Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-BLK)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-BLK)
from £15.99to £26.886 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 3,200 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Dimensions: W63 mm x H39 mm x D115 mm
• Weight: 98 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-BLK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL MS3220 Laser Mouse
Boost your productivity with the Dell MS3220 Laser Mouse. This high-performance wired mouse is built for precision and comfort, featuring a 3200 DPI laser sensor that delivers smooth, accurate cursor control, even on high-resolution 4K displays. Effortlessly switch between three preset DPI settings with the simple press of a button to match your task.Navigate with ease using five buttons, including two customizable shortcuts for browser navigation or your preferred commands and applications. The symmetrical, ambidextrous design ensures comfort for both left and right-handed users, making it an ideal, standardized solution for any organization.Connecting via reliable USB 2.0, it is compatible with Linux, Android, Chrome OS, and Windows. Backed by a 3-year hardware warranty, the durable black mouse (6.35 x 11.43 x 3.81 cm, 98.1g) is your trusted partner for efficient computing.
2 days
prodImage
£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dell Pro Wired Mouse - MS3220 - Black YP11M
This Dell Pro Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220) empowers you to work faster and smarter. Its 3200 DPI sensitivity lets you navigate smoothly and easily across high-resolution 4K monitors. | Dell Pro Wired Mouse - MS3220 - Black
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Wired Mouse - MS3220 - Black MS3220-BLK
Work faster and smarter with the Dell Laser Wired Mouse - MS3220.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
‎Dell DELL - PERIPHERAL B2B LASER WIRED MOUSE MS3220 BLACK SE MS3220 (Black) ‎MS3220-BLK
DELL - PERIPHERAL B2B LASER WIRED MOUSE MS3220 BLACK SE MS3220 (Black), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Wired Mouse - MS3220 - Black MS3220-BLK
DELL Pro Wired Mouse - MS3220 - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse - MS3220 - Black MS3220-BLK
Dell Laser Wired Mouse - MS3220 - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.88 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 mm x H39 mm x D115 mm
Weight:98 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:3,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-BLK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Dell KM5221WCompare 13 Prices
Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£100.27
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 19 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 4 Prices
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£39.99
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Cosy SureTrack
£15.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Cherry MW 2400
£15.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£16.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama WM-450
£16.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Silent Wireless Mouse MS335 (570-BBJH)
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G305
£15.59
Compare Prices
59 offers
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
£15.39
Compare Prices
40 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse
£17.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Rapoo Ralemo Air 1
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-BLK)
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel