Genius Ergo 9000S Wireless Bluetooth Mini Ergo Silent Mouse

Price History
• Wireless ergonomic mouse with optical sensor and 2400 DPI
• Connection via Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz, up to 3 devices simultaneously
• 6 buttons and classic scroll wheel
• Silent operation with stylish 7-color backlighting
• Built-in 500 mAh battery, USB-C charging port
• Connection range up to 10 m
• Dimensions: Height 9.07 cm, Width 6.82 cm, Depth 3.93 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Genius Ergo 9000S Wireless Bluetooth Mini Ergo Silent Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GENIUS Ergo 9000S Black D-JarComputers-0925-UK-125
Wireless Mouse
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: Free
GENIUS Ergo 9000S Champagne Titanium 737684
Wireless Mouse
prodImage
£17.22
£31.21
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
GENIUS Ergo 9000S Blue 940202
Wireless Mouse
prodImage
£18.35
£32.34
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
GENIUS Ergo 9000S Blue 737683
Wireless Mouse
prodImage
£18.88
£32.87
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Wireless ergonomic mouse with optical sensor and 2400 DPI
Connection via Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz, up to 3 devices simultaneously
6 buttons and classic scroll wheel
Silent operation with stylish 7-color backlighting
Built-in 500 mAh battery, USB-C charging port
Connection range up to 10 m
Dimensions: Height 9.07 cm, Width 6.82 cm, Depth 3.93 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Genius Ergo 9000S Wireless Bluetooth Mini Ergo Silent Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Genius

Genius Micro Traveler V2 Mouse
£8.14
Genius Micro Traveler V2 MouseCompare 2 Prices
Genius NX-7000
£9.00
Genius NX-7000Compare 18 Prices
Genius KB-117
£10.05
Genius KB-117Compare 2 Prices
Genius KM-160
£12.92
Genius KM-160Compare 6 Prices
Genius SlimStar 8230
£20.89
Genius SlimStar 8230Compare 3 Prices
Genius DX-120
£8.13
Genius DX-120Compare 1 Prices
Genius SlimStar 130
£18.69
Genius SlimStar 130Compare 1 Prices
Genius Scorpion M705
£16.87
Genius Scorpion M705Compare 1 Prices
Genius NX-7015
£12.77
Genius NX-7015Compare 2 Prices
Genius NumPad 1000
£10.19
Genius NumPad 1000Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D32045
£15.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Zaya
£15.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama EWM-500R
£16.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedlink Calado SL-6343
£15.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Natec Siskin 2
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Perixx Perimice-515 II
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Nito
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genius Ergo 9000S Wireless Bluetooth Mini Ergo Silent Mouse
Dealon
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£17.22
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel