650: Upgrade to smarter scrolling, better comfort, and more productivity Plastic parts in M330 SILENT PLUS include certified post-consumer recycled plastic (Black/Graphite: 76%, Blue/White/Grey/Red: 58%)* Product carbon footprint: 3.97 kg CO2e

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Wireless Mouse Certified Quiet Long Battery Life 910004909
Logitech M330 Silent Plus Wireless Mouse Certified Quiet Long Battery Life, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Logitech M330 Silent Plus In-House/Ems 910004910
Logitech M330 Silent Plus In-House/Ems, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£41.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech M330 Silent Plus 910004910
Logitech M330 Silent Plus, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£43.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W67.9 mm x H38.4 mm x D105.4 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 91 g |
| Mouse Type: | Optical |
|---|---|
| Mouse Connector: | Radio |
| Number of Keys: | 3 |
| Sampling Rate: | 1,000 dpi |
| Scroll Wheel: | Yes |
| Range: | 10 m |
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products