Cherry MW 2400

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry MW 2400
from £15.99to £27.7810 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,200 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Dimensions: W62 mm x H37 mm x D109 mm
• Weight: 85 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MW 2400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY MW 2400, Wireless Mouse, Symmetrical Design for Right- & Left-Handed Users, 2.4 GHz RF, Optical Sensor, GS Approval, Battery-Operated, Black B07WMFTM91
Symmetrical 3-button mouse: Can be ideally used by both left- and right-handed users and offers a modern design and pleasant feel Interference-free 2.4 GHz wireless technology: Enjoy wireless freedom within a range of up to 10 metres. The mouse has GS approval (‘Tested Safety’) Optical sensor: The resolution of 1,200 dpi ensures precise and smooth control of the mouse pointer for all types of office work (word processing, Internet, image editing, etc.) Simple plug & play installation: Simply plug the nano USB dongle into the USB port of your end device - and you're done. No additional software or technical knowledge required Convenient battery status indicator: Indicates when it is time to change the battery. The wireless mouse only requires one AA battery (included)
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cherry MW 2400 Wireless Mouse Black JW-0710-2
Cherry MW 2400 Wireless Mouse Black JW-0710-2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MW 2400 Wireless Mouse Symmetrical Design for Right- & Left-Handed Users JW-0710-2
CHERRY MW 2400 Wireless Mouse Symmetrical Design for Right- & Left-Handed Users, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Cherry Wireless Mouse JW-0710-2 Black 1200 dpi - Brand EAN: 4025112088520 CH08852#1
Cherry JW-0710-2 Wireless Mouse Black 1200 DPI If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Wireless Mouse Cherry JW-0710-2 Black 1200 DPI at an unbeatable price. Color: Multicolor Measurements: Width: 7 cm - Height: 11.8 cm - Depth: 5 cm Reference: 4025112088520
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MW 2400 Wireless Mouse. Black. USB JW-0710-2
The CHERRY MW 2400 wireless mouse is optimised for professional use in any workplace. Precise control. reliable performance and a classic design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cherry Electrical CHERRY - CHERRY MW 2400 Wireless Mouse, Black JW-0710-2
CHERRY - CHERRY MW 2400 Wireless Mouse, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.42 / Unit
Cherry Electrical Cherry JW-0710-2 MW 2400. Wireless Mouse. Black
Cherry JW-0710-2 MW 2400. Wireless Mouse. Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry MW 2400 Wireless Mouse Black JW-0710-2 - JW-0710-2
Cherry MW 2400 Wireless Mouse Black JW-0710-2 - JW-0710-2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical WIRELESS OPTICAL MOUSE, MW 2400 BLACK - CHERRY JW-0710-2
WIRELESS OPTICAL MOUSE, MW 2400 BLACK - CHERRY, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical RT51686 WIRELESS OPTICAL MOUSE MW 2400 BLACK JW-0710-2
RT51686 WIRELESS OPTICAL MOUSE MW 2400 BLACK JW-0710-2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 mm x H37 mm x D109 mm
Weight:85 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MW 2400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.56
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 3 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£34.55
Cherry KC 1000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Cherry KC 1000 SCCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Cosy SureTrack
£15.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Lenovo 400 (GY50R91293)
£15.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Perixx Perimice-719L
£14.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£16.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Speedlink Calado SL-6343
£15.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
£15.39
Compare Prices
41 offers
Hama WM-450
£16.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G305
£15.59
Compare Prices
59 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
£14.50
Compare Prices
32 offers
Dicota D32045
£16.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry MW 2400
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
staplesuk
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel