Logitech M220 Silent

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech M220 Silent
from £14.99to £38.9512 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech M220 Silent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech M220 Silent Mouse Wireless 2.4 GHz with USB Receiver PC, Mac, Laptop 910-004878
Logitech M220 Silent Mouse Wireless 2.4 GHz with USB Receiver PC, Mac, Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech M220 Silent Wireless Mouse Charcoal 2.4GHz USB Quiet Click 910-004878
Logitech M220 Silent Wireless Mouse Charcoal 2.4GHz USB Quiet Click, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.59 / Unit
Logitech M220 SILENT Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz With USB Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, 18-Month Battery, Ambidextrous, Compatible With PC, Mac, Laptop - Grey E7-O59G-VWDK
Enjoy the Sound of Silence: With the same click feel and over 90 per cent noise reduction(1) of click sound, you’ll enjoy a silent wireless mouse experience for yourself and those around you Reliable connection: Plug-and-forget nano receiver provides a strong wireless connection up to 10 m away(2), while Logitech Advanced Optical Tracking ensures precise moves on almost any surface Long Battery Life: Go up to 18 months(3) between battery changes thanks to energy-efficient engineering and save battery life as M220 SILENT mouse automatically puts itself to sleep when not in use Ambidextrous Design: M220 cordless mouse's ergonomic design offers more comfort and precision than a touchpad, is suitable for left- and right-handed users, and is small enough to toss in a bag and go Broad Compatibility: This compact wireless mouse is compatible with Windows, macOS, Chrome OS, and Linux and works instantly when you plug the USB receiver into your computer or laptop Upgrade to Logitech M330 Silent Wireless Mouse: Experience increased comfort with M330, crafted for the right hand with soft rubber grips
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Logitech M220 SILENT 910-004878
With the same click feel and 90% noise reduction* compared to classic mice. M220 SILENT offers a quiet experience for yourself and those around you. It has a long-lasting 18-month battery life with auto-sleep and a powerful 10-metre wireless range** with 128-bit encryption between the mouse and the receiver. Plus. its small size is perfect to toss in a bag and go. Just plug the tiny USB receiver and it works with Windows®. Mac. ChromeOS™ or Linux®. Finally. the Logitech® Advanced Optical Tracking is designed for smooth and precise moves on almost any surface. *Sound level comparison with Logitech M170. Measured by an independent lab and verified by Quiet Mark™. **Actual battery life and wireless range may vary based on your use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Logitech M220 SILENT Wireless & Amazon Basics Low-Profile Wired USB Keyboard B0F1TRZY9Z
Enjoy the Sound of Silence: With the same click feel and over 90 per cent noise reduction(1) of click sound, you’ll enjoy a silent wireless mouse experience for yourself and those around you Reliable connection: Plug-and-forget nano receiver provides a strong wireless connection up to 10 m away(2), while Logitech Advanced Optical Tracking ensures precise moves on almost any surface Keyboard with UK layout; low-profile design helps keep desk free and uncluttered; comfortable keys offer a quiet typing experience Hot keys offer time-saving efficiency; function keys for quickly accessing Media, My Computer, Mute, Volume (up/down), and Calculator; 4 function keys control Previous Track, Stop, Play/Pause, and Next Track on a media player
prodImage
£31.25
£35.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Logitech M220 Silent Wireless Mouse 2.4GHz USB Receiver 1000DPI - Black MR0107
Logitech M220 Silent Wireless Mouse 2.4GHz USB Receiver 1000DPI - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Logitech M220 Silent Mouse Wireless 2.4 GHz with USB Receiver PC, Mac, Laptop 910-004878
Logitech M220 Silent Mouse Wireless 2.4 GHz with USB Receiver PC, Mac, Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.96 / Unit
Logitech 910-004878 M220 Silent Mouse. Wireless
Logitech 910-004878 M220 Silent Mouse. Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech M220 SILENT Wireless Mouse - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING 910-004878
Logitech M220 SILENT Wireless Mouse - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech M220 SILENT Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, 18-Month & K120 Wired Keyboard for Windows, USB Plug-and-Play, Full-Size, Spill-Resistant, Curved B0D5QNTCBT
Product 1: Enjoy the Sound of Silence: With the same click feel and over 90 per cent noise reduction(1) of click sound, you’ll enjoy a silent wireless mouse experience for yourself and those around you Product 1: Reliable connection: Plug-and-forget nano receiver provides a strong wireless connection up to 10 m away(2), while Logitech Advanced Optical Tracking ensures precise moves on almost any surface Product 1: Long Battery Life: Go up to 18 months(3) between battery changes thanks to energy-efficient engineering and save battery life as M220 SILENT mouse automatically puts itself to sleep when not in use Product 1: Ambidextrous Design: M220 cordless mouse's ergonomic design offers more comfort and precision than a touchpad, is suitable for left- and right-handed users, and is small enough to toss in a bag and go Product 2: All-day Comfort: The design of this wired computer keyboard creates a comfortable typing experience thanks to the deep-profile keys and full-size standard layout with F-keys and number pad Product 2: Easy to Set-up and Use: Set-up couldn't be easier, you simply plug in this corded keyboard via USB on your desktop or laptop and start using right away without any software installation Product 2: Compatibility: This external keyboard is compatible with Windows 7, 8, 10 or later, plus it’s a reliable and durable partner for your desk at home or at work Product 2: Spill-proof: This durable keyboard features a spill-resistant design (2), anti-fade keys and sturdy tilt legs with adjustable height, meaning this basic keyboard is built to last
prodImage
£33.91
£38.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech 910-004878 M220 Silent Mouse Black Optical 3 Buttons 1000 dpi 910004878
Logitech 910-004878 M220 Silent Mouse Black Optical 3 Buttons 1000 dpi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Logitech C270 HD Webcam, HD 720p/30fps, Black & M220 SILENT Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Receiver, Grey B0BW87SVL7
Product 1: Full HD widescreen video calling: Logitech C270 let you make widescreen video calls in HD 720p at 30fps. The lense with 60-degree field of view covers all of the action.Diagonal field of view (dFoV): 55° Product 1: HD lighting adjustment: Automatically improves the warmth and balance of your image for whatever setting you are in, so you look your best, even in dim environments Product 1: Built-in noise-reducing mic: Enjoy clear conversation even in busy surroundings and streaming over wifi with noise reducing mic Product 1: Universal clip: Attaches securely to your screen or works as a stand on a shelf or desk, the clip mounts at different angles to bring your friends and family all the details around you Product 2: Enjoy the Sound of Silence: With the same click feel and over 90 per cent noise reduction(1) of click sound, you’ll enjoy a silent wireless mouse experience for yourself and those around you Product 2: Reliable connection: Plug-and-forget nano receiver provides a strong wireless connection up to 10 m away(2), while Logitech Advanced Optical Tracking ensures precise moves on almost any surface Product 2: Long Battery Life: Go up to 18 months(3) between battery changes thanks to energy-efficient engineering and save battery life as M220 SILENT mouse automatically puts itself to sleep when not in use Product 2: Ambidextrous Design: M220 cordless mouse's ergonomic design offers more comfort and precision than a touchpad, is suitable for left- and right-handed users, and is small enough to toss in a bag and go
prodImage
£38.95
£43.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H39 mm x D99 mm
Weight:75.2 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Logitech M220 Silent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L
£17.89
Compare Prices
37 offers
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Mydo Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cherry MW 3000
£15.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Perixx Perimice-719L
£14.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WM-400
£13.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Logitech M220 Silent
eatallsorts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
derbysindependenttraders
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.59 / Unit
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel