JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse

Price History
• Mouse Type: Infrared sensor
• Wireless computer mouse with Bluetooth 5.0 and USB dongle
• Sensitivity up to 1600 DPI, adjustable tracking modes
• Ergonomic design for rightand left-handers
• Silent buttons for comfortable use
• Compatible with iOS, Windows 11, and Chrome OS
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
JLab Go Charge Bluetooth Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse - Tri-Mode (BT 5.0/5.0/2.4Ghz) with USB-Dongle, Ergonomic, Multi Device Silent Mouse for Laptop, PC, Computer, iPad, Mac, Tablet IEUMGOCHRGMSRBLK124
FLEXIBLE CONNECTIONS: The GO Charge wireless mouse is compatible with three simultaneous device connections. Connect this computer mouse via Bluetooth 5.0 or the USB Wireless Dongle (2.4 GHz) to nearly any type of device. Easily switch between saved devices like your computer, mac, iPad, tablet, phone etc. with a click of a button COMFORT-IN-HAND MOUSE DESIGN: This Bluetooth and wireless mouse rechargeable has been designed for maximum comfort and functionality for both right and left handed users. We also design all of our mice with silent buttons. Some call it ergonomic, we just call it designed perfectly for you SLEEK PORTABLE DESIGN: Designed to be ultra-compact and lightweight, this Bluetooth mouse for laptop can travel wherever you want to work. It will feel just as comfortable with your PC in your work-from-home setup as it is travelling to the office, coffee shops or coworking spaces RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Who wants to go digging around looking for AAA batteries? We sure don’t. The GO Charge Bluetooth Mouse has a convenient rechargeable battery, that powers you for 4+ months* so you don’t ever have to skip a beat. No interruptions, less waste SCROLL YOUR WAY: Adjustable tracking (800, 1200, 1600 DPI) allows you to change the sensitivity of your wireless rechargeable mouse. Click around on ultra-fast or leisurely make your way down a page, this silent mouse will adjust to the right pace for you
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
JLab GO Charge Wireless Bluetooth Mouse - Black 2258678
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). CLICK CLICK GO - The GO Charge Wireless Bluetooth Mouse is small, comfortable in your hand, and dare we say—kind of cute? Your everything go-to, it goes with you from desk to cafe to coworking space and beyond. We see you digital nomads. Three saved device connections mean you can seamlessly switch connections as easily as you switch filters. Flexible Connections - This is compatible with three device connection options. You can pair with nearly any type of device using Bluetooth 5 or USB. We hate pairing confusion too, so we made it super easy for you to switch between saved devices. Silent Clicks - We're very familiar with the looks you get from your newly appointed WFH colleagues, fellow cafegoers, and napping pets when clicking gets out of hand. That's why we design all our mice with silent buttons—so you can click away without raising any eyebrows (or ears). Sleek Design - Designed to be ultra-compact and lightweight, this wireless mouse will feel just as comfortable in your work-from-home setup as it is being toted around to offsite work sessions or an afternoon at the coffee shop. Compatible with Windows, Linux, Mac, Mobile, Tablet. Includes Mouse, Quick Start Guide. Laser. Optical sensor. Wireless range 10m. Nano receiver. 6 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. Battery indicator light. Approximately 4 months battery life. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 812887017589.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
JLAB Go Charge Wireless Optical Mouse, Black 10253801
Good to know:- Keep the peace and quiet in your workspace thanks to the Quiet Click design- Connect to up to 3 devices and switch between working on your laptop, tablet and desktop- With a 4-month battery life you'll spend less time worrying about batteries and more time getting stuff done- The ergonomic design feels natural to hold, so you can stay focused all day
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
JLab Go Recharge mouse Travel Ambidextrous Bluetooth + USB Type-A 1600 IEUMGOCHRGMSRBLK124
Multi-device ultra compact wireless mouse for a minimalist or portable set-upCLICK CLICK GOThe GO Charge Wireless Bluetooth Mouse is small. comfortable in your hand. and dare we say—kind of cute? Your everything go-to. it goes with you from desk to café to coworking space and beyond. We see you digital nomads. Three saved device connections means you can seamlessly switch connections as easily as you switch filters.FLEXIBLE CONNECTIONSThe GO Mouse is compatible with three—count ‘em. three!—device connection options. You can pair with nearly any type of device using Bluetooth 5 or USB. We hate pairing confusion too. so we made it super easy for you to switch between saved devices.QUIET CLICKSWe’re very familiar with the looks you get from your newly appointed WFH colleagues. fellow café-goers. and napping pets when clicking gets out of hand. That’s why we design all of our mice with silent buttons—so you can click away without raising any eyebrows (or ears).SLEEK DESIGNDesigned to be ultra-compact and lightweight. this wireless mouse will feel just as comfortable in your work-from-home setup as it is being toted around to offsite work sessions or an afternoon at the coffee shop.SCROLL YOUR WAYAdjustable tracking allows you to change the sensitivity of your mouse. so you can move at your own speed. Whether you like to click around on turbo or leisurely make your way down a page. the GO Wireless Mouse will adjust to the right pace for you.COMFORT IN HANDWhen you think about it. a computer mouse is kind of personal. After all. you might be connected to it for almost eight hours a day. We thought about all the ways you need to use it and made sure to design for maximum comfort and functionality. Some call it ergonomic. we just call it designed perfectly for you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Recharge Mouse Travel Ambidextrous Bluetooth + USB Type-A 1600 DPI IEUMGOCHRGMSRBLK124
JLab Go Recharge Mouse Travel Ambidextrous Bluetooth + USB Type-A 1600 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
JLab Go Recharge mouse Travel Ambidextrous Bluetooth + USB Type-A 1600 DPI 333035
Multi-device ultra compact wireless mouse for a minimalist or portable set-upN/AN/A CLICK CLICK GO N/AThe GO Charge Wireless Bluetooth Mouse is small comfortable in your hand and dare we saykind of cute? Your everything go-to it goes with you from desk to caf to coworking space and beyond. We see you digital nomads. Three saved device connections means you can seamlessly switch connections as easily as you switch filters.N/AN/A FLEXIBLE CONNECTIONS N/AThe GO Mouse is compatible with threecount em three!device connection options. You can pair with nearly any type of device using Bluetooth 5 or USB. We hate pairing confusion too so we made it super easy for you to switch between saved devices.N/AN/A QUIET CLICKS N/AWere very familiar with the looks you get from your newly appointed WFH colleagues fellow caf-goers and napping pets when clicking gets out of hand. Thats why we design all of our mice with silent buttonsso you can click away without raising any eyebrows (or ears).N/AN/A SLEEK DESIGN N/ADesigned to be ultra-compact and lightweight this wireless mouse will feel just as comfortable in your work-from-home setup as it is being toted around to offsite work sessions or an afternoon at the coffee shop.N/AN/A SCROLL YOUR WAY N/AAdjustable tracking allows you to change the sensitivity of your mouse so you can move at your own speed. Whether you like to click around on turbo or leisurely make your way down a page the GO Wireless Mouse will adjust to the right pace for you.N/AN/A COMFORT IN HAND N/AWhen you think about it a computer mouse is kind of personal. After all you might be connected to it for almost eight hours a day. We thought about all the ways you need to use it and made sure to design for maximum comfort and functionality. Some call it ergonomic we just call it designed perfectly for you.
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless computer mouse with Bluetooth 5.0 and USB dongle
Sensitivity up to 1600 DPI, adjustable tracking modes
Ergonomic design for rightand left-handers
Silent buttons for comfortable use
Compatible with iOS, Windows 11, and Chrome OS
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Infrared sensor

Price History

1M 3M
JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M330 Silent Plus
£14.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
£17.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
£14.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-813
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry MW 3000
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Genius Ergo 8200S
£14.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Zaya
£15.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapoo Ralemo Air 1
£14.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
Jlab Audio
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel